All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Greg CreverMSWIM6-0175-Tempe, AZ1987-1988
Chris CroweFTB6-3222-Tempe, AZ1973-1975
Janice CaldwellWTRACK5-11-Snowflake, AZ1985-1987
Julie CrossWBKB5-9-Scottsdale, AZCoronado High School2003-2005
L.B. ChristensenMBKB6-4175-Safford, AZ1949-1950
Karen Curtis LambWVLB5-9-Safford, AZSafford High School1974-1977
Kari Hardt CliffordWTRACK5-4-Queen Creek HS, AZQueen Creek, Ariz.2011-2012
Kari CliffordWCC5-4-Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2011
James ClementFTB6-4295-Phoenix, AZTrevor Browne High School2000
Will CardonFTB5-11185-Pheonix, AZ1992
Hyrum CandlandMSWIM5-9130-Messa, AZ1997-1999
Brooke CadienteSFB5-6-Mesa, AZ2000-2003
Keaton CenatiempoBSB6-4210SeniorMesa, AZDesert Ridge High School2013 | 2015-2017
Uarda ChapmanWBKB6-2-Mesa, AZMesa High School1985-1986
Cameron CliffordMVLB6-6-Mesa, AZMountainview High School2010-2012
Mikenna ClowardWSWIM5-5JuniorMesa, AZMesa Mountain View High School2009-2012
Dena ColemanWVLB5-8-Mesa, AZWestwood High School1975
Robyn CoonsWTRACK5-4-Mesa, AZ1996
Brooke Craig HaskettWGYM5-3-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2000-2003
Lee CummardMBKB6-7190-Mesa, AZMesa High School2005-2009
Ray CrandallFTB6-3225-Heber, AZ1969-1971
Chris CapperBSB6-0203JuniorGlendale, AZDeer Valley High School2010-2012
Candace CliffordWTRACK5-10-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Ben CriddleFTB6-0185-Glendale, AZGlendale Community College2005-2007
Coralee ChoulesWTRACK5-1-Gilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Coralee ChoulesWCC5-1-Gilbert, AZHighland High School
Cameron ClarkMSWIM5-10155MissionGilbert, AZHighland High School2014-2015
Lance ClarkMSWIM5-9160-Gilbert, AZGilbert High School1992-1993 | 1996-1998
Bronwyn CourtneyWSWIM5-2FreshmanChandler, AZHamilton High School2013-2014
Steve CorsonFTB6-2185-Arizona City, AZ1977-1978
Matt CarlinoMBKB6-2175JuniorArcadia, AZBloomington South High School2010-2014
Jeff ChatmanMBKB6-6230-Talladega, AL1984-1988
Jeff CampbellMBKB6-9220-Athens, ALAthens High School1990-1991 | 1993-1997
Evelyn CobbinahWTRACK5-8-Accra1989
Dolly ChangWTEN5-3-Taipei, Taiwan2004-2008
Sahara CastilloWVLB5-11-Lima, PeruRicks College2002-2003
Anna CallenderWTEN5-9-Wellington, New ZealandQueen Margaret College1986-1988
Eline ChiewWTEN5-5-Kuala Lumpur, MalaysiaAssunta1995-2000
Manuel CalvoMTEN5-11157-Mexico City, MexicoItsem High School1995-1999
Ricardo CamposMTEN5-11190-Mexico City, MexicoColegio Miraflores High School2009-2011
Juan CanalesMTEN5-8144SeniorMexico City, MexicoTecnologico de Monterrey2013-2016
Willy ChanWTEN5-2-, Hong Kong S.A.R., China1996-1997
Silvia CorreaWGOLFFreshmanBogota, ColombiaThe English School
Helody CyrenneWGYM5-4FreshmanBeauharnois, QC, CanadaCégep Édouard-Montpetit2017
Olivia CapocciWSWIM5-7SeniorWindsor, ON, CanadaSilverthorn Coll. Inst2013-2017
Lucas ColemanMVLB6-3-Brooklin, ON, CanadaBill Crothers Secondary
Helen ChristiaanseWTEN5-7-Surrey, BC, CanadaTweedsmuir High School1982-1984
Elle CarneyWTEN5-9-Wollongong, AustraliaFigtree High School2007-2011
Avery CaltonWTRACKFreshman
Avery CaltonWTRACKFreshman2015
Anna CampWCCFreshman2016
Elbert CampbellMBKB-1934-1935
Hugh CannonMTRACK-1933-1935
Whitney CaryWTRACK-
1951 NIT Championship TeamMBKB-
1966 NIT Championship TeamMBKB-
Melanie ChildWTRACK-
Jack ChristensenMBKB-1936-1939
Lee ChristiansenMBKB-1929-1930
Fred ClarkMBKB-1917-1919
Alvy CloveFTB-1950
Joseph CollettMTRACKFreshman2013
Mason CollettMTRACKFreshman
Reed CollinsMBKB-1925-1928
George CooperMBKB-1927-1931
- CottleBSB-1950
Joe Bob CowserFTB-1950
- CraigHOUSE--1950
Buddy Clark CranfordMTRACKMission2012
Jess CriddleFTB-1950
Riley CrosbyMTRACK-
Dave CrowtonMBKB-BY High School1935-1936
Ralph CrowtonMBKB-1934-1936 | 1938-1939
Paul R. CummingsMTRACK-