All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Brian GundersonFTB6-0175-Salt Lake City, UTOlympic High School1970-1972
Jim GunnellFTB6-1202-Salt Lake City, UT1973-1974
Duane GustafsonBSB6-1175-Salt Lake City, UT1967-1968
Tomas GutierrezMCC6-2165FreshmanSalt Lake City, UT2013
Tomas GutierrezMTRACK6-2165FreshmanSalt Lake City, UT2014
Kylie GallacherWGYM5-6-Sandy, UT2009-2010
Don GublerBSB5-10165-Santa Clara, UT1976-1977
Duane GardnerFTB6-1190-Spanish Fork, UT1949
Lax GardnerMBKB5-11210-Spanish Fork, UT1939-1940
Miriam GlennWTRACK5-9-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2000-2001
Spencer GardnerMCC6-0145JuniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2008 | 2012-2013
Spencer GardnerMTRACK6-0135SeniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2012-2014
Spencer GardnerMTRACK6-0145SophomoreSpringville, UTSpringville High School
Lindsey GerhauserSFB5-4-Springville, UT2003-2004
John GustinMBKB6-5210-Springville, UT1956-1958
Rusty GrayBSB6-1195-Taylorsville, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Holly GibbonsWTRACK5-6-Thatcher, UT1999-2000
Terry GriffithMSWIM5-11170-Tooele, UT1985-1990
Jennifer GrossarthWTRACK5-9-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Horace GillespieFTB5-11178-Toole, UT1946 | 1948-1949
Lea GarnerWGOLF5-7SophomoreWashington Terrace, UTBonneville High School2012-2014
Jacob GoodfellowMSWIM6-2160-Manassas, VAOsbourn High School
Sheryl GarnerWTRACK5-6-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Garrett GreenlandMSWIM6-4200FreshmanVinton, VAStaunton River High School2013-2014
Jon GarberFTB6-3270-Bellevue, WA1989-1991
Keith Rusty GuernseyMGOLF5-10-Bellingham, WA1968-1971
Rebecca GordenWTRACK5-6-Connell, WA2008-2009
Kathy GordonWTRACK5-7-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Justine GallacciWTEN5-5-Mattawa, WABYU-Hawaii2010-2011
Jim GeiserMGOLF-Millcreek, WA1986-1988
Amanda GrantWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Bradley GrantMSWIM6-4180-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2004-2005 | 2007-2008
Melanie GrantWSWIM5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Valynn Grant WoolleyWSWIM5-9-Moses Lake, WA1996-2000
Kent GriffithFTB6-3290-Renton, WA1989-1991
Matt GriffithFTB6-5299-Renton, WAKentridge High School2001
Roger GlinesBSB6-2180-Richland, WA1958
Mary GraesserWCC5-5-Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
KayCee GassawayWGYM5-3JuniorVancouver, WACAM High School2011-2014
Kate GoldWTRACK6-1-Vancouver, WA1980
Katherine GoldWBKB6-1-Vancouver, WAColumbia River High School1980-1981
Billy GreenFTB6-2206SophomoreWoodway, WAKings High School2013-2014
Grover GarvinFTB5-10176-Yakima, WA1962
Dallen GlennMCC5-10145-Yakima, WAEisenhower High School2003
Dallin GlennMTRACK5-10145-Yakima, WA
Jacob GarlickMTRACK6-2170-West Jordan2004-2007
Tatjana (Tonya) GobecWBKB5-8-ZagrebMonting Club1981-1983