All-Conference Performers | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Conference Performers

*WAC Champion 
**MWC Champion

***MPSF Champion


YEAR NAME EVENT TIME
1970
  Rob Stoddart *200 breast 02:18.7
1971
  Tom Fairbank *50 free 21.79
  Stan Curnow 1M diving 432.5
    *3M diving 473
    *Platform 473
  Jim Whytlaw *1M diving 461.95
    3M diving 455.15
  Rob Stoddart 200 breast 02:15.5
1972
  Rob Stoddart *100 breast 01:01.2
    *200 breast 02:13.7
  Keith Russell *1M diving 484.85
    *3M diving 484.85
    *Platform 559.85
1973
  Rick Rameson *500 free 04:42.2
    *400 IM 04:17.8
    *1650 free 16:29.3
  Steve Guervin *100 fly 52.26
  Dean Jefferis 100 free 45.16
  Stan Curnow *1M diving 455.75
    *3M diving 455.75
    *Platform 481.2
1974
  Scott Favero *400 IM 04:17.2
  Rick Rameson *1650 free 16:20.4
  Stan Curnow *1M diving 520.95
    *3M diving 520.95
    *Platform 520.95
1975
  Dave White *200 breast 02:07.4
  Bruce Bowlsby *200 fly 01:53.8
1976
  Mark McGregor *200 free 01:41.6
    *500 free 04:35.7
  Bruce Bowlsby *200 fly 01:52.5
1978
  John Sorich 1650 free 16:28.3
    *1650 free 15:47.5
1979
  John Sorich 500 free 04:32.6
  Chris Roth 200 fly 01:53.3
  John Sorich *500 free 04:35.6
    *1650 free 16:14.9
  Piero Ferracuti *200 breast 02:08.9
  Corey Killpack *200 fly 01:50.1
  Mark McGregor 100 free 46.72
  Brett Favero 200 fly 01:55.0
1980
  Chris Smith *100 back 53:80
1981
  Chris Smith *100 back 52.2
  Paul Johnson *200 fly 01:49.6
  Wayne Collard 100 fly 51.07
1982
  Brett Favero *200 fly 01:51.1
1983
  Ron Menezes *100 free 45.16
  Rod Strate *100 fly 49.65
  Darryl Johnson *1650 free 15:32.6
1984
  Paul Johnson *200 fly 01:50.6
  Paul Johnson *200 fly 01:47.3
  Paul Johnson *200 fly 01:49.3
  Brandon Smith *3M diving 461.15
    *Platform 461.15
  David Lim *100 back 51.42
  Terry Griffith *1M diving 450.85
1988
  Rob Doman *100 back 51.41
1989
  Ng Yue Meng 100 breast 55.9
1990
  Ng Yue Meng *100 breast 56.29
  Terry Griffith 3M diving 468.6
1991
  Tomislav Karlo *200 back 01:50.0
1992
  John Parise *200 free 01:38.7
    *500 free 04:27.7
  Tomislav Karlo *100 back 49.27
    *200 back 01:47.5
    *200 IM 01:50.2
    *3M diving 538.35
1993
  Mike Moak *1M diving 538.45
1994
  Mike Moak *3M diving 515
    *200 back 01:47.6
1995
  Glen Abernethy *1M diving 557.6
  Nathan Cook *3M diving 573.95
    *100 back 49.29
1996
  S. Nicholarsen *200 back 01:47.6
  G. Abernethy *1M diving 489.4
  Scott Turner *3M diving 612.4
  Nathan Cook *100 breast 54.96
1997
  Byron Shefchik *200 breast 01:59.0
    3M diving 564.15
  Nathan Cook *500 free 04:23.8
1998
  Arunas Savickas *100 back 48.01
    200 back 01:44.1
    *100 breast 54.46
  Byron Shefchik *200 breast 01:56.7
    *1M diving 530.25
  Justin Wilcock *3M diving 538.5
    3M diving 518.55
  Matt Dahl 50 free 20.2
  Billy Betz 100 breast 54.67
  Dmitri Malinovski 200 breast 01:59.6
1999
  Arunas Savickas *500 free 04:23.2
    *100 back 48.58
    *200 back 01:45.5
    *100 breast 54.59
  Dmitri Malinovski *200 breast 01:59.4
