All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Jessica BrackenWTRACK5-4-Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Shelby BrennanWCC5-4-Beaverton, ORAloha High School2008 | 2010
Lynda BridgeWGOLF5-4-Hollister, CASan Benito High School1983-1985
Kaylyn BristolWTEN5-4-Marietta, GAHillgrove High School2009-2011
Denise BroderickWVLB5-4-Orem, UT1977
Sydney BroderickSFB5-4FreshmanAshburn, VAStone Bridge High School2014
Kristie BrownWCC5-4-Provo, UT1990
Kristie BrownWTRACK5-4-Provo, UT1990-1991
Lisa BudgeWTRACK5-4-Harlowton, MT1984-1985
Carrie BurkWGYM5-4-Arnold, MDArchbishop Spaulding High School1991-1994
Tana BurninghamWGYM5-4-San Jose, CA1989
Andrea ButlerWTRACK5-4-Bountiful, UT2001
Tia BabbelWTRACK5-3-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Juliet Bangerter HansenWGYM5-3-Tempe, AZCorona del Sol High School1993-1995
Lori BarlowWTEN5-3-Victoria, BC, Canada1977-1979
Christine BesendorferWTRACK5-3-Heber City, UT1989
Brooke BeverleyWTEN5-3-Caldwell, IDUniversity of Illinois2000-2002
Stephanie BillsWCC5-3SeniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2008 | 2010-2012
Laurel Bisk EldredgeWSWIM5-3-Rancho Palos Verdes, CAPeninsula High School1995-1999
Shelly BlackwelderWSWIM5-3-Cincinnati, OH1985-1987
Sarah BladWTRACK5-3-Riverton, UT2007
Alethea BoonWGYM5-3-Auckland2005-2008
Steven BorgesMSWIM5-3129-Aloho, OR1982-1983
Tammy BowersWTRACK5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Melissa BrennanWSWIM5-3-Aloha, OR2001-2002
Lize BrittinWCC5-3-Boulder, CO1986
Lize BrittinWTRACK5-3-Boulder, CO1986
Sherry BurtWCC5-3-Elgin, ILLarkin High School1994
Taisha BaileyWGYM5-2-Spanish Fork, UT2009
Megan Bain TidwellWGYM5-2JuniorDraper, UTAlta High School2011-2014
Mary Lee BankheadWCC5-2-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Mary Lee BankheadWTRACK5-2-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Wendy BarlowWTEN5-2-Victoria, BC, Canada1978-1979
Stephanie BartonWGYM5-2-Riverton, UT1999-2000
Kelly BeazerWTRACK5-2-Charlottesville, VA1979
Debbie BennettWBKB5-2-Bountiful, UT1976-1977
Stephanie BillsWTRACK5-2-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Gordy BravoSFB5-2SophomoreCorona, CAEleanor Roosevelt High School2013-2014
Staci ButterfieldWGYM5-2-South Jordan, UT2003-2004
Vanessa Bergman ThelinWSWIM5-1-Los Altos, CA1990-1994
Kiki BerrettWGYM5-1-Draper, UT2007-2008
Julie BullochWGYM5-1-Mesa, AZ1988
Lauren BradyWCC5-0-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School
Lindsay ButterfieldWGYM5-0-Chandler, AZ2000-2003
Sarah BridgesWGOLF4-11-El Paso, TX2000-2003
Candace BauerWGYM4-10-Scottsdale, AZ2004-2005
Lauri BuddWGYM4-10-Lindon, UT1983
Maynard BaileyMBKB-1944-1945
Alisa BakerWTRACKFreshman2014
Jon BakerMGOLF-Mesa, AZ1985-1988
Wilburn BallMBKB-1932-1933
Mark BallifMBKB-1928-1930
Timothy BatesMSWIM-
Garret BeamanMSWIM-Kingwood, TXUniversity of Utah2011-2013
Garret BeamanMSWIM-
Chad BecksteadMBKB-1936-1938
Leslie BellWGYM-
Jim BentonMBKB-1934-1935
Bryce BergenMTRACK-2002-2003
Kensey BerryWTRACKFreshman
Lowell BiddulphMBKB-1924-1925
Emily BirchWCC-2011
Nick BirdMBKB-1922-1923
Gus BlackMBKB-1934-1937
Tyler BoltonMSWIM-
Max BondMBKB-1951-1952
Brandon BonnerMGOLF-Midway, UTWasatch High School1992-1993
Malcolm BoothMBKB-1937-1938
Myrna BoughtonWVLB-Provo, UT1972-1973
Jeremy BourgeoisMTENFreshmanSydney, Australia
Jack BradberryBSB-1952
Cortney BramwellWGYM-1997-2000
Eldon BrinleyMBKB-1927-1931
Bruce BrockbankMGOLF-Provo, UT1985-1988
Walter BrooksMBKB-1934-1936
Cherilyn BunkerWTRACKFreshman2014
Bruce BurrBSB-Burrville, UT1952
Samantha BurtonWTRACKFreshman
Monica LeAnn ButlerWVLB-Showlow, HI1972-1973