All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Lynda BridgeWGOLF5-4-Hollister, CASan Benito High School1983-1985
Robbie BoscoFTB6-2188-Roseville, CARoseville High School1981-1985
Janell BurgonWTRACK5-7-Santa Fe, NM1982-1985
Brad BaileyMTEN5-10150-Lubbock, TXMidland Junior College1985-1986
Tristan Baker SchultzWSWIM5-4-Challis, ID1984-1986
Robert-Jan BierensMTEN6-6195-The Hague, Netherlands1985-1986
Katie BartonWVLB5-10-North Hollywood, CALos Angeles Valley College1984-1986
Mark BelliniFTB6-0180-San Leando, CA1982-1986
Angela BridgemanWTRACK5-10-Glasgow1984-1986
Jason BuckFTB6-6270-St. Anthony, ID1985-1986
Robert BickmoreMTEN6-1160-Kailua, HIKalaheo High School1985-1987
John BorgiaFTB6-3280-Glenwood, IL1984-1987
David BryanFTB6-3250-Corpus Christi, TX1987
Bruce BrockbankMGOLF-Provo, UT1985-1988
T.J. BakerFTB6-1180-Friendswood, TX1988
Julie BullochWGYM5-1-Mesa, AZ1988
Tana BurninghamWGYM5-4-San Jose, CAMontgomery High School1989
Matt BelliniFTB6-0175-San Leando, CA1986-1990
Andy BoyceFTB6-0150SeniorSalt Lake City, UT1984 | 1987-1990
Lesley BarbourWTEN5-7-Hillside BulawayoDominican1989-1991
Shawn BradleyMBKB7-6210-Castle Dale, UT1990-1991
Mike BuconMTEN6-1180-San Diego, CASan Diego State1989-1991
Rocky BiegelFTB6-2225-Wisconsin Rapids, WI1988-1991
Nicole BirkWTRACK5-4-Alpine, UT1988-1991
Brent BrownBSB6-2220-Sacramento, CA1985 | 1988-1991
Ramon BrobioMGOLF5-11145-Quezon City1988-1992
Brian BanksBSB6-3200-Mesa, AZ1990 | 1993
Dorota BuczkowskaWCC5-7-LublinStaszic1991-1993
Dorota BuczkowskaWTRACK5-8-Lublin1990-1993
Vanessa Bergman ThelinWSWIM5-1-Los Altos, CA1990-1994
Randy BrockFTB6-6250-Rexburg, IDMadison High School1990-1994
Sean BrownFTB6-1205-Provo, UTKahuku High School1993-1994
Carrie BurkWGYM5-4-Arnold, MDArchbishop Spaulding High School1991-1994
Nikola BlagojevicMTEN5-9150-ConchesLycee St. Louis1994-1995
Juliet Bangerter HansenWGYM5-3-Tempe, AZCorona del Sol High School1993-1995
David BaylesBSB6-2185-LaCrescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School1990 | 1993-1995
Tefua BloomfieldFTB6-0200-West Valley City, UTHunter High School1993-1995
Anna BeckWTEN5-11-Lodz, PolandXXVI Lo1995-1996
Chris BisgaardFTB6-3210-Flint Ridge, CASaddleback Junior College1995-1996
Alan BoardmanFTB6-0185-Kanab, UTKanab High School1993-1996
Tyler BolliFTB6-3200-Ephraim, UTManti High School1990 | 1993-1996
Boris BosnjakovicMTEN6-3190-Novi Sad, SerbiaFoothill High School, CA1993-1997
Eric BatemanFTB6-7285-Camarillo, CACamarillo High School1992 | 1995-1998
Derick BatesFTB5-10200-Temple, TXTemple High School1994-1998
Ryan BybeeMBKB5-10140-Orem, UT1997-1999
Hi-D BeckWGYM5-4-Glendale, AZDeer Valley High School1997-1999
Julie BennionWTRACK5-10-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Alicia BrimhallWTRACK5-10-Snowflake, AZ1993-1996 | 1999
Treva BryantWTRACK5-5-Littleton, CO1996-1999
Stephanie BartonWGYM5-2-Riverton, UTBingham High School1999-2000
Kristel BerendsenWTRACK5-11-Tallin1997-2000
Jimmy BethamFTB6-1275-Laie, HIKahuku High School1998-2000
Jeana BinghamWTRACK6-0-Mesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Kirsten BolmWTRACK5-11-Scheessel1998-2000