    1M diving 491.2
  Justin Beardall 3M diving 508.55
  Devan Porter *3M diving 515.7
  Viraj Patil *Platform 695.65
2000
  Gary Tan **400 medley relay 03:20.3
    200 back 01:48.4
  Arunas Savickas **400 med. relay 03:20.3
    **800 med. relay 06:35.5
    **100 back 48.38
    **200 back 01:45.6
    500 free 04:22.8
    100 free 44.68
    *200 free 01:36.5
    *500 free 04:21.4
  John Lowry **400 med. relay 03:20.3
  Kenny Carpenter **400 med. relay 03:20.3
    **800 med. relay 06:35.5
  Rob Morris **800 med. relay 06:35.5
  Alexander Denke **800 med. relay 06:35.5
  Aaron Russell **1M diving 515.25
    Platform 433.25
  Drew Watkins 200 breast 02:02.6
  Devan Porter **3M diving 502.05
    1M diving 503.3
  Alexander Denke 500 free 04:33.3
2001
  Ryan Ayres 1650 free 15:56.3
  Gary Tan *100 back 50.16
    *200 back 01:48.4
    *200 IM 01:50.2
  Nick Tobler 100 breast 57.37
    200 breast 02:05.3
  Aaron Russell *3M diving 540.65
  Justin Wilcock 3M diving 508.15
  Viraj Patil 3M diving 487.85
  Ryan Ayres 500 free 04:35.1
    1650 free 15:54.6
  Alexander Denke 200 free 01:39.4
    500 free 04:34.5
  Christopher Johnson 100 back 49.96
    200 back 01:47.4
  Jeffrey Mason 50 free 50:24.0
    100 free 44.48
    200 free 01:37.1
  Rob Morris 200 free 01:39.3
  Viraj Patil 1M diving 260.5
    3M diving 492.25
    Platform 462.14
  Aaron Russell 1M diving 320.55
    **3M diving 560
    Platform 451.2
  Arunas Savickas **100 back 51.02
    **200 back 01:46.5
    500 free 04:24.0
    **1000 free 09:26.5
  Gary Tan **200 IM 01:49.4
    100 back 49.45
  Nick Tobler 100 breast 55.42
    200 breast 02:00.8
  Justin Wilcock **1M diving 326.5
    3M diving 541.05
    **Platform 496.25
2002
  Justin Beardall 1M diving 299.8
  Randy Belliston 1650 free 15:57.3
    **800 free relay 06:35.5
  William Betz 50 free 20.57
    200 free relay 01:20.6
    400 free relay 02:57.9
  Andy Bradley 3M diving 570.75
  Christopher Johnson 100 back 49.35
    200 back 01:47.1
    **800 free relay 06:35.5
    400 med. relay 03:20.3
  Jeffrey Mason 100 free 44.81
    200 free 01:38.3
    200 free relay 01:20.6
    400 free relay 02:57.9
    **800 free relay 06:35.5
    400 medley relay 03:20.3
  Kurt Mullen 200 free relay 01:20.6
  Michael Mullen 400 free relay 02:57.9
  Viraj Patil Platform 458.15
  Brent Parker **50 free 20.5
    200 free relay 01:20.6
    400 free relay 02:57.9
  Aaron Russell 1M diving 324.7
    3M diving 581.25
    Platform 441.3
  Gary Tan **200 IM 01:50.0
    200 back 01:47.5
    **800 free relay 06:35.5
    400 medley relay 03:20.3
  Adam Ware 200 breast 02:03.0
    400 medley relay 03:20.3
  Justin Wilcock **1M diving 342.15
    **3M diving 607.9
    **Platform 494.35
    *500 free 04:27.7
2003
  Zach Anderson 500 free 04:32.6
    1650 free 16:00.1
  Justin Beardall 1M diving 287.05
    3M diving 537.1
    Platform 361.35
  Randy Belliston **200 IM 01:47.4
    **400 IM 03:53.3
    200 breast 02:00.8
    **800 free relay 06:31.0
    400 medley relay 03:16.1
  William Betz 50 free 20.36
    100 free 44.94
