All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Lauren BradyWCC5-0-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School
Brad BaileyMTEN5-10150-Lubbock, TXMidland Junior College1985-1986
Kensey BerryWTRACK5-8SophomoreLucas, TXLovejoy High School2013-2014
Brooke BowmanWSOC5-10-Plano, TXPlano West High School2002-2006
Derick BatesFTB5-10200-Temple, TXTemple High School1994-1998
Nicole BirkWTRACK5-4-Alpine, UT1988-1991
Kate BowenWCC5-10-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2007 | 2010
Kate BowenWTRACK5-10-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Sam BurgessMBKB6-3190-Alpine, UTSnow College2004-2008
Shaylynn Baugh FullerWTRACK5-6SeniorAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2012-2013
Shaylynn Baugh FullerWCC5-6SeniorAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2011-2012
Blake BrailsfordBSB5-11180FreshmanAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2015
Van BurgessMBKB6-1169-American Fork, UT1952-1955
Brent BowersBSB6-0210-Blanding, UT1996
Debbie BennettWBKB5-2-Bountiful, UT1976-1977
Rex BurninghamFTB6-3247-Bountiful, UT1982-1983
Andrea ButlerWTRACK5-4-Bountiful, UT2001
Bruce BurrBSB-Burrville, UT1951-1952
Shawn BradleyMBKB7-6210-Castle Dale, UT1990-1991
Lacey BleazardWCC5-8-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2008-2011
Lacey BleazardWTRACK5-7-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2009-2012
Jackie Beene McBrideWBKB6-0-Clearfield, UT1978-1982
Steve BarrusMCC5-11155-Clovis, UTClovis High School1997 | 2001-2002
Dean BergesonBSB5-11170-Cornish, UT1958-1960
Megan Bain TidwellWGYM5-2SeniorDraper, UTAlta High School2011-2015
Kiki BerrettWGYM5-1-Draper, UT2007-2008
Vance "Moose" BinghamFTB5-10180SophomoreDraper, UTAlta High School2013-2014
Jordan BlackFTB6-6350-Draper, UTAlta High School2010 | 2013
Tyler BolliFTB6-3200-Ephriam, UTManti High School1990 | 1993-1996
Amanda BusenbarkWTRACK5-7-Garland, UT1998-1999
Roy BennionFTB6-4220-Granger, UT1955
Brad BevanBSB6-1175-Granger, UT1971-1973
Kim BeestonWBKB5-11SeniorHeber, UTWasatch High School2009-2014
Christine BesendorferWTRACK5-3-Heber City, UT1989
Rex BerryBSB5-11180-Helper, UTCarbon High School1951-1952
Rex BerryFTB6-0175-Helper, UT1948-1949
Scott BohneMTEN5-10145FreshmanHighland, UTLone Peak High School2012-2013
Martha BrintonWVLB5-10-Highland, UTHighland High School1998-2000
Lonnie BadgerFTB6-3190-Holden, UT1953-1954
Doug BooneMSWIM6-4175-Holladay, UT1969-1970
Bud BelnapFTB5-10178-Hooper, UT1958-1960
Erica BirkWCC5-4MissionHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School2012
Erica BirkWTRACK5-4FreshmanHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School2013
Alan BoardmanFTB6-0185-Kanab, UTKanab High School1993-1996
Steve BarnesFTB6-2220-Kaysville, UT1971
Gary BatchelorMBKB5-11165-Kaysville, UT1961-1963
Lloyd BrinkMBKB5-10165-Kaysville, UT1938-1941
Gary BatchelorBSB6-0175-Layton, UT1961-1963
Thomas BrysonFTB6-5230-Layton, UTLayton High School2009
Thomas BrysonFTB6-5235-Layton, UTLayton High School2010
Roy BennionFTB6-4230-Lehi, UT1958-1959
Lauri BuddWGYM4-10-Lindon, UT1983
Tawny BybeeWCC5-8-Lindon, UTSouthern Utah2006-2007
Tawny BybeeWTRACK5-8-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Daniel BatesMSWIM6-0175-Logan, UTLogan High School2008-2012
Samuel BatesMSWIM6-2150-Logan, UTLogan High School2008-2009 | 2010-2013
Nikki Bates WalshWSWIM5-7-Logan, UTLogan High School2002-2006
William BetzMSWIM6-0180-Logan, UTLogan High School1997-1998 | 2000-2003
James BlairMGOLF5-6-Logan, UT1973-1977
McKade BradyMTRACK6-0165-Logan, UT2009
Mari Burningham CarpenterWVLB6-4-Logan, UTRicks College1995-1999
Randy BellistonMSWIM6-0165-Magna, UTCyprus High School1998-1999 | 2001-2004
Algernon BrownFTB6-1229SophomoreMagna, UTSkyline High School2010 | 2013-2014
Leslie BurkeWSWIM5-5-Magna, UT1989-1990
Laurie BurkinshawWBKB5-8-Midvale, UT1979-1980
Brandon BonnerMGOLF-Midway, UTWasatch High School1992-1993
Tom BurrFTB6-0176-Moab, UT1951
Clint BrownBSB6-4195-Monroe, UT1997
Dave BaileyMBKB6-1170-Moroni, UT1970-1972
Dave BeckBSB6-0187-Murray, UT1979-1981
Lauren BellSFB5-9SophomoreMurray, UTMurray High School2014-2015
Jill BolingbrokeWBKB5-4-Murray, UT1976-1978
Leslie BoogaardWSWIM5-7-Murray, UT1985-1988
Jeff BrayMCC5-10145-Murray, UT1997-1998
Bryce BaileyMBKB5-11145-Nephi, UT1943-1947
Kathryn Sevy BeckWTRACK5-7-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Clyde BakerMBKB6-7200-Ogden, UT1969-1971
Steve BanzhafFTB6-4215-Ogden, UT1969-1970
George BarlowMCC5-10130-Ogden, UTWeber High2008-2009
George BarlowMTRACK5-10130-Ogden, UT2008-2009
Paul BeckettFTB6-4245-Ogden, UT1983 | 1986-1988
Michael BensonMTEN5-9150-Ogden, UT1979-1980
Frank BerrettMBKB6-1165-Ogden, UT1958-1960
Clay BlackwellFTB5-9174-Ogden, UT1975-1979
Zac BlairMGOLF5-7125SeniorOgden, UT2009-2013
Claude BlanchFTB5-9170-Ogden, UT1954
McKenna BullSFB5-10SophomoreOgden, UTWeber High School2014-2015
Blair BuswellFTB5-10183-Ogden, UT1981
Alden BahrMCC6-0145-Orem, UTMountain View High School2005-2006 | 2009-2011
Alden BahrMTRACK5-11135-Orem, UT2006 | 2009-2012
Joe BaileyFTB6-1220-Orem, UT1971-1973
Morgan BaileyWBKB6-2SeniorOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2010-2015
Mike BailyFTB6-3245-Orem, UT1971
Chad BarneyFTB6-1191-Orem, UTDixie Junior College2002-2003
Stacy Bartholomew HeapWSOC5-9-Orem, UTTimpanogos High School2007-2012
Mike BaxterMSWIM6-0170-Orem, UT1970-1972
Celeste BellistonWSWIM5-8-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1996
Dick BellistonBSB6-0170-Orem, UT1969-1971
Melissa BellistonWSWIM5-7-Orem, UTOrem High School1997-2001
Shane BellistonBSB6-0190-Orem, UTUVSC1999-2001