All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Keith GoyenMGOLF-Scottsdale, AZ1981-1984
Mary GraesserWCC5-5-Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
Athelia GrahamWSOC5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-2000
Madeline GrahamWVLB6-0FreshmanAuburn, CAPlacer High School2014
Mary GrahamWCC5-9-Hyrum, UT1987-1989
Mary GrahamWTRACK5-9-Hyrum, UT1987-1990
Ruth GrahamWCC5-2-Palo Alto, CAGunn High School2003-2004
Ruth GrahamWTRACK5-2-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Lisa GrandmaisonWVLB6-0-Santa Ana, CAFoothill High School1981-1982
Amanda GrantWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Melanie GrantWSWIM5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Rachel GrantWSWIM5-6SeniorWalnut, CAWalnut High School2007-2011
Andrea Grant RichardsWSWIM5-4SeniorWalnut, CAWalnut High School2011-2015
Valynn Grant WoolleyWSWIM5-9-Moses Lake, WA1996-2000
Bryan GranumMTEN6-0-Provo, UT1999-2000
Alexa GrayWVLB6-2JuniorCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2012-2014
Kathy GraysonWCC5-9-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School1991-1992
Kathy GraysonWTRACK5-9-Mission Viejo, CA1991-1993
Camille GreenWSOC5-5JuniorBountiful, UTViewmont High School2012-2014
Dominique GreenWTRACK5-6-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Jeff GreenMGOLF6-2-Salt Lake City, UT1978-1980
Kelly GreenWVLB5-3-Clare, MIClare High School1977 | 1979
Kelly GreenWTRACK5-3-Calgary1980
Rachel GreeneWVLB6-1-Rexburg, IDUtah Valley SC1996-1997
Kyleigh GreenliefWGYM5-4SophomoreManhattan Beach, CASeven Lakes High School2014-2015
Jane GreenwoodWGYM5-7-Midvale, UTHillcrest High School1990
Margaret Greenwood BlakeWTEN-
Gabby GregoryWGOLF5-2SophomoreAtlanta, GAChattahoochee High School2012-2014
Mary GribbbleWCC5-5-Provo, UTSouthern Utah1992
Mary GribbleWTRACK5-5-Provo, UT1992
Ilze GribuleWTRACK5-9-Kraslava2009
Alisha GriffethWBKB6-0-Marietta, GAMorehead State1998-2000
Kayci GriffinWSOC5-9SophomoreCedar Park, TXCedar Park High School2013-2014
Tom GriggsMBKB-1923-1924
Annette GrigsbyWBKB5-10-Oneida, TNOneida High School1992-1993
Dick GrimmettMBKB-1933-1934
Earl GroesbeckMBKB-1924-1925
Joseph GroshMVLB6-7FreshmanDanville, CASan Ramon Valley High School2013-2014
Jennifer GrossarthWTRACK5-9-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Collette GrossnickleWTRACK5-6-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Cynthia GroverWSWIM5-7-Englewood, COCherry Creek High School1986-1988 | 1990-1992
Catalina GuacanemeWGOLF5-4-Armenia2002-2003
Corinne GublerWTRACK5-6-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Christen GuentherWTRACK5-6-Lake Quivira, KSShawnee Mission NW High School2009-2012
Keith Rusty GuernseyMGOLF5-10-Bellingham, WA1968-1971
Max GuillaumeMVLB6-8-Redwood City, CASt. Francis High School2009
Cathie GuischardWTRACK5-6-Trinidad1992-1993
Karla GundersonWTRACK5-8-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Tina GunnWVLB6-5-St. Petersburg, FL1977
Tina Gunn RobisonWBKB6-5-St. Petersburg, FL1976-1980
Angela Gunnel AndersenWGYM5-3-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-1998
Holden GunnettMBKB-1934-1935 | 1938-1939
Amberli Gustin NelsonWBKB5-10-Boise, IDBorah High School1989-1992 | 1993-1994
Christina Gwyn TriceSFB6-0-Keller, TX2006-2008
Nathan GonzalesMSWIM5-3122FreshmanSan Antonio, TXRonald Reagan High School2014-2015
Terrance GertschMSWIM5-8125-Chula Vista, CA1965-1966
Pat GallagherMSWIM5-3135-San Leandro, CA1971-1972
Spencer GardnerMTRACK6-0135SeniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2012-2014
Dyrk GreenhalghMCC5-8135-Logan, UT1996-1998
Bo Peter GustafssonMCC5-8135-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School2005 | 2007-2009
Peter GustafssonMTRACK5-8135-Gothenberg2005 | 2008-2009
Kenny GonzalesFTB5-9140-Fontana, CA1988
Jacob GustafssonMCC5-10140-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School2002 | 2005-2008
Jacob GustafssonMTRACK5-10140-Mission Viejo2003 | 2006-2007 | 2009
Jeff GravietMSWIM5-9142-Ogden, UT1980-1981
Sterling GalliMTEN5-8144FreshmanFresno, CALaurel Springs2013-2014
Spencer GardnerMTRACK6-0145SophomoreSpringville, UTSpringville High School
Dallen GlennMCC5-10145-Yakima, WAEisenhower High School2003
Dallin GlennMTRACK5-10145-Yakima, WA
Song Zhen GohMSWIM5-11148-Singapore -Raffles Institution SingaporeRaffles Institution Singapore2005-2006
Spencer GardnerMCC5-11150SeniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2008 | 2012-2014
Noah GarfieldMTRACK5-10150-Springville2005
Noah GarfieldMTRACK5-10150-Springville2005-2007
Dale GoodmanBSB5-10150-Mesa, AZ1970
Chandler GoodwinMTRACK6-1150-Pleasant Grove2004-2007
Chandler GoodwinMCC6-1150-Pleasant Grove, UTMountain View High School2004-2007
David GrahamMCC5-10150MissionGilbert, AZHighland High School2012
Ron GrayMSWIM5-10150-Pittsburgh, PA1965-1966
Lyle GreenwoodMTRACK6-0150-Alpine2003
Enrique GonzalesMSWIM5-8154-Madrid1987-1988
Benjamin GardnerMTRACK6-0155-Kaysville2003-2006
David GoodineMTEN6-0155-Hamilton, ON, Canada1977-1978
Steve GuerinMSWIM5-10155-Los Alamitos, CA1971-1973
Tim GermannFTB5-11160-San Antonio, TX1988
Jacob GoodfellowMSWIM6-2160-Manassas, VAOsbourn High School
Chris GrahamMGOLF5-10160-Aldergrove2000-2004
David GrahamMTRACK5-10160FreshmanGilbert, AZHighland High School2012-2013
Michael GysensMTEN6-0160-Kortrijk, Belgium1999-2001
Kori GainesFTB5-8162FreshmanLoganville, GAGrayson High School2010-2011
Joshua GodfreyBSB6-0165-Kaysville, UTCEU1999
Jason GoodsonMTEN6-2165-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1991-1992 | 1994-1995
Tyler GoodwinMTRACK5-8165-Provo
Doug GreenBSB5-11165-Escondido, CA1970
Don GublerBSB5-10165-Santa Clara, UT1976-1977
Tomas GutierrezMCC6-2165FreshmanSalt Lake City, UT2013-2014
Tomas GutierrezMTRACK6-2165FreshmanSalt Lake City, UT2014
Eric GlennFTB5-9166-Reno, NV1985
Thomas GruenewaldMCC6-1166SeniorManlius, NYStanford2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Tommy GruenewaldMTRACK6-1166SeniorManlius, NYStanford2007 | 2009 | 2012-2014
Paul GarciaFTB5-9167-Los Angeles, CA1959