All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Angela BridgemanWTRACK5-10-Glasgow1984-1986
Khalil BellFTB5-8168SophomoreMarietta, GAKell HS2013-2014
Kaylyn BristolWTEN5-4-Marietta, GAHillgrove High School2009-2011
Chris BoldenFTB6-0248-Hephzibah, GARiverside Community College2005-2007
R.K. BrownFTB6-1191-Atlanta, GA1957-1958
Allison BuytendorpWSWIM5-8-Alpharetta, GAChattahoochee High School1995-1996
Michael BowenBSB6-3205-Acworth GA, GASouthern Virginia2008-2009
Jade BollingerWGOLF5-6SeniorWellington, FLWellington High School2007-2011
Brandon BradleyFTB6-0193-Tallahassee, FLLincoln High School2006-2010
Steve BushoreFTB6-3190-St. Augustine, FL1965
Kenny BledsoeMTRACK6-5210-Flowermound2007
Sue Billek NyhusWGOLF5-5-Oldsmar, FLDunedin High School1983-1985
Columbus BooneFTB6-2196-Jacksonville, FL1962
Shannon BaileyMSWIM5-10150-Boca Raton, FL1989-1992
Audrey BrownellWGOLF5-9-Avon Park, FL2002-2004
Bryce BergenMTRACK6-4165-Evanston2005 | 2005-2007
Scott BunkerMVLB6-5205-EscondidoBeaver, UT1998-2001
Juergen BonigutMVLB6-4180-Dachau1993-1994
Bill BryantFTB6-2220-Wilton, CT1986 | 1990-1992
Dan BryantFTB6-1225-Wilton, CTWilton High School1995
Nancy BryantWTRACK5-7-Wilton, CT1991
Russell BeckFTB6-3200-Wheat Ridge, CO1976
Gary BlankenshipFTB6-0200-Westminster, CO1968
Ron BellMBKB6-4195-Rifle, CO1959-1960
Mark BarrandMSWIM5-10160-Coquitlam B.C.1971-1972
Haley BertoldoWSWIM5-7FreshmanPueblo West, COPueblo West High School2013-2014
Roy BaiamonteFTB5-9180-Paonia, COPaonia High School1995
Nikola BlagojevicMTEN5-9150-ConchesLycee St. Louis1994-1995
Scott BeckerMSWIM6-2183-Loveland, COLoveland High School1992-1994
Tyler BerryFTB6-5230-Loveland, COUtah State2001-2002 | 2006
Jennifer BretzingWSWIM5-5-Loveland, COLoveland High School1993-1995
Tom BuggMSWIM5-8145-Loveland, CO1973-1974 | 1976-1979
Treva Bacon BryantWSOC5-6-Littleton, COHeritage High School1995-1998
Russ BeckFTB6-4210-Littleton, CO1977
Jennifer Brady-BavenderWTRACK5-7-Littleton, CO1985-1987
Treva BryantWTRACK5-5-Littleton, CO1996-1999
T.J. BrinkerhoffFTB6-1180-Lakewood, CO1994
Austin BarrandMSWIM6-0170-Highland Ranch, COArapahoe High School2005-2006
Bryce BarrandMSWIM5-9155-Highland Ranch, COArapahoe High School1999-2000 | 2002-2003
Tia BabbelWTRACK5-3-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Tia BabbelWCC5-4-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2000-2001
Ryan BernalBSB6-0195-Grand Junction, COSLCommunity College2010-2011
Mark BrownBSB5-10160-Grand Junction, CO1969 | 1971-1973
Shane BarlowFTB6-4205-Golden, COGolden High School1994 | 1997
Larry BeirnbaumFTB6-1210-Denver, CO1968
Doug BellMSWIM5-11165-Colorado Springs, CO1988-1990
Lize BrittinWCC5-3-Boulder, CO1986
Lize BrittinWTRACK5-3-Boulder, CO1986
Spero BowmanFTB6-2195-Aurora, CO1969-1971