    200 free 01:38.8
    200 free relay 01:33.5
    400 free relay 03:25.0
    **800 free relay 06:31.0
  Chris Johnson  100 back 49.29
    *500 free 04:27.7
    200 back 01:47.6
    200 medley relay 01:29.8
    400 medley relay 03:16.1
  John Malfatt 200 IM 01:50.4
    100 fly 48.7
    100 back 49.49
  Jeffrey Mason 50 free 20.23
    100 free 44.17
    **200 free 01:38.1
    200 free relay 01:33.5
    400 free relay 03:25.0
    **800 free relay 06:31.0
    400 medley relay 03:16.1
  Michael Mullen 200 free relay 01:33.5
    400 free relay 03:25.0
  Brent Parker 200 free relay 01:33.5
    400 free relay 03:25.0
    200 medley relay 01:29.8
  Travis Price 200 free 01:39.6
    500 free 04:29.3
    **1650 free 15:32.8
  Scott Randall 1M diving 269.95
    3M diving 465.9
    Platform 357.4
  Aaron Russell **1M diving 303.85
    **3M diving 465.9
    **Platform 499.8
  Adam Ware 200 breast 02:03.6
    200 medley relay 01:29.8
  Diogo Yabe 200 IM 01:48.0
    100 fly 48.56
    200 fly 01:47.9
    **800 free relay 06:31.0
    200 medley relay 01:29.8
    400 medley relay 03:16.1
2004
  Zachary Anderson 200 free 01:38.8
    **500 free 04:25.4
    1650 free 15:43.8
    **800 free relay 06:32.2
  Justin Beardall **1M diving 320.9
    3M diving 507.55
    Platform 397.7
  James Bekker 50 free 20.41
    200 free relay 01:20.1
  Randy Belliston 200 IM 01:49.2
    **400 IM 03:52.2
    **400 free relay 02:59.1
    **800-free relay 06:32.2
  Kenneth Carpenter 100 fly 48.72
    200 medley relay 01:29.8
    200 free relay 01:20.1
  Mark Chay 100  free 45.06
    **200 free 01:38.8
    100 back 49.39
    200 medley relay 01:29.8
    **400 free relay 02:59.1
    **800 free relay 06:32.2
  Kenneth Clark 400 IM 03:59.3
  David Mason 200 free 01:40.5
  Kurt Mullen 50 free 20.47
    100 free 45.65
    200 medley relay 01:29.8
    200 free relay 01:20.1
    **400 free relay 02:59.1
  Scott Randall 1M diving 292
    3M diving 485.1
    **Platform 411.8
  Nicholas Tobler 100 breast 55.96
    200 breast 02:00.8
    200 medley relay 01:29.8
  Diogo Yabe **200 IM 01:47.7
    100 fly 48.46
    200 fly 01:48.1
    200 free relay 01:20.1
    **400 free relay 02:59.1
    **800 free relay 06:32.2
2005
  Brett Allen 50 free 20.01
    100 free 44.43
    200 free relay 01:19.4
    400 free relay 02:58.4
    **800 free relay 06:33.1
  Jorge Azevedo 100 fly 48.07
    200 free relay 01:19.4
    400 free relay 02:58.4
    **800 free relay 06:33.1
    200 medley relay 01:28.6
  James Bekker 200 free relay 01:19.4
    200 medley relay 01:28.6
  Douglas Broadbent 200 fly 01:50.3
  Kenneth Carpenter 100 fly 48..21
    200 fly 01:49.0
    200 free relay 01:19.4
    400 free relay 02:58.4
    **800 free relay 06:33.1
  Mark Chay 200 IM 01:50.2
    200 free 01:39.9
    400 free relay 02:58.4
    **800 free relay 06:33.1
    200 medley relay 01:28.6
  John Malfatt 200 IM 01:50.8
  Ron Morris **Platform 473.85
    3M Diving 493.7
  Scott Randall **1M Diving 324.6
    3M Diving 576.6
    Platform 459.05
  Nicholas Tobler 200 breast 02:00.6