Cortney BramwellMGYM5-6-Lewisville, ID-2000
Jeff BullockMCC5-8140-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2000
Ryan BullockMCC5-9130-South Jordan, UTBingham High School1996 | 2000-2001
Scott BunkerMVLB6-5205-EscondidoBeaver, UT1998-2001
Tyler BushnellMCC6-2160-Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1999-2001
Brooke BeverleyWTEN5-3-Caldwell, IDUniversity of Illinois2000-2002
Andy BradleyMSWIM5-9160-Fairfax, VARobinson High School2001-2002
Steve BarrusMCC5-11155-Clovis, UTClovis High School1997 | 2001-2002
Jason BakerMCC6-1-Provo, UTTimpview High School2003
Katy BarnesSFB5-11-Riverton, UT2002-2003
Tyler BushnellMTRACK6-2160-PhilomathPhilomath High School2000-2003
Tim BradshawMTEN5-10144-Bromsgrove, WOR, United Kingdom2003-2004
Staci ButterfieldWGYM5-2-South Jordan, UTCopper Hills High School2003-2004
Andrew BybeeMCC6-0160-Orem, UTMountain View High School2004
Candace BauerWGYM4-10-Scottsdale, AZDesert Mountain High School2004-2005
Manaia BrownFTB6-4313-West Valley City, UTU of Nebraska2002-2005
Michael BurkeMVLB6-8230-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2002-2005
Tanner BushnellMCC5-11145-Philomath, ORPhilomath High School2005
Olga BoulytchevaWTEN5-10-Moscow, RussiaMoscow Educational Center2002-2006
Victor BatistaMVLB6-6170-TamayoMaria Antonio Gomez High School2004-2006
John BeckFTB6-2216-MesaMountain View High School2003-2006
Brooke BowmanWSOC5-10-Plano, TXPlano West High School2002-2006
Brooke Boyce HumbertSFB5-9-Rocklin, CA2003-2006
Curtis BrownFTB6-0203-Palmdale, CAParaclete High School2002-2006
Cortny BartonFTB5-8186-Hawthorne, CALA Harbor Junior College2007
Dustin BybeeMCC5-11142-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003-2007
Sam BurgessMBKB6-3190-Alpine, UTSnow College2004-2008
Kiki BerrettWGYM5-1-Draper, UTAlta High School2007-2008
Alethea BoonWGYM5-3-AucklandWestlake Girls High School2005-2008
Travis BrightFTB6-5313-Queen Creek, AZHighland High School2004-2008
Brandon BabirackiMCC6-0155-Dana Point, CAOrange Coast College2007-2009
Taisha BaileyWGYM5-2-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2009
George BarlowMCC5-10130-Ogden, UTWeber High2008-2009
Matt BaumanFTB6-1229-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2004 | 2007-2009
Jeff BellFTB6-0224-Williamsburg, VABruton High School2007-2009
Michael BowenBSB6-3205-Acworth, GASouthern Virginia2008-2009
Thomas BrysonFTB6-5230-Layton, UTLayton High School2009
Kevin BiesingerMTRACK6-1162-South Jordan, UT2005 | 2008-2010
Brandon BradleyFTB6-0193-Tallahassee, FLLincoln High School2006-2010
Devin BrewerBSB5-10200MissionHattiesburg, MSOak Grove High School2010
Thomas BrysonFTB6-5235-Layton, UTLayton High School2010
Alden BahrMCC6-0145-Orem, UTMountain View High School2005-2006 | 2009-2011
Miles BattyMCC6-0150-Sandy, UTJordan High School2005 | 2008-2011
Leslie BellWGYM-Orlando, FLKeystone National High School2011
Kemi BonnerWVLB6-1-Pleasant Grove, UTSalt Lake Community College2011
Rhen BrownFTB5-10178SeniorSummerville, SCLone Peak High School2009-2011