2010, T-35th
Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
Leif Arrhenius Junior Weight Throw 70’ 9’’ 4th

 


2009, T-41st

Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
Leif Arrhenius Junior Weight Throw 65’-9.75” (20.06m) 11th
    DMR 9:35.36 5th


2008, 26th
Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
Bob Low Junior Pole Vault 17’-0.75” (5.20m) 10th
Keith Jensen Junior 800m Run 1:50.43 7th
Kyle Perry Junior 3000m Run 8:02.63 3rd
Matt Weirich Senior Pole Vault 17’-4.50” (5.30m) 7th
Whitney Neves Junior Pole Vault 17’-0.75” (5.20m) 16th


2007, DNP
Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
Niklas Arrhenius Senior Shot Put 59’-0.75” (18.00m) 13th
Whitney Neves Sophomore Pole Vault 16’-10.75” (5.15m) T-11th
David Pendergrass Senior High Jump 7’-0.25” (2.14m) T-10th
Matt Weirich Junior Pole Vault NH  


2006, T-12th
Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
    DMR 9:37.92 2nd
David Pendergrass Junior High Jump 6’-11.75” (2.13m) 12th
Robison Pratt Senior Pole Vault 18’-6.50” (5.65m) 2nd


2005, 15th
Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
    DMR 9:37.09 7th
Leif Arrhenius Freshman Weight Throw Foul  
Bryan Lindsey Senior 3000m Run 8:15.71 13th
Rodrigo Mendes Senior Triple Jump 54’-6.00” (16.61m) 2nd
Trent Powell Senior Pole Vault 17’-4.50” (5.30m) T-8th
Robison Pratt Junior Pole Vault 17’-8.50” (5.40m) 6th
Josh Rohatinsky Junior 3000m Run 8:05.67 9th


2004, T-10th
Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
Niklas Arrhenius Freshman Shot Put 63’-6.25” (19.36m) 5th
Bryan Lindsey Junior 1-Mile Run 4:05.11 12th
Rodrigo Mendes Junior Triple Jump 52’-0.00” (15.85m) 6th
Trent Powell Junior Pole Vault 17’-4.50” (5.30m) T-9th
Robison Pratt Freshman Pole Vault 17’-4.50” (5.30m) T-9th
Curtis Pugsley Senior Heptathlon 5,629 5th
Nathan Robison Junior 1-Mile Run 4:01.99 2nd


2003, 13th
Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
Kip Kangogo Sophomore 3000m Run 7:59.16 6th
Jeremy Kemp Senior Pole Vault N  
Trent Powell Sophomore Pole Vault 17’-7.75” (5.38m) 3rd
Nate Robison Sophomore 1-Mile Run 4:08.20 10th


2002, T-15th
Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
Jeff Hansen Senior Pole Vault 17’-11.75” (5.84m) 1st
Aron Szmuda Sophomore Long Jump 24;-9.75” (7.56m) 10th


2001, T-38th
Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
Kenneth Andam Senior 60m Dash 6.94 8th
Jim Roberts Senior Shot Put 63’-4.25” (19.31m) 4th


2000, T-34th
Name CLASS EVENT SCORE PLACE
Allan Gulledge Senior Pole Vault 17’-4.50” (5.30m) 10th
Jeff Hansen Sophomore Pole Vault 17’-8.50” (5.40m) 9th
Jim Roberts Junior Shot Put 63’-6.25” (19.36m) 4th
Brigham Young University – Athletic Creative Services © 2009