Craig BozichBSB6-1205-Aurora, CO1967
Craig BozichFTB6-1205-Aurora, CO1966-1968
Austin BrownMSWIM6-4196-Arvada, CORalston Valley High School2005-2007 | 2009-2011
Paul BrownMTRACK5-9140-Chagrin Falls
Mindy BonhamWBKB5-10SeniorCentennialRegis Jesuit High School2007-2011
Jeff BrownBSB6-4190-Yucaipa, CA1985-1986
Michelle BaxterWTRACK5-6-Woodland, CA1995-1997
Duane BallardMTEN5-11150-Whittier, CA1962-1963
Jeff BatesMSWIM6-1168-Walnut Creek, CA1974-1975
Kevin BatesMSWIM6-1163-Walnut Creek, CA1971-1972 | 1974-1975
Laurel BognerWSWIM5-9-Walnut Creek, CA1999-2001
Richard BohneMTEN6-0160-Walnut Creek, CANorthgate High School1979-1981 | 1983-1985
Suzi Tanner BatesWTRACK5-7-Vista, CA1984-1985 | 1989
Jim BurhoeMSWIM6-5200-Ventura, CA1966-1967
Kent BankerMGOLF6-10-Ukiah, CA1968-1969
Alexis BartschiWCC5-6-Tracy, CACal Poly SLO2005-2007
Alexis BartschiWTRACK5-6-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
John BethamFTB6-1210-Torrance, CALynwood High School1972-1974
Reynaldo BrathwaiteFTB5-10170-Spring Valley, CAGrossmont Junior College2002-2003
Beverly BishopWVLB5-10-Santee, CA1976-1977
Rob BuchananFTB6-3228-Santa Maria, CA1977-1979
Cindy BattistoneWBKB5-10-Santa Barbara, CASan Marcos High School1981-1985
Harvey BottelsenMTEN5-10150-Santa Barbara, CASan Marcos High School1963-1967
Robin BuchananBSB5-9165-Santa Barbara, CA1976-1978
George BurrowsFTB6-4258-San Leandro, CA1961
Mark BelliniFTB6-0180-San Leando, CA1982-1986
Matt BelliniFTB6-0175-San Leando, CA1986-1990
Kayle BuchananFTB6-1201-San Jose, CASanta Clara High School2004-2007
Barbara BullardWTRACK5-5-San Jose, CA1986
Tana BurninghamWGYM5-4-San Jose, CA1989
Clay BrownFTB6-3222-San Gabriel, CA1976-1980
Erick BaerMTEN5-11-San Diego, CAWhitman College1967-1969
Fred BairdMSWIM5-9165-San Diego, CA1966-1970
Dana BaltzerBSB5-10155-San Diego, CA1971-1973
Tom BaltzerFTB6-2235-San Diego, CA1966-1967
Dave BarrusFTB6-2215-San Diego, CA1958-1959
John BennettMTEN5-11165-San Diego, CAHoover High1971-1973 | 1976-1977
Mark BernerMTEN6-5170-San Diego, CASan Diego City College1973-1975
Bennett BirdMVLB6-7FreshmanSan Diego, CAWestview High School2013-2014
Mike BuconMTEN6-1180-San Diego, CASan Diego State1989-1991
Cosy BurnettWVLB6-2FreshmanSan Diego, CALa Costa Canyon High School2013-2014
Jason BehuninFTB6-5345-San Bernardino, CA1992 | 1994
Michael Alan BrannanMGOLF5-10-Salinas, CA1974-1978
Tim BrownMSWIM6-2174-Salinas, CA1965-1966
Ezery BeauchampMVLB6-6190-Sacramento, CAWoodland High School1997
Brent BrownBSB6-2220-Sacramento, CA1985 | 1988-1991
Jackie Bundy WagnonWVLB6-1-Sacramento, CAHiram Johnson High School1998-2001
Gale ButlerMBKB6-5200-Sacramento, CA1960-1961
Buzz BeattieMGOLF5-11-Ross, CA1966-1968
Robbie BoscoFTB6-2188-Roseville, CARoseville High School1981-1985
Elizabeth BennettWTRACK5-7-Rocklin, CA2007-2008