All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Maren AsayWTRACK5-5-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Mackenzie AllenWTRACK5-4-Redmond, OR2007
Mackenzie AllenWCC5-4-Redmond OR - Redmond HS, ORRedmond High School2006-2007
Mariel AdamsWSWIM4-11-Dallas, PADallas Senior High School2009-2010
Amy AlletoWBKB5-9-ParkerPonderosa High School2007-2008
Trent AdyMTRACK6-5185-Pasco
Niklas ArrheniusMTRACK6-4245-ProvoMountain View High School
Joaquin AcostaMVLB6-5235-Rio Piedras, PR2000-2002
Ossie AntonettiMVLB6-1180-Trujillo Alto, PR1996-1999
Jacob AllredMTRACK6-3215-Rangley
Jarkko AhlbomMBKB6-10245-RaumaRaumanmeren Lukio1995-1998
Rafael AraujoMBKB6-11285-Sao PauloAriz. Western College2002-2004
Clifford AndamMTRACK6-2174-Takoradi
Kenneth AndamMTRACK6-0162-Takoradi
Milena AlverWTRACK5-5-Tallinn1997-1999
Matthew AndersonMTRACK6-1179-Twin Falls2003-2006
Ross ApoFTB6-3207SeniorArlington, TXThe Oakridge School2010-2014
Trisha AshtonWGYM5-4-Flower Mound, TX2001-2004
Whitney AllenWSWIM5-8SophomoreFrisco, TXUniversity of Virginia2013-2014
John AllenMBKB6-7215-Houston, TXMayde High School1999-2000 | 2002-2003
Brett AllenMSWIM6-5190-Katy, TXTaylor High School2004-2007
Lisa AntonelliWTRACK5-9-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Lisa Antonelli PrattWCC5-9-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2001-2004
Nate AustinMBKB6-11230JuniorAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2011-2014
Bill AllenFTB6-5228-American Fork, UT1973-1975
Lindsey ArgyleWTRACK5-5-American Fork, UT1998
Lindsey Argyle ThomsenWCC5-6-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School1997-1998 | 2000-2002
Dan AllenMSWIM5-10155-Brigham City, UT1996-1997
Brennon AndersonBSB5-10160FreshmanDraper, UTJordan High School2013
Mart AllredFTB5-11200-Ephraim, UT1956-1957
Kendall AdamsWGYM5-2FreshmanFarmington, UTDavis High School2014
Ginger AndersonWTRACK5-4-Farmington, UT1988-1990
Tara AndersonWTRACK5-7-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Harry AndersonMBKB5-11175-Grantsville, UT1954-1957
Matt AdamsMCC6-1160-Heber, UTWasatch High School1999 | 2001-2004
Ryan AdamsBSB6-3200-Highland, UTUVSC1997 | 2001-2002
C.J. Ah YouFTB6-4253-Highland, UTLone Peak High School2001-2003
Jill AdamsWBKB6-3-Kaysville, UTDavis High School1996-2000
Josh AdamsMCC6-4150-Kaysville, UTDavis High School2005 | 2009-2012
Tara Celeste AndersonWTRACK5-7FreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012-2013
Ralph AshbyBSB5-10150-Kaysville, UT1959-1961
Josh AdamsMTRACK6-4162-Layton, UT2010-2012
Emily AllenWTRACK5-2FreshmanLehi, UTLehi High School2014
Chelsey ApostolWSWIM5-8-Lindon, UTOrem High School1995-1996
Gale AndersonFTB6-1200-Milford, UT1959
Michael AbbottMTRACK6-0MissionMonroe, UTSouth Sevier High School2012
Annika Afoa Kahaiali'iWGOLF5-8SeniorMurray, UTMurray High School2009-2014
Paige AffleckSFB5-11SeniorNew Harmony, UTCanyon View High School2008-2011
Zane AffleckBSB5-11165FreshmanNew Harmony, UTCanyon View High School2012
