All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Chuck BusbyMBKB6-3190-Pekin, IL1952-1953
Chuck BusbyFTB6-3201-Pekin, IL1952
Virginia BusbyWBKB5-8-Tuscon, AZSabino High School1983-1985
Cyril BusckeMSWIM5-10160-Rotorua1969-1970
Amanda BusenbarkWTRACK5-7-Garland, UT1998-1999
Don BusenbarkFTB6-4276-Port Orchard, WA1983 | 1985-1988
Robert BushMSWIM5-10140-New York City, NY1969-1970
Riley BushmanFTB6-1220SophomoreTucson, AZSabino High School
Shanie BushmanWTRACK5-6JuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
Natasha BushnellWCC5-6-Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Natasha BushnellWTRACK5-6-Philomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Tanner BushnellMTRACK5-11145-Philomath2005
Tyler BushnellMTRACK6-3160-Philomath
Whitney BushnellWCC5-8-Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1997-1998
Whitney BushnellWTRACK5-8-Philomath, OR1998-1999
Don BushoreFTB5-11155-Patterson, NJ1946-1949
Steve BushoreFTB6-3190-St. Augustine, FL1965
Blair BuswellFTB5-10183-Ogden, UT1981
Andrea ButlerWTRACK5-4-Bountiful, UT2001
Brian ButlerMSWIM6-3182-Enumclaw, WAEnumclaw High School1992-1993
Gale ButlerMBKB6-5200-Sacramento, CA1960-1961
Monica LeAnn ButlerWVLB-Showlow, HI1972-1973
Tony ButlerFTB6-1198-Philadelphia, PA1982
Lindsay ButterfieldWGYM5-0-Chandler, AZ2000-2003
Staci ButterfieldWGYM5-2-South Jordan, UT2003-2004
Jay BuysMSWIM5-10155-Smithfield, UT1999-2001
Michael BuysMSWIM5-9155-Smithfield, UTSky View High School1995-1996
Allison BuytendorpWSWIM5-8-Alpharetta, GAChattahoochee High School1995-1996
Andrew BybeeMTRACK6-0160-Provo
Becky BybeeWCC5-6-Orem, UT1990
Becky BybeeWTRACK5-6-Orem, UT1990
Dustin BybeeMTRACK5-11142-Orem2005-2007
Royce BybeeFTB6-2185-Alhambra, CA1978-1980
Tawny BybeeWCC5-8-Lindon, UTSouthern Utah2006-2007
Tawny BybeeWTRACK5-8-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Niki BarrowWTRACK5-4-Houston, TXClements High School
Nick BennionMCC5-10155-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School
Tyler BoltonMSWIM-
Jeremy BourgeoisMTENFreshmanSydney, Australia
Kiersten BradshawWSWIM5-10FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School
Karol BillsFTB6-1195-Provo, UTBY High School1948-1949
Karol BillsBSB6-1195-Provo, UTBY High School1948-1949 | 1952
Harry BrayFTB6-1230-Hilo, HI1951-1952
Dennis BrewsterFTB6-3240-Honolulu, HI1963-1965
Richard BankyFTB6-5237-Elk Grove, IL1965-1967
Casey BoyettFTB6-1190-Jena, LA1966-1968
Craig BozichFTB6-1205-Aurora, CO1966-1968
Jeff BlancFTB6-0195-Boise, ID1973-1976
John BennettMTEN5-11165-San Diego, CA1971-1973 | 1976-1977
Lori BarlowWTEN5-3-Victoria, BC, Canada1977-1979
Wendy BarlowWTEN5-2-Victoria, BC, Canada1978-1979
Tom BellFTB6-3234-Gaithersburg, MDGaithersburg High School1973-1974 | 1978-1979
Clay BrownFTB6-3222-San Gabriel, CA1976-1980
Jackie Beene McBrideWBKB6-0-Clearfield, UT1978-1982
John BodenhamerMGOLF5-9-Tacoma, WA1979-1983