    200 medley relay 01:28.6
  Adam Ware 100 breast 56.29
    200 breast 02:02.5
2006
  Brett Allen **50 free 19.76
    200 medley relay 01:28.8
    400 medley relay 03:17.9
    200 free relay 01:20.6
    400 free relay 02:59.4
    100 free 44.28
  Jorge Azevedo 100 fly 48.45
    200 medley relay 01:28.8
    400 medley relay 03:17.9
    400 free relay 02:59.4
    800 free relay 06:36.5
  Mark Chay 200 medley relay 01:28.8
    800 free relay 06:36.5
  John Ferrell 400 medley relay 03:17.9
  Song Goh 400 free relay 02:59.4
  Grand Hasselbach 200 free relay 01:20.6
  John Kendrick 1650 free 15:25.6
    800 free relay 06:36.5
    200 free 01:39.6
  David Larson 200 free relay 01:20.6
  Ron Morris platform 304.05
    1M diving 274.15
  Travis Price **200 free 01:37.5
    500 free 04:26.2
    200 free relay 01:20.6
    400 free relay 02:59.4
    800 free relay 06:36.5
  Jeffrey Su 200 fly 01:51.0
  Nicholas Tobler **100 breast 55.46
    200 breast 01:59.5
    200 medley relay 01:28.8
    400 medley relay 03:17.9
  Travis Price **200 free 01:37.5
    500 free 04:26.2
    200 free relay 01:20.6
    400 free relay 02:59.4
    800 free relay 06:36.5
2007
  Brett Allen **50 free 19.62
    **100 free 43.84
    **200 free relay 01:19.1
    400 medley relay 03:17.1
    400 free relay 02:58.0
  Zach Anderson 500 free 04:28.6
    200 free 01:39.6
    800 free relay 06:35.5
2008
  Jorge Azevedo **100 fly 47.71
    **100 back 49.33
    100 free 44.8
    **200 free relay 01:19.1
    400 medley relay 03:17.1
    400 free relay 02:58.0
  Kenny Clark 200 IM 01:51.8
  Chad Fong 500 free 04:29.0
    1650 free 15:41.5
    800 free relay 06:35.5
  Neal Hamilton 400 IM 03:56.9
    800 free relay 06:35.5
  Jacoby Jacobsen 100 back 50.32
    400 medley relay 03:17.1
  Chris Patience 100 free 54.68
    **200 free relay 01:19.1
    400 medley relay 03:17.1
    400 free relay 02:58.0
  Travis Price 500 free 04:25.9
    200 free 01:38.2
    1650 free 15:35.0
    **200 free relay 01:19.1
    800 free relay 06:35.5
    400 free relay 02:58.0
  Jeffrey Su 200 fly 01:51.2
  Brandon Watson **1M diving 344.8
    **3M diving 393.65
    platform 332.35
  Jorge Azevedo 100 fly 48.66
    100 back 49.67
    100 free 45.05
    200 free relay 01:20.6
    200 medley relay 01:29.4
    400 free relay 02:58.5
  Douglas Broadbent 200 fly 01:50.8
  Kenny Clark 200 IM 01:50.7
    400 IM 03:55.9
    400 free relay 02:58.5
  Bryce Engstrom 3M diving 286.55
  Gregor Greiner 50 free 20.57
    100 free 44.53
    200 free relay 01:20.6
    400 free relay 02:58.5
  Neal Hamilton 200 IM 01:50.4
    **400 IM 03:53.3
  Jacoby Jacobson 200 back 01:49.2
    200 medley relay 01:29.4
  Travis Price 200 free 01:37.7
    500 free 04:24.0
    1650 free 15:37.1
    200 free relay 01:20.6
    400 free relay 02:58.5
  Andrew Rutherford 400 IM 04:01.4
  Vytenis Slenys 100 breast 56.5
    200 medley relay 01:29.4
  Jeffrey Su 100 fly 48.93
    200 fly 01:49.2
    200 free relay 01:20.6
    200 medley relay 01:29.4
2009
  Stott Bushnell 200 free 01:38.2
  Kenneth Clark 400 IM 03:57.9
