All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Kacie Capra CallensWGYM5-3-Kingwood, TX2004-2007
Brigitte CoonWSWIM5-6-Midland, TX1978-1982
William CernyMSWIM5-10141-Richardson, TX1970-1972
Nichole ClarkWCC5-8-San Antonio, TXReagan High School2007-2010
Cory CarpenterMVLB6-7200-Alpine, UT2003-2004
Toby ChristensenFTB6-0196-Alpine, UTAmerican Fork High School2000-2003
Chris ConnersFTB6-5285-American Fork, UT1990-1991
Brian CusickFTB6-0200-Bear River, UTBox Elder High School2000
Rena ChesserWTRACK5-4-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Robert CochranMBKB6-5200-Blanding, UT1984-1986
Nathan CookMSWIM5-8148-Bountiful, UT1991-1992 | 1994-1997
Steve CahoonBSB6-1170-Cedar City, UT1964-1965
David CarterBSB6-1190-Cedar City, UT1985
Christie CarpenterWVLB6-1SeniorCedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2011
Christie CarpenterWTRACK6-1-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Ryan ComerFTB6-1205SophomoreCedar Hills, UTSnow College
Carl ClaytonBSB5-7136-Clearfield, UT1959-1960
Darrel CrawfordFTB5-9174-Columbia, UT1951
Jerry CowleyFTB5-10155-Davis, UT1953
Kelton CaldwellBSB6-2205SeniorDraper, UTJordan High School2011-2014
Dallin CutlerFTB5-9173-Draper, UTAlta High School2007 | 2010-2012
Jordan ChronisterFTB6-2231-Fruit Heights, UTEastern Arizona Community College2007
Dayna ChristensenWSWIM5-5-Garland, UTBear River High School2009-2013
Howard CondieFTB6-1220-Granger, UT1957-1958
Harold CunninghamFTB6-1186-Helper, UT1951-1952
Candace CosgraveWGYM5-5-Highland, UT2000-2002
Cristen CosgraveWGYM5-7-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1993-1996
Marisa CosgraveWGYM5-6-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1998-2000
Kevin ChristiansenFTB6-0168-Hooper, UTRoy High School1980
Ashleigh ChamberlainWBKB6-4-Kanab, UTUVSC2001-2004
Jami CaldwellWTRACK5-6-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Erica ChristensenWTRACK5-5-Kaysville, UT2008
Annette ClarkWCC5-4-Kearns, UTKearns High School2002
Annette ClarkeWTRACK5-4-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Cal CrumpBSB5-10180-Lark, UTBingham High School1948-1951
Ken CallFTB6-0185-Layton, UT1967-1968
Stan CallFTB5-10178-Layton, UT1972-1973
Angie ChristiansenSFB5-3-Layton, UT2000-2001
Daniel CoatsFTB6-3263-Layton, UTNorthridge High School2002-2006
Amy ChapmanWSWIM5-3FreshmanLehi, UTLehi High School2013-2014
Scott CummingsMCC5-11140-Lehi, UT1999-2000
Austin CarterBSB5-10170-Lindon, UTSalt Lake Community College2006
Amy CurtisWTRACK5-8-Lindon, UTMountain View High School1998-2001
KaLani CurtisWVLB5-3-Lindon, UTPleasant Grove High School1993
Mari CarpenterWBKB6-3-Logan, UTRicks College1998-2000
Lyle ChristoffersonMSWIM6-0165-Magna, UT1974-1978
Andrea CombsWTRACK5-9-Mantua, UT2001-2002
Bobby CasperMGOLF5-9-Mapleton, UT1978-1979
Paul CaldwellFTB6-1190-Midvale, UT1956-1958
Ryan CarlsonMSWIM6-5180-Midvale, UTHillcrest High School1992-1993
Todd CrowMBKB6-8210-Midvale, UT1989-1990
Avery CaltonWSOC5-7FreshmanOgden, UTOgden High School2013
Deven CogginsFTB6-2250-Ogden, UT1988-1989
Jill ColemanWBKB5-10-Ogden, UTBen Lomond High School1981-1983 | 1984-1985
Dave ConnellyFTB5-8175-Ogden, UTBonneville High School1968-1970
Jason CooperFTB6-0180-Ogden, UTBonneville High School1989 | 1992-1995
Dan CostleyMSWIM6-1175-Ogden, UT1980-1981
Wayne CottleMBKB6-0185-Ogden, UT1949-1951
Bryan CriminMSWIM5-7145-Ogden, UT1981-1982
E.J. CaffaroFTB6-4215-Orem, UTOrem High School2004 | 2007
Ben CahoonFTB5-9180-Orem, UTMountain View High School1995-1997
Jason CampbellFTB6-1200-Orem, UTOrem High School1995
Sheri CaseyWSWIM5-9-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1993
Royal ChamberlainFTB6-4210-Orem, UT1992-1993
Nate ChappellMBKB6-1195-Orem, UTUtah Valley State1998-1999
Ed ChatterleyBSB5-10160-Orem, UT1989 | 1991
Ashley CheesmanWBKB6-0-Orem, UTSan Diego State2005-2008
Danielle CheesmanWBKB6-2-Orem, UTMountain View High School2001-2005
Heather CheesmanWBKB6-1-Orem, UTMountain View High School1999-2002
Larry CheesmanFTB6-4200-Orem, UT1974
Julie CherringtonWCC5-8-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1994
Julie CherringtonWTRACK5-8-Orem, UT1992-1994
Truman ChildFTB6-3220-Orem, UT1992
Kendra ChristensenWTRACK5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Kendy ChristensenWCC5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2009-2011
Maureen ChristensenWVLB6-1-Orem, UT1976
Kenny ClaytonBSB6-5215-Orem, UT1978-1981
Udell CleggMTEN-Orem, UT1954-1955
Craig ComptonFTB5-11165-Orem, UT1970
Kirk ConnersFTB5-11185-Orem, UT1993
Chris CooperBSB5-11195-Orem, UT1987 | 1990-1993
Gary CooperBSB6-1195-Orem, UT1983-1986
Steve CooperBSB6-1195-Orem, UT1989 | 1992-1994
Callie CraigWTEN5-10-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2011
Kelsie CraigWTEN5-5-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2011
Kyle CramerMCC6-0135-Orem, UTMountain View High School2005
Berg CrawfordMGOLF5-9145-Orem, UTMountain View High School1997-2002
Craig CromptonFTB5-10165-Orem, UTOrem High School1971-1972
Krystal CurtisWVLB5-5-Orem, UTTimpanogos High School2001
Craig CusickMBKB6-2185SeniorOrem, UTSalt Lake Community College2011-2013
Haylee CuthbertWSOC5-8-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003-2006
Tom ClarkFTB6-0175-Panguitch, UT1956-1957
Emily CannonWGYM5-4FreshmanPark City, UTPark City High School2014
Janene Christensen LayWGYM5-3-Payson, UTPayson High School1995-1998
Tanner CoxFTB6-4226-Pleasant View, UTWeber High School2010-2013
Julie CameronWTRACK5-7-Provo, UT2004-2005
Julie Cameron MeadsWCC5-7-Provo, UTTimpview High School2003-2007
Jessica CarterWSOC5-7-Provo, UTTimpview High School2005-2008
Ross CarterFTB6-1209-Provo, UT1952
Virgil CarterFTB6-1176-Provo, UT1963-1966