All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

Namesort iconSportHeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Brooke CadienteSFB5-6-Mesa, AZ2000-2003
Cheryl CadyWBKB5-5-Huntington Beach, CA1978-1980
Sam CagleMVLB6-6FreshmanEscondido, CASan Pasqual High School2017
Sharon CahoonWTRACK5-5-Flemington, NJ1986
Janeth CaizalitinWCC5-6-LatacungaAgraria Guayquil Junior College1994-1996 | 1999
Janeth CaizalitinWTRACK5-6-Latacunga1993-1996
Jami CaldwellWTRACK5-6-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Janice CaldwellWTRACK5-11-Snowflake, AZ1985-1987
Brittany CallSFB5-2-Mission Viejo, CAMater Dei High School2014-2015
Kaela CallWSWIM5-7MissionOverland Park, KSEastlake High School2015-2016
Nancy CallanWGOLF5-9-VictoriaMt. Douglas High School1985-1986
Shannon CallawayWBKB5-5-Lawrenceville, GABrookwood High School1986-1987
Anna CallenderWTEN5-9-Wellington, New ZealandQueen Margaret College1986-1988
Michelle CallisterWCC5-8-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2009-2010
Michelle CallisterWTRACK5-8-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2010
Avery CaltonWTRACKFreshman
Avery CaltonWTRACKFreshman2015
Avery Calton WalkerWSOC5-7JuniorOgden, UTOgden High School2013-2016
Jennifer CamacWTRACK5-6-Sandy, UT1993-1996
Julie CameronWTRACK5-7-Provo, UT2004-2005
Julie Cameron MeadsWCC5-7-Provo, UTTimpview High School2003-2007
Anna CampWCCFreshman2016
Anna CampWTRACKFreshmanFillmore , UTMillard High School2017
Kristie CampWTRACK5-8-Agoura Hills, CA1995
Ashley CampbellWSWIM5-2-Cypress, CALos Alamitos High School2002-2004
Cassie CampbellWSWIM5-6-Renton, WA1984-1988
Diane CampbellWVLB5-9-Birmingham, MIUtah Technical College1986-1987
Elbert CampbellMBKB-1934-1935
Hailey CampbellWSWIM-Lakeville, MNPenn State2011-2014
Jenny CampbellWSOC5-10-Boise, IDBoise High School1999-2000
Krissa Campbell ReinboldWSOC5-4-Folsom, CAFolsom High School2001-2004
Emily CannonWGYM5-4FreshmanPark City, UTPark City High School2014 | 2017
Hugh CannonMTRACK-1933-1935
Rachel CannonWCC5-5FreshmanBlackfoot, IDBlackfoot High School2015
Rachel CannonWTRACK5-5FreshmanBlackfoot, IDBlackfoot High School2016
Olivia CapocciWSWIM5-7SeniorWindsor, ON, CanadaSilverthorn Coll. Inst2013-2017
Ariel CapraSFB5-9-Kingwood, TX2001-2005
Kacie Capra CallensWGYM5-3-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2004-2007
Angela CarboneWGYM5-3-Fullerton, CARedlands High School1989-1992
Jenny CardozaWGYM5-2-Kaneohe, HIKalaheo High School1986-1989
Jenessa CarlsonWTRACK5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Jenessa CarlsonWCC5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2011
Barbie CarmichaelWBKB5-10-Glenwood Springs, CORicks College1996-1998
Shannon CarmichaelWSWIM5-4-Port Orchard, WABellarmine Prep1994-1996
Elle CarneyWTEN5-9-Wollongong, AustraliaFigtree High School2007-2011
Christie CarpenterWVLB6-1-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2011
Christie CarpenterWTRACK6-1-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Kim CarpenterMGOLF5-8-Los Angeles, CA1978-1979