Marissa AppiahWTRACK5-10FreshmanNorth Salt Lake, UTWoods Cross High School2014
Juliet AlderWTEN5-9-Ogden, UTOgden High School1993-1997
Adrien Alder JenkinsWTEN5-6-Ogden, UTBonneville High School1994-1998
Dave AffleckFTB6-2190-Orem, UT1971-1973
Devin AlbrechtBSB5-11180-Orem, UTMountain View High School2006
Bob AllphinFTB6-4205-Orem, UT1964-1966
David AllphinFTB6-0185-Orem, UT1965-1967
Art AllredFTB6-2190-Orem, UT1969-1970
Amberlea AndersonWSOC5-4-Orem, UTOrem High School2003-2006
Justin AndersonFTB5-11175-Orem, UTRicks Junior College2000-2002
Tyler AndersonFTB6-2170-Orem, UT1988 | 1991-1993
Brett AndrusMCC5-8160-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003-2006
Kip ApostolFTB6-1207-Orem, UT1975-1977
Tyson ApostolMSWIM6-2150-Orem, UTOrem High School1997-1998
Leif ArrheniusMTRACK6-4255SeniorOrem, UT2005 | 2008 | 2010-2011
Courtney Asay RobbinsWSOC5-4-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003-2004
Bob AshdownFTB5-10165-Orem, UT1964-1966
David AlsopBSB5-10165-Park City, UTSkyline High School1999
Joel AdamsFTB6-3210-Pleasant Grove, UT1972
Paul AllenFTB6-0175-Pleasant Grove, UT1959-1961
Evan ArgyleMTRACK6-3180SophomorePleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2014
Evan ArgyleMCC6-3175FreshmanPleasant Grove, UT2013
Wayne AshFTB6-1208-Pleasant Grove, UT1956-1958
Mike AffleckFTB6-3240-Provo, UTTimpview High School2004
Glen AllenMBKB6-2173-Provo, UT1937-1940
Famika AnaeFTB6-6312-Provo, UTTimpview High School2010-2012
Julie AndersenWTRACK5-10-Provo, UT2005-2007
Julie AndersenWCC5-10-Provo, UTProvo High School2006-2007
Kassi AndersenWCC5-10-Provo, UTProvo High School2001-2004 | 2006-2007
Kassi AndersenWTRACK5-10-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Tim AndersonBSB5-10165-Provo, UT1976-1977
Tony AndersonMSWIM6-0170-Provo, UT1986-1987 | 1989-1990 | 1991-1992
Nancy AndrusWBKB6-0-Provo, UTTimpview High School1985-1987
Steve AndrusMBKB6-9220-Provo, UT1988-1992
Christian ArmstrongMSWIM6-0155-Provo, UTTimpview High School2000-2005
Luke AshworthFTB6-2201-Provo, UTTimpview High School2005 | 2008-2010
Bryant AtkinsonFTB6-3225-Provo, UTTimpview High School2001-2004
Dave AtkinsonFTB6-2193-Provo, UT1970-1973
Bryce AyosoBSB5-10200-Provo, UTProvo High School2005 | 2008-2010
Stan AshbyMBKB6-6195-Richfield, UT1961-1962
Chris AndersonFTB6-2210-Salem, UTRicks Junior College2000
Jared AllenMSWIM6-3200-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1994 | 1996-1999
Rob AndersenFTB6-3230-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1980
Belmont AndersonMBKB6-4185-Salt Lake City, UT1971-1974
Greg AndersonMBKB6-2165-Salt Lake City, UT1976-1979
Jack AndersonMBKB6-6180-Salt Lake City, UT1955-1957
Nicole AndersonWSOC5-2-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2004-2005
Steve AndersonFTB5-10202-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1978 | 1982
Amber Anderson JohnsonWSOC5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School1998-2001
Regan AndrewsFTB6-3228-Salt Lake City, UT1981-1983
Lou AndrusMBKB6-6210-Salt Lake City, UT1962-1963