  Gregor Greiner 50 free 19.94
    **100 free 43.34
    200 free relay 01:20.8
    400 free relay 02:57.3
  Sam Hatch 3-meter 309.75
  Jacoby Jacobsen 200 back 01:48.6
  John Kendrick 500 free 04:27.9
    200 free 01:36.8
    1650 free 15:21.7
    400 free relay 02:57.3
  Ronald Morris **1-meter 343.4
    3-meter 322
    platform 321.85
  Vytenis Slenys 200 IM 01:47.8
    100 breast 55.33
  Nikola Savic 200 free relay 01:20.8
  Daniel Bates 200 free relay 01:20.8
    400 free relay 02:57.3
  David Mason 200 free relay 01:20.8
    400 free relay 02:57.3
2010      
  Rafael Alfaro 400 IM 03:53.92
  Jordan Fletcher 100 fly 48.81
  John Kendrick **200 free 01:36.84
    500 free 04:23.24
    1650 free 15:22.46
    400 free relay 02:58.10
    **800 free relay 06:32.64
  Jake Taylor **100 back 47.14
    **200 back 01:43.85
    **200 IM 01:45.55
    400 free relay 02:58.10
    **800 free relay 06:32.64
  Stephen Richards 400 IM 03:55.93
  Vytenis Slenys 100 breast 54.40
    200 breast 01:57.52
    200 IM 01:48.22
  Chad Fong **800 free relay 06:32.64
  Ryan Krause 400 free relay 02:58.10
  Brandon Watson **1-meter 348.40
    platform 297.05
  Travis Day 1-meter 312.95
    3-meter 314.80
    platform 282.90
  Sam Hatch 3-meter 362.20
2011      
  Rafael Alfaro 400 IM  
  Jordan Fletcher

100 fly

 
  John Kendrick 200 free  
    500 free  
    1650 free  
    400 free relay  
    800 free relay  
  Stephen Richards 400 IM  
  Vytenis Slenys 100 breast  
    200 breast  
    200 IM  
  Jake Taylor 100 back  
    200 breast  
    200 IM  
    400 free relay  
    800 free relay  
  Travis Day 1-meter  
    3-meter  
    platform  
  Sam Hatch 3-meter  
  Brandon Watson 1-meter  
    platform  
  Christian Keil  400 free relay  
    800 free relay  
  Ryan Krause 400 free relay  
  Chad Fong 800 free relay  
2012      
  Rafa Alfaro

200 IM

01:49.59
    400 IM 03:54.65
  David Armstrong ***100 fly 47.86
    200 fly 01:48.91
    400 free relay 2:59.40
  Sammy Bates 1650 free 15:46.24
  Garret Beaman  ***100 free 44.34
    50 free 20.46
    200 free 01:37.96
    400 free relay 02:59.40
  Scott Bushnell 200 free 1:43.58
    400 free relay 02:59.40
  Travis Day 1-meter 333.25
    platform 300.15
    3-meter 330.85
  Matt Denkers 1-meter 302.60
    3-meter 336.30
  Kevin Dreesen 1-meter 331.25
    3-meter 360.75
    platform 286.25
  Jordan Fletcher 50 free 20.46
    100 fly 49.15
    100 back 50.82
  Ryan Krause 400 free relay 02:59.40
  Brandon Watson ***1-meter 398.20
    ***3-meter 455.90
    platform 322.20
  Brady Wells 200 breast 02:01.25
    100 breast 55.00
2013      
  David Armstrong 400 medley relay 03:12.37
    100 fly 48.11
    200 fly 01:48.30
  Garret Beaman ***200 free relay 01:18.30
    ***400 free relay 02:55.02
    50 free 20.03
    100 free 40.06
  Jordan Fletcher ***200 free relay 01:18.30
    50 free 20.21
    100 back 48.97
  Matt Hopper 3-meter 301.00
  Preston Jenkins 100 back 47.63
    200 back 01:43.41
    ***400 free relay 02:55.02
    400 medley relay 03:12.37
  Brent Murray 50 free 20.00
