All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Aidan CarrazedoMTEN6-1164SophomoreJohannesburg, South AfricaMarais Viljoen High School2013-2015
Kresimir CosicMBKB6-11210-Zadar1969-1973
Amanda CovingtonWBKB5-4-Laramie, WYRicks College1997-1999
Todd ClaflinMSWIM5-9145-West Bend, WI1971-1972
Andrew ChristiansenMCC6-0135-Neenah, WINeenah High School2008
Andrew ChristiansenMTRACK6-0135-Neenah, WI
Jordan ChatmanMBKB6-5190FreshmanVancouver, WAUnion High School2014-2015
Brenda CarterWTRACK5-6-Tacoma, WA1987
K.C. Cline LemonWSWIM5-9-Tacoma, WA1987-1991
Jeff CowartFTB6-5265-Tacoma, WACurtis High School1999-2002
Courtney ChovanakWSWIM5-6-Spokane, WA1985-1986 | 1987-1989
Jamie CoughlinWTRACK5-6-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Christine CoxWTRACK5-9-Royal City, WA1985-1986
Dennis ChristensenMTRACK6-4270FreshmanRichland, WARichland High School2013
Cassie CampbellWSWIM5-6-Renton, WA1984-1988
Matthew CarmichaelMSWIM5-8140-Port Orchard, WABellarmine Prep1992-1996
Shannon CarmichaelWSWIM5-4-Port Orchard, WABellarmine Prep1994-1996
Derek ChurchMSWIM5-11175-Port Angeles, WA1993-1997
Shirley ChristensenFTB5-11190-Othello, WA1958
Jorja CoxWBKB5-11-Othello, WAColumbia Basin High School1997-2001
Nancy CallanWGOLF5-9-VictoriaMt. Douglas High School1985-1986
Andy CarmanMTRACK5-11145-VenetaElmira High School1997 | 2001-2003
Milan ChristleyFTB6-1210-Salem, VA1957-1959
Jordan CalderwoodMTRACK5-10160-Reston, VA2011-2012
Jo CozzensFTB6-5251-Reston, VASouth Lakes High School2004
Marc CampbellFTB6-3215-McClean, VA1978
Lori Cragun BradyWGYM5-4-Manassas, VA1987-1989
Andrew CrawfordFTB6-5292-Fairfax, VAChantilly High School2012-2013
Candice CosgriffWGYM5-2-Christiansburg, VA1990
Nicole CollardWSWIM5-10-West Valley City, UTHunter High School1994-1997
Cloee ColohanWSOC5-8-West Point, UTUniversity of Portland2012-2013
Brandon ChristiansenBSB6-2210-West Jordan, UTCollege of So. Idaho2005-2006
Coleby ClawsonFTB6-3234-Wales, UTSnow Junior College2008-2009
Lisa B. ChipmanWTRACK5-10-Tooele, UT1987-1990 | 1992
Scott ChristensenMSWIM5-11165-Tooele, UT1979-1980 | 1982-1985
Paul CluffBSB5-11165-Tooele, UT1987-1989
Nate CarterFTB5-9181JuniorSt. George, UTDixie High School2010 | 2012-2014
Elliott CameronFTB6-0196-Springville, UTSpringville High School1946
Marcus CaseFTB5-9190-Springville, UTSpringville High School
Melanie Child BarkerWCC5-4-Springville, UT1986-1990
Calvin ClarkMSWIM6-1172FreshmanSpringville, UTSpringville High School2010-2011
Glen ClarkFTB6-1195-Springville, UTSpringville High School1946-1949
Glen ClarkBSB-Springville, UT1949-1950
Kenny ClarkMSWIM5-11155-Springville, UTSpringville High School2003-2004 | 2006-2009
Kimberly ClarkWSWIM5-8-Springville, UTSpringville High School2005-2008
Shari Clark-SkabelundWSWIM5-6-Springville, UTSpringville High School1976-1980
Cameron ComerFTB6-0192JuniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2008 | 2011-2012
Gary CrandallMBKB6-3174-Springville, UT1957-1958
Gordon CrandallMTEN-Springville, UT1954-1955
Lentz CrandallBSB-Springville, UT1951-1952
Paul CreerBSB6-3190-Springville, UT1992
Nelson CastleberryBSB6-3185-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2008