Mari CarpenterWBKB6-3-Logan, UTRicks College1998-2000
Analee CarterWTRACK5-11-Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Brenda CarterWTRACK5-6-Tacoma, WA1987
Jessica CarterWSOC5-7-Provo, UTTimpview High School2005-2008
Lindsay CarterWTRACK5-5-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Michelle CarterWBKB6-3-Anaheim, CAMagnolia High School1986-1990
Kendra CarverWGYM5-5-Beaverton, OR2010
Whitney CaryWTRACK-
Sheri CaseyWSWIM5-9-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1993
Bobby CasperMGOLF5-9-Mapleton, UT1978-1979
Sahara CastilloWVLB5-11-Lima, PeruRicks College2002-2003
Cristie CatenWBKB5-9-McMinnville, TN1990-1992
Diann CattaniWVLB5-8-Preston, IDPreston High School1984
Melissa CaubleWSWIM5-5-Sparks, NV1981-1982
Alyson CernyWSWIM5-4-Houston, TXStratford High School1996-1997
Donna ChacalosWGYM4-11-Huntington Station, NY1981-1982
Ashleigh ChamberlainWBKB6-4-Kanab, UTUVSC2001-2004
Krystle ChamberlainSFB5-4-Camarillo2004-2006
Rebecca ChamberlainWCC5-5-San Jose, CALeigh High School1992
Rebecca ChamberlainWTRACK5-4-San Jose, CA1987-1988
Sarah Chambers GardnerWSOC5-2SeniorMedford, ORNorth Medford High School2012-2015
1951 NIT Championship TeamMBKB-
1966 NIT Championship TeamMBKB-
Jennie ChampneysWBKB5-11-Pacifica, CATerra Nova High School1982-1983
Maggie ChanWCC5-5-Kwai Chung1996-1998
U-Nice ChanWSWIM5-4-Singapore - Methodist Girls' SchoolMethodist Girls' School2004-2008
Willy ChanWTEN5-2-, Hong Kong S.A.R., China1996-1997
Maggie Chan-RoperWTRACK5-4-Kwai Chung1996-1999
Dolly ChangWTEN5-3-Taipei, Taiwan2004-2008
Evan ChangMVLB6-0-San Francisco, CAThe Urban School of San Francisco2013-2016
Kim ChangWSWIM5-2-Yorba Linda, CATroy High School2005-2008
Kim ChangWTEN5-5-El Toro, CACornelia Connelly1989-1990
Maggie ChannelWSWIM5-11-San Jose, CASanta Teresa High School1991-1993
Amy ChapmanWSWIM5-3FreshmanLehi, UTLehi High School2013-2014
Jack ChapmanMGOLF5-10-San Mateo, CA1965-1969
Kailey ChapmanWTRACK5-7FreshmanSpokane, MOSpokane High School2015
Uarda ChapmanWBKB6-2-Mesa, AZMesa High School1985-1986
Fan Fan CharlesMTRACK5-9SeniorImmokalee, FLImmokalee High School2012-2014
Brenna ChaseWBKB5-9FreshmanThornton, COBroomfield2016-2017
Jessica ChatmanWBKB6-0FreshmanRidgefield, WAUnion2016-2017
Ashley CheesmanWBKB6-0-Orem, UTSan Diego State2005-2008
Danielle CheesmanWBKB6-2-Orem, UTMountain View High School2001-2005
Heather CheesmanWBKB6-1-Orem, UTMountain View High School1999-2003
Julie CherringtonWCC5-8-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1994
Julie CherringtonWTRACK5-8-Orem, UT1992-1994
Rena ChesserWTRACK5-4-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Erica ChichoniWTEN5-6JuniorOrem, UTUniversity of Utah2014-2016
Ruby ChicoWGOLF5-4-ManilaSt. John's Academy1988-1989 | 1990-1992
Eline ChiewWTEN5-5-Kuala Lumpur, MalaysiaAssunta1995-2000
Melanie ChildWTRACK-
Melanie Child BarkerWCC5-4-Springville, UT1986-1990
Ashley ChildersWGOLF5-4-Menifee, CAMurrieta Valley High School2003-2008