    ***200 free relay 01:18.30
    ***400 free relay 02:55.02
    400 medley relay 03:12.37
    100 free 44.53
  Hayden Palmer 400 IM 03:47.54
  Andrew Rutherford 200 IM 01:49.68
  Payton Sorenson 50 free 20.01
    ***200 free relay 01:18.30
    100 free 43.90
    ***400 free relay 02:55.02
    100 back 48.74
  Trayton Speth platform 210.05
  Nic Suder ***1-meter 328.65
    ***3-meter 356.95
    platform 274.50
  Brady Wells 400 medley relay 03:12.37
    100 breast 55.38
  Shawn Western 500 free 04:30.17
2014      
  Rafa Alfaro 200 IM 01:45.48
    ***400 IM 03:48.29
    100 free 44.76
    400 free relay 03:00.01
  Lucas Aquino ***200 fly 01:46.78
    100 fly 48.13
    200 medley relay 01:29.38
    400 medley relay 03:14.66
  Stott Bushnell ***800 free relay 06:31.41
    500 free 04:27.09
    400 free relay 03:00.01
  David Corless 3-meter  246.30
    platform 232.75
  Bryce Farabee 3-meter 322.40
    1-meter 291.95
    platform 217.50
  Jordan Fletcher ***50 free 20.17
    ***200 free relay 01:19.91
    200 medley relay 01:29.38
    100 fly 49.06
    100 back 49.18
  Matt Hopper 1-meter 305.35
    3-meter 291.80
    platform 218.15
  Dallin Johnson 1650 free 15:50.36
  Mckay King ***800 free relay 06:31.41
    ***200 free relay 01:19.91
    100 free 45.55
    400 free relay 03:00.01
  Michael King 100 breast 55.39
  Michael Mortenson 200 fly 01:50.62
  Rainer Ng ***800 free relay 06:31.41
    100 back 48.33
    200 back 01:46.17
    200 fly 01:48.80
    200 medley relay 01:29.38
  Hayden Palmer 200 IM 01:48.55
    400 IM 03:50.18
    200 breast 02:00.88
  Stephen Richards 400 IM 03:53.26
  Andrew Rutherford  ***200 free relay 01:19.91
    200 IM 01:49.99
  Chad Sorensen  100 breast 54.88
    ***200 breast 01:59.22
    200 medley relay 01:29.38
    400 medley relay 03:14.66
  Nic Suder ***1-meter 346.40
    3-meter 381.85
    platform 271.25
  Jake Taylor  ***800 free relay 06:31.41
    ***200 IM 01:44.96
    ***100 back 46.67
    ***200 free relay 01:19.91
    ***200 back 01:42.42
    400 medley relay 03:14.66
  Tanner Williams 1-meter 239.05
  Eddie Young 3-meter 276.15
    platform 237.15
    1-meter 281.25
2015      
  Rafa Alfaro ***200 IM 01:46.27
    400 IM 03:49.70
    800 free relay 06:35.96
    200 free relay 01:21.25
    200 breast 02:00.48
    400 free relay 02:57.17
  Kevin Dreesen 1-meter 353.45
    3-meter 375.00
    platform 242.40
  Nathan Gonzales 1-meter 311.80
    platform 270.00
    3-meter 320.60
  Matthew Hopper 1-meter 297.25
  Levi Jensen ***400 medley relay 03:12.16
    100 breast 54.15
    200 free relay 01:21.25
    200 breast 02:01.28
  Mckay King ***400 medley relay 03:12.16
    200 medley relay 01:28.26
    800 free relay 06:35.96
    100 back 49.12
    100 free 44.97
    400 free relay 02:57.17
  Michael King 200 medley relay 01:28.26
    100 breast 55.92
  Rainer Ng ***400 medley relay 03:12.16
    100 back 48.35
    200 medley realy 01:28.26
    800 free relay 06:35.96
    100 fly 49.39
    200 free relay 01:21.25
    200 fly 01:48.96
  Hayden Palmer 200 IM 01:47.42