Dave ClarkFTB6-0170-Spanish Fork, UT1972
Brady CorlessBSB6-2210JuniorSpanish Fork, UTSalt Lake Community College2015
Parker CressmanMTRACK6-1170SophomoreSpanish Fork, UT2011 | 2014
Brett CooperFTB5-11183-South Ogden, UTBonneville High School2002-2006
Jennie ChristiansonWSOC5-4-South Jordan, UTBingham High School1998-2001
Jonathan CluffBSB6-0195-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2007-2010
Chris CopierFTB6-6245-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2010
Ben CookFTB6-0175-Santaquin, UTSnow Junior College1995-1997
Cory CookFTB6-0190-Santaquin, UTSnow College1993-1994
Jennifer CamacWTRACK5-6-Sandy, UT1993-1996
Taylor Campbell IsomWSOC5-7FreshmanSandy, UTAlta High School2012-2014
Karen CookWSOC5-8-Sandy, UTAlta High School2005-2008
Jenn Cook TownerWBKB5-9-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005
Emily CopierWGOLF5-9-Sandy, UTWeber State2009-2011
Jefferson CourtFTB6-3212-Sandy, UTAlta High School2008
Sherman CrumpMBKB6-2170-Sandy, UT1951-1954
Keaton CullimoreMTEN5-10155SophomoreSandy, UTBrighton High School2011-2013
Steve CampbellBSB6-1175-San Dimas, UT1980-1981
Sterling ClarkMGOLF6-3190-Salt Lake City (East HS), UT2008-2009
Brad CahoonFTB5-11220-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1987
Les CannonMBKB6-3195-Salt Lake City, UT1938-1940
Jon CarlisleMBKB6-10260-Salt Lake City, UTUtah2001-2002
Jenessa CarlsonWTRACK5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Jenessa CarlsonWCC5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2011
Wayne ChamberlainFTB5-11170-Salt Lake City, UT1957-1958
Cathy ChipmanWTRACK5-7-Salt Lake City, UT1982-1984
Craig ChristensenMBKB6-4185-Salt Lake City, UT1975-1976 | 1978-1982
Kurt ChristensenMBKB6-1175-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1991-1994
Spenser ChristensenMSWIM5-10160-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Susan D. ChristensenWTRACK5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1989
Todd ChristensenMBKB6-1185-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1995 | 1997-2000
Sara Jayne Christiansen BaldwinWSWIM5-5SeniorSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2007-2011
Tony ChristopulosFTB5-11180-Salt Lake City, UT1948-1949
Jill ChytrausWSWIM5-9-Salt Lake City, UT1987-1988
Dick ClarkBSB5-10165-Salt Lake City, UT1966-1968
Tim ClarkFTB6-4230-Salt Lake City, UT1982 | 1985-1988
Melanie Clark SteereWCC5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Grig ClawsonMBKB6-3175-Salt Lake City, UT1971-1975
Grig ClawsonBSB6-3180-Salt Lake City, UT1972-1973
Wayne CollardMSWIM6-2184-Salt Lake City, UT1980-1981 | 1983-1986
Brandon CondieFTB6-4235-Salt Lake City, UTSnow Junior College1996-1997
Howard CondieFTB6-1213-Salt Lake City, UT1957
Annette CottleWVLB5-11-Salt Lake City, UT1976-1977
Annette CottleWBKB5-11-Salt Lake City, UT1976-1978
Lawrence CowanFTB6-3235-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2004
Kathryn CreerWSOC5-9-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1995-1996
Dennis CrockettFTB5-10180-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2000
Casey ClowardBSB5-11190-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2000 | 2003-2005