All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Herbie CruickshankMSWIM5-9140-Merced, CA1974-1975
Scott CummingsMCC5-11140-Lehi, UT1999-2000
Scott CummingsMTRACK6-0140-Lehi
William CernyMSWIM5-10141-Richardson, TX1970-1972
Randy ClarkMSWIM5-9143-Northridge, CA1967-1968
Juan CanalesMTEN5-8144SeniorMexico City, MexicoTecnologico de Monterrey2013-2016
Andy CarmanMCC5-11145-Veneta, ORElmira High School1996 | 2000-2002
Andy CarmanMTRACK5-11145-VenetaElmira High School1997 | 2001-2003
Todd ClaflinMSWIM5-9145-West Bend, WI1971-1972
Berg CrawfordMGOLF5-9145-Orem, UTMountain View High School1997-2002
Bryan CriminMSWIM5-7145-Ogden, UT1981-1982
Nathan CookMSWIM5-8148-Bountiful, UT1991-1992 | 1994-1997
Kyle CarneyMCC5-11150-Littleton, CODakota Ridge High School2005
Kyle CarneyMTRACK5-10150-Denver, CO
Dean CarrickBSB5-7150-Honolulu, HI1983
Randy ClarkMBKB5-10150-Provo, UT1946-1949
Slade CombsMTRACK6-0150-Sandy
Martin CullenwardMSWIM5-9150-Los Gatos, CA1973-1975
Leonard ChittyFTB5-10155-Riverton, UT1986-1987
Cameron ClarkMSWIM5-10155MissionGilbert, AZHighland High School2014-2015
Kenny ClarkMSWIM5-11155-Springville, UTSpringville High School2003-2004 | 2006-2009
Jerry CowleyFTB5-10155-Davis, UT1953
Keaton CullimoreMTEN5-10155SeniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2011-2013 | 2015-2017
Paul CoheeMSWIM5-9156-Lynwood, CA1967-1969
Manuel CalvoMTEN5-11157-Mexico City, MexicoItsem High School1995-1999
Tyler CroftsMCC6-1157JuniorAmmon, IDHillcrest High School2014-2016
Jordan CalderwoodMTRACK5-10160-Reston, VA2011-2012
Steve CameronBSB6-0160-Glendale, CA1962
Daniel CarneyMCC6-1160MissionLittleton, CODakota Ridge High School2012
Daniel CarneyMTRACK6-1160JuniorLittleton, CODakota Ridge High School2013 | 2016-2017
Daniel CarneyMCC6-1160SophomoreLittleton, CODakota Ridge High School2015-2016
Chris CarterMTRACK6-2160-Roy, UT2006-2007 | 2011-2012
Gary ChambersMSWIM6-1160-Provo, UT1986-1988
Ed ChatterleyBSB5-10160-Orem, UT1989 | 1991
Spenser ChristensenMSWIM5-10160-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Lynn ChristoffersonMSWIM6-0160-Magna, UT1974-1975
Lance ClarkMSWIM5-9160-Gilbert, AZGilbert High School1992-1993 | 1996-1998
Lawrence ClarkeMGOLF6-1160-Provo, UT1962-1963
Jim ConradMSWIM5-10160-Santa Rosa, CA1967-1968
Dave CoxMSWIM5-8160-Los Almitos, CA1973-1974
Tyler CrowMTRACK5-11160-Syracuse2005
David CoyFTB5-11163-Roy, UTSnow College1981-1982
Pat CabulaganFTB6-1165-National City, CA1979-1983
Esteban CalistoMGOLF5-10165SeniorQuito2007-2011
Marty CallahamMSWIM5-10165-El Paso, TX1990-1992
Ted CampbellMTEN6-0165-Los Angeles, CA1963-1964
Gerald CardonBSB5-10165-El Paso, TX1967 | 1970-1971
Mark CarlsonMTRACK6-0165FreshmanAustin, TX2011
Curtis CarrMCC6-6165SeniorNashville, INBrown County High School2007 | 2011-2013
Brian CarrollBSB5-10165-Macon, GA1985-1986