John BechtholdFTB6-2239-Manteca, CAEast Union High School1983-1984
Richard BohneMTEN6-0160-Walnut Creek, CA1979-1981 | 1983-1985
Robbie BoscoFTB6-2188-Roseville, CARoseville High School1981-1985
Brad BaileyMTEN5-10150-Lubbock, TX1985-1986
Tristan Baker SchultzWSWIM5-4-Challis, ID1984-1986
Robert-Jan BierensMTEN6-6195-The Hague, Netherlands1985-1986
Vanessa Bergman ThelinWSWIM5-1-Los Altos, CA1990-1994
Sean BrownFTB6-1205-Provo, UTKahuku High School1993-1994
Nikola BlagojevicMTEN5-9150-ConchesLycee St. Louis1994-1995
Anna BeckWTEN5-11-Lodz, PolandXXVI Lo1995-1996
Boris BosnjakovicMTEN6-3190-Novi Sad, SerbiaFoothill High School, CA1993-1997
Ryan BybeeMBKB5-10140-Orem, UT1997-1999
Cortney BramwellWGYM-1997-2000
Cortney BramwellWGYM5-6-Lewisville, ID1995 | 1998-2000
Jeff BullockMCC5-8140-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2000
Ryan BullockMCC5-9130-South Jordan, UTBingham High School1996 | 2000-2001
Tyler BushnellMCC6-2160-Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1999-2001
Brooke BeverleyWTEN5-3-Caldwell, IDUniversity of Illinois2000-2002
Steve BarrusMCC5-11155-Clovis, UTClovis High School1997 | 2001-2002
Jason BakerMCC6-1-Provo, UTTimpview High School2003
Tyler BushnellMTRACK6-2160-PhilomathPhilomath High School2000-2003
Tim BradshawMTEN5-10144-Bromsgrove, WOR, United Kingdom2003-2004
Andrew BybeeMCC6-0160-Orem, UTMountain View High School2004
Tanner BushnellMCC5-11145-Philomath, ORPhilomath High School2005
Olga BoulytchevaWTEN5-10-Moscow, RussiaMoscow Educational Center2002-2006
Brooke BowmanWSOC5-10-Plano, TXPlano West High School2002-2006
Dustin BybeeMCC5-11142-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003-2007
Sam BurgessMBKB6-3190-Alpine, UTSnow College2004-2008
Brandon BabirackiMCC6-0155-Dana Point, CAOrange Coast College2007-2009
George BarlowMCC5-10130-Ogden, UTWeber High2008-2009
Devin BrewerBSB5-10200MissionHattiesburg, MSOak Grove High School2010
Alden BahrMCC6-0145-Orem, UTMountain View High School2005-2006 | 2009-2011
Miles BattyMCC6-0150-Sandy, UTJordan High School2005 | 2008-2011
Rhen BrownFTB5-10178SeniorSummerville, SCLone Peak High School2009-2011
Georgy BatrakovMTEN6-1150-Yaroslavl, RussiaHigh School #42008-2012
Alden BahrMTRACK5-11135-Orem, UT2006 | 2009-2012
Colby BarberMTRACK5-11215-Sandy, UT2007 | 2010-2012
Niki BarrowWCC5-4-Houston, TXClements High School2012
Stacy Bartholomew HeapWSOC5-9-Orem, UTTimpanogos High School2007-2012
Jeffrey BastianMTRACK5-9MissionSnohomish, WAGlacier Peak High School2012
Miles BattyMTRACK6-0150-Sandy, UT2006 | 2009 | 2011-2012
Shaylynn Baugh FullerWCC5-6SeniorAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2011-2012
Nathan BaylesFTB5-11230SophomoreGreen River, WYGreen River High School2012
Ashley BazzaroneWSOC5-8-Vienna, VAFlint Hill School2009-2012
Stephanie BillsWCC5-3SeniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2008 | 2010-2012