All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Julie CherringtonWTRACK5-8-Orem, UT1992-1994
Erica ChichoniWTEN5-6JuniorOrem, UTUniversity of Utah2014-2016
Truman ChildFTB6-3220-Orem, UT1992
Kendra ChristensenWTRACK5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Kendy ChristensenWCC5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2009-2011
Mary ChristensenWTRACK5-3FreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2016
Maureen ChristensenWVLB6-1-Orem, UT1976
Kenny ClaytonBSB6-5215-Orem, UT1978-1981
Udell CleggMTEN-Orem, UT1954-1955
Sarah CliffordWTEN5-5SophomoreOrem, UTPleasant Grove High School2015-2016
Craig ComptonFTB5-11165-Orem, UT1970
Kirk ConnersFTB5-11185-Orem, UT1993
Chris CooperBSB5-11195-Orem, UT1987 | 1990-1993
Gary CooperBSB6-1195-Orem, UT1983-1986
Steve CooperBSB6-1195-Orem, UT1989 | 1992-1994
Callie CraigWTEN5-10-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2011
Kelsie CraigWTEN5-5-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2011
Kyle CramerMCC6-0135-Orem, UTMountain View High School2005
Berg CrawfordMGOLF5-9145-Orem, UTMountain View High School1997-2002
Craig CromptonFTB5-10165-Orem, UTOrem High School1971-1972
Krystal CurtisWVLB5-5-Orem, UTTimpanogos High School2001
Craig CusickMBKB6-2185SeniorOrem, UTSalt Lake Community College2011-2013
Haylee CuthbertWSOC5-8-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003-2006
Tom ClarkFTB6-0175-Panguitch, UT1956-1957
Emily CannonWGYM5-4-Park City, UTPark City High School2014
Janene Christensen LayWGYM5-3-Payson, UTPayson High School1995-1998
Tanner CoxFTB6-4226-Pleasant View, UTWeber High School2010-2013
Julie CameronWTRACK5-7-Provo, UT2004-2005
Julie Cameron MeadsWCC5-7-Provo, UTTimpview High School2003-2007
Jessica CarterWSOC5-7-Provo, UTTimpview High School2005-2008
Ross CarterFTB6-1209-Provo, UT1952
Virgil CarterFTB6-1176-Provo, UTFolsom High School1963-1966
Gary ChambersMSWIM6-1160-Provo, UT1986-1988
Don ChavesFTB6-0183-Provo, UTSpringville High School1946
Jay CheesmanMBKB6-6190-Provo, UT1973-1977
Larry CheesmanMBKB6-6190-Provo, UT1976-1978
Cameron ChowFTB6-1200-Provo, UTTimpview High School1999
Carter ChowMTEN6-1180-Provo, UTTimpview High School1992-1993 | 1995-1997
Jacob ChrismanBSB6-8225-Provo, UTProvo High School2001-2003
Jacob ChrismanMBKB6-8225-Provo, UTProvo High School2000-2002
Flo ChristensenWSWIM5-8-Provo, UT1984-1986
Harold ChristensenMBKB6-2175-Provo, UTBY High School1950-1953
Harold ChristensenMTEN-Provo, UTBrigham Young High School1950-1953
Frank ChristiansenFTB6-2205-Provo, UT1991-1993
Norm ChristiansenBSB5-10170-Provo, UTBY High School1955-1957
Jordan ChristiansonFTB6-2298-Provo, UT1984
Cecil ClarkMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Lance ClarkBSB5-11185-Provo, UT1990-1991
Randy ClarkMBKB5-10150-Provo, UT1946-1949
Tessa ClarkWSWIM5-1-Provo, UT2000-2002
Jack ClarkeFTB6-0200-Provo, UT1955
Lawrence ClarkeMGOLF6-1160-Provo, UT1962-1963
Nick ClearwaterFTB6-2205-Provo, UTTimpview High School2011
Rod ClowardBSB5-10165-Provo, UT1970-1972
Gary CollinsMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Stan CollinsMBKB6-3178-Provo, UTBY High School1952-1954
Chris CollinsworthMBKB6-9235SophomoreProvo, UTProvo High School2007-2008 | 2010-2012
Kyle CollinsworthMBKB6-6215SeniorProvo, UTProvo High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Nathan CooperMBKB6-6210-Provo, UTTimpview High School1994-1995 | 1997-2001
Sean CoveyFTB6-0185-Provo, UT1983 | 1986-1989
Stephen CoveyFTB5-11188-Provo, UTTimpview High School2005 | 2008-2010
Paul CrawfordFTB5-11192-Provo, UT1983-1984
Tui CrichtonFTB6-3343-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009 | 2012-2013
Ken CrosbyBSB6-3175-Provo, UT1967-1969
Andrew CusickFTB6-5205FreshmanProvo, UTTimpview High School2010
Andrew CusickMTRACK6-4SophomoreProvo, UTTimpview High School2011
Kate CusickWTEN5-11FreshmanProvo, UTSaddlebrook Tennis Academy2016-2017
Ryan CuffMBKB6-4190-Richfield, UT1992-1993
Leonard ChittyFTB5-10155-Riverton, UT1986-1987
Chris CarterMTRACK6-2160-Roy, UT2006-2007 | 2011-2012
David CoyFTB5-11163-Roy, UTSnow College1981-1982
Casey ClowardBSB5-11190-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2000 | 2003-2005
Brad CahoonFTB5-11220-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1987
Les CannonMBKB6-3195-Salt Lake City, UT1938-1940
Jon CarlisleMBKB6-10260-Salt Lake City, UTUtah2001-2002
Jenessa CarlsonWTRACK5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Jenessa CarlsonWCC5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2011
Wayne ChamberlainFTB5-11170-Salt Lake City, UT1957-1958
Cathy ChipmanWTRACK5-7-Salt Lake City, UT1982-1984
Craig ChristensenMBKB6-4185-Salt Lake City, UT1975-1976 | 1978-1982
Kurt ChristensenMBKB6-1175-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1991-1994
Spenser ChristensenMSWIM5-10160-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Susan D. ChristensenWTRACK5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1989
Todd ChristensenMBKB6-1185-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1995 | 1997-2000
Sara Jayne Christiansen BaldwinWSWIM5-5SeniorSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2007-2011
Tony ChristopulosFTB5-11180-Salt Lake City, UT1948-1949
Jill ChytrausWSWIM5-9-Salt Lake City, UT1987-1988
Dick ClarkBSB5-10165-Salt Lake City, UT1966-1968
Tim ClarkFTB6-4230-Salt Lake City, UT1982 | 1985-1988
Melanie Clark SteereWCC5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Grig ClawsonMBKB6-3175-Salt Lake City, UT1971-1975
Grig ClawsonBSB6-3180-Salt Lake City, UT1972-1973
Wayne CollardMSWIM6-2184-Salt Lake City, UT1980-1981 | 1983-1986
Brandon CondieFTB6-4235-Salt Lake City, UTSnow Junior College1996-1997
Howard CondieFTB6-1213-Salt Lake City, UT1957
Annette CottleWVLB5-11-Salt Lake City, UT1976-1977
Annette CottleWBKB5-11-Salt Lake City, UT1976-1978
Lawrence CowanFTB6-3235-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2004
Kathryn CreerWSOC5-9-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1995-1996
Dennis CrockettFTB5-10180-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2000