Eric CarsonMSWIM5-10165-Corona Del Mar, CA1967-1968
George ChingasMTEN5-11165-Danville, CANorthgate High School1985-1986 | 1988-1991
Scott ChristensenMSWIM5-11165-Tooele, UT1979-1980 | 1982-1985
Lyle ChristoffersonMSWIM6-0165-Magna, UT1974-1978
Dick ClarkBSB5-10165-Salt Lake City, UT1966-1968
Rod ClowardBSB5-10165-Provo, UT1970-1972
Paul CluffBSB5-11165-Tooele, UT1987-1989
Michael CodigaMTEN6-0165-Modesto, CACanada Junior College1980-1982
Craig ComptonFTB5-11165-Orem, UT1970
Bob ConleeBSB6-1165-Alhambra, CA1969
Daniel CorotanMVLB6-1165-Los AlamitosLos Alamitos High School
Dale CressmanMSWIM6-3165-Saskatoon1979-1981
Craig CromptonFTB5-10165-Orem, UTOrem High School1971-1972
Graham CampbellMSWIM5-10168-Hamilton1967-1968
Mel CaudillBSB6-0168-Duarte, CA1960
Kevin ChristiansenFTB6-0168-Hooper, UTRoy High School1980
David ChesserMTRACK6-1169-The Woodlands2003-2005
Steve CahoonBSB6-1170-Cedar City, UTCedar City High School1964-1965
William CalhounMTEN6-0170-Mansfield, OHSt. Peters High School1989-1992
Bryan CallBSB5-10170MissionMission Viejo, CAMater Dei High School2016
Dave CamposFTB5-10170-Alhambra, CA1974-1975 | 1977
Keith CardonMSWIM6-1170-El Paso, TX1997-1999 | 2000-2001
Mark CarlsonMTRACK6-0170SeniorAustin, TXMcNeil High School2013-2016
Curtis CarrMTRACK6-5170SeniorNashville, INBrown County High School2010-2014
Austin CarterBSB5-10170-Lindon, UTSalt Lake Community College2006
Fred CavigliaBSB6-2170-Burlingame, CA1967-1968
Dave ChallisMBKB6-4170-Walnut Creek, CA1980-1981
Wayne ChamberlainFTB5-11170-Salt Lake City, UT1957-1958
Marc ChennMTRACK6-2170-South Bay Close
Eugene ChildsFTB6-1170-Los Angeles, CAWestchester High School1998-1999
John ChristiansenBSB5-9170-Glendale, CA1961-1962
Norm ChristiansenBSB5-10170-Provo, UTBY High School1955-1957
Randy CinaBSB6-0170-Valencia, CAUVSC1985
Darrell ClarkBSB5-10170-Henderson, NV1982
Dave ClarkFTB6-0170-Spanish Fork, UT1972
Chris ConnorsFTB5-11170-Roseville, CA1989-1990
Jeff CouchFTB6-0170-Daytona BeachSeabreeze High School
Bob CraigMBKB6-1170-Boise, ID1948-1951
Parker CressmanMTRACK6-1170SophomoreSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2011 | 2015
Bill CrowMBKB6-2170-Downey, CA1961-1963
Sherman CrumpMBKB6-2170-Sandy, UT1951-1954
Rob CostelloMSWIM5-10171-Boise, ID2000-2001
Calvin ClarkMSWIM6-1172FreshmanSpringville, UTSpringville High School2010-2011
Dylan CollieFTB5-10173MissionEl Dorado Hills, CAOakridge High School2012
Dallin CutlerFTB5-9173-Draper, UTAlta High School2007 | 2010-2012
Mike CutlerMSWIM6-1173-Pleasanton, CAAmador High School1988-1990 | 1992-1994
Gary CrandallMBKB6-3174-Springville, UTSpringville High School1957-1958
Darrel CrawfordFTB5-9174-Columbia, UT1951
Steve CampbellBSB6-1175-San Dimas, UT1980-1981
Matt CarlinoMBKB6-2175JuniorArcadia, AZBloomington South High School2010-2014