All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Clark BurtBSB5-11180-Salt Lake City, UT1965-1967
Roger BurtBSB6-1195-Salt Lake City, UT1960 | 1963-1964
Jeff BurtonBSB6-0185-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1980
Gregory BallifMSWIM6-1170MissionSandy, UTBrighton High School2012-2013
Colby BarberMTRACK5-11215-Sandy, UT2007 | 2010-2012
Miles BattyMCC6-0150-Sandy, UTJordan High School2005 | 2008-2011
Miles BattyMTRACK6-0150-Sandy, UT2006 | 2009 | 2011-2012
Dallas BennettWSWIM5-9-Sandy, UT2000-2001
Jared BillsBSB6-1190-Sandy, UT1994-1995 | 1998
Marisa BoazWVLB6-1-Sandy, UTBrighton High School2005-2009
Jackson BrownFTB6-4202-Sandy, UTJordan High School2002-2005
Lexi Brown PattersonWVLB6-1-Sandy, UTJordan High School2001-2005
Jay BuysMSWIM5-10155-Smithfield, UT1999-2001
Michael BuysMSWIM5-9155-Smithfield, UTSky View High School1995-1996
Kevin BiesingerMTRACK6-1162-South Jordan, UT2005 | 2008-2010
Kiersten BradshawWSWIM5-10FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School
Jeff BullockMCC5-8140-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2000
Ryan BullockMCC5-9130-South Jordan, UTBingham High School1996 | 2000-2001
Staci ButterfieldWGYM5-2-South Jordan, UT2003-2004
Taisha BaileyWGYM5-2-Spanish Fork, UT2009
Jamie BarneyWTRACK5-10-Spanish Fork, UT1998-1999
Clay BinghamMGOLF6-0160-Spanish Fork, UT2001-2004
Rachel BinghamWSOC5-3FreshmanSpanish Fork, UTMaple Mountain High School2014
Scott BrumfieldFTB6-8320-Spanish Fork, UTDixie College1990-1992
Melanie Child BarkerWTRACK5-4-Springville, UT1986-1990
Sherlyn BillingsWSWIM5-5-Springville, UT1988-1989
Mike BulowBSB6-1180-Springville, UT1981-1982
Linda BurtWTRACK5-8-Springville, UT1986-1987
Ron BestFTB6-2285-St. George, UTSnow Canyon High School2008
Karl BrooksBSB5-7175-St. George, UT1957-1958
Karl BrooksFTB5-11190-St. George, UT1956
Colby BockwoldtFTB6-2226-Sunset, UTNorthridge High School1999-2003
Henry BloomfieldFTB6-3290-Taylorsville, UTDixie Junior College1995-1996
Lisa Burgoyne ChipmanWCC5-9-Tooele, UT1987-1990
Sherell BerrettMBKB5-9150-Union, UT1958-1959
Curg BelcherFTB6-1195-Vernal, UT1964-1966
Ken BennionFTB6-0186-West Jordan, UTJordan High School1946
Nick BennionMCC5-10155-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School
Brenda BensonWTRACK5-5-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Justin BlackmoreFTB6-1290-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2008 | 2011-2012
Abbi BarkerWTRACK5-10-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Tefua BloomfieldFTB6-0200-West Valley City, UTHunter High School1993-1995
Manaia BrownFTB6-4313-West Valley City, UTU of Nebraska2002-2005
Tyrone BrownFTB6-2210-Abingdon, VAAbingdon High School1996-1998
Tyrone BrownMBKB6-2225-Abingdon, VAAbingdon High School1996-1997
Andre BenninFTB5-11175-Alexandria, VAT.C. Williams High School2002-2003
Sydney BroderickSFB5-4FreshmanAshburn, VAStone Bridge High School2014
Kelly BeazerWTRACK5-2-Charlottesville, VA1979
Andy BradleyMSWIM5-9160-Fairfax, VARobinson High School2001-2002
Sara Jane BallengerWTRACK5-6-Leesburg, VA1986-1987
Ashley BazzaroneWSOC5-8-Vienna, VAFlint Hill School2009-2012
Jeff BellFTB6-0224-Williamsburg, VABruton High School2007-2009
Jasmine BinghamWTRACK5-7SophomoreCathlamet, WAWahkiakum High School2010-2011
Pat BatesBSB5-8170-Centralia, WACentralia High School1963
Tyson BrookFTB6-1265MissionConnell, WAConnell High School2012
Brian ButlerMSWIM6-3182-Enumclaw, WAEnumclaw High School1992-1993
Mitchell BriggsMTRACK5-10150SophomoreEverett, WAJackson High School2011 | 2014
Kyle BrownMTRACK6-0165JuniorLiberty Lake, WACentral Valley High School2013-2014
Mitchell BriggsMCC5-10150JuniorMill Creek, WAJackson High School2010 | 2013-2014
Talana BrownWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WA1983-1984
Mark BigelowMBKB6-7200-Olympia, WAOlympia High School1998-1999 | 2001-2004
Carl BankerFTB5-11235-Pasco, WA1962-1963
Don BusenbarkFTB6-4276-Port Orchard, WA1983 | 1985-1988
Nathan BunchBSB6-3180-Renton, WAHazen High School2009-2010
Jordan BrameBSB5-11190-Richland, WASouthern Virginia2008
Alyssa BarrusWVLB6-2-Ridgefield, WARidgefield High School1997-2000
Taylor BarrusWTRACK5-11FreshmanRidgefield, WASkyview High School2013
Bob BeanFTB5-11185-Seattle, WA1966-1967
Ron BeanFTB5-11165-Seattle, WA1953-1954
Jeff BillsBSB6-0185-Sequim, WA1972-1975
Jeffrey BastianMCC5-9SophomoreSnohomish, WAGlacier Peak High School2011 | 2014
Jeffrey BastianMTRACK5-9MissionSnohomish, WAGlacier Peak High School2012
John BodenhamerMGOLF5-9-Tacoma, WA1979-1983
Jon BurbidgeFTB6-0205-Tumwater, WATumwater High School2001-2004
Melissa BrownWBKB5-8-University Place, WACurtis High School2000-2004
Amy Lyn BairWCC5-6-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Amy Lyn BairWTRACK5-5-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Neil BalholmFTB6-0175-Vancouver, WA1979-1982
Jerry BrunerFTB6-3235-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2008
Shanie BushmanWTRACK5-6JuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
MaryAnn BrintonWTRACK5-9-Wenatchee, WA1998
Nic BennionMTRACK5-10155-West Jordan2005-2007
John BioloMTRACK6-4240-Green Bay, WI
Joe BrownMSWIM6-3178-Waukesha, WI1974-1975
Rocky BiegelFTB6-2225-Wisconsin Rapids, WI1988-1991
T.D. BiegelFTB5-9220-Wisconsin Rapids, WI1992-1994
J.J. BayMSWIM5-10145-Gillette, WYCampbell County High School1993-1994
Nathan BaylesFTB5-11230SophomoreGreen River, WYGreen River High School2012
Burt BullockFTB5-9165-Rawlings, WY1956-1959