    ***400 IM 03:47.52
    200 fly 01:48.49
    400 free relay 02:57.17
  Stephen Richards 400 IM 03:50.51
    200 breast 01:58.22
    200 IM 01:47.75
  Nic Suder 3-meter 310.25
    1-meter 298.70
    platform 228.80
  Jake Taylor  50 free 20.07
    ***400 meldey relay 03:12.16
    ***100 back 45.53
    ***200 back 01:41.15
    200 medley relay 01:28.26
    200 free relay 01:21.25
    400 free relay 02:57.17
  Jordan Tuckfield 1-meter 274.25
    3-meter 291.65
    platform 246.05
  Luis Ventura 500 free 04:24.63
    800 free relay 06:35.96
    400 IM 03:54.63
    1650 free 15:33.37
2016      
  Matt Denkers 1-meter 331.85
    3-meter 330.05
    platform 264.15
  Kevin Dreesen ***1-meter 388.75
    ***3-meter 406.25
    platform 340.50
  Nate Henderson 100 breast 56.57
    200 breast 02:04.53
  Preston Jenkins ***800 free relay 06:26.28
    200 IM 01:46.76
    ***200 free relay 01:18.55
    100 back 48.20
    200 back 01:43.75
    ***400 free relay 02:53.11
  Dallin Johnson ***1650 free 15:29.94
    500 free 04:35.08
    400 IM 03:58.28
  Rainer Ng ***200 medley relay 01:26.51
    100 fly 48.29
    100 back 48.40
  Stephen Richards ***200 medley relay 01:26.51
    ***400 IM 03:49.21
    ***200 breast 01:58.01
    200 IM 01:47.96
  Payton Sorenson ***200 medley relay 01:26.51
    ***50 free 19.57
    ***200 free relay 01:18.55
    ***100 free 42.94
    ***400 free relay 01:53.11
    100 back 48.58
  Ryan Sorensen 100 breast 55.11
    200 breast 02:01.05
  Trayton Speth 1-meter 278.45
    3-meter 322.35
    platform 276.75
  Connor Stirling ***800 free relay 06:26.28
    ***200 free relay 01:18.55
    ***400 free relay 02:53.11
    100 free 44.84
  Jake Taylor ***200 medley relay 01:26.51
    ***800 free relay 06:26.28
    ***200 IM 01:43.83
    ***200 free relay 01:18.55
    ***100 back 45.74
    ***200 back 01:40.96
    ***400 free relay 02:53.11
  Jordan Tuckfield 1-meter 296.65
    3-meter 298.45
    platform 256.10
  Luis Ventura ***800 free relay 06:26.28
    200 fly 01:47.69
    500 free 04:30.92
  Shawn Western 1650 free 16:01.89
2017      
  Jarren Brinton 1650 free 15:57.18
  Matt Denkers 3-meter 393.40
    platform 318.35
    1-meter 320.00
  Kevin Dreesen ***3-meter 410.35
    platform 302.55
    1-meter 337.80
  Ryan Evans 1-meter 314.15
    3-meter 315.80
    platform  237.30
  Kent Fellows 200 free relay 01:20.59
  Preston Jenkins 200 IM 01:46.58
    200 free relay 01:20.59
    ***200 free 01:35.40
    200 back 01:43.62
    400 free relay 02:56.18
  Cameron Lindsay 200 breast 02:01.71
  Eric Muir ***1-meter 347.90
    3-meter 356.40
    platform 323.30
  Rainer Ng 200 fly 01:49.51
    100 back 49.21
  Jacob Rees 400 free relay 02:56.18
  Payton Sorenson 50 free 19.85
    ***100 free 43.49
    200 free relay 01:20.59
    400 free relay 02:56.18
  Trayton Speth platform 231.70
    1-meter 316.55
  Jordan Tuckfield  1-meter 279.35
    3-meter 342.85
    platform 285.30
  Luis Ventura 200 fly 01:47.65
    100 fly 48.31
  Roger Woods 200 free relay 01:20.59
    400 free relay 02:56.18