All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Kayci GriffinWSOC5-9SophomoreCedar Park, TXCedar Park High School2013-2014
Alexa GrayWVLB6-2JuniorCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2012-2014
Dillon GoodmanMTRACK6-5175SophomorePima, AZCentral Arizona College2013-2014
Joshua GodfreyBSB6-0165-Kaysville, UTCEU1999
Gabby GregoryWGOLF5-2SophomoreAtlanta, GAChattahoochee High School2012-2014
Andrew GeorgeFTB6-5251-Englewood, COCherry Creek High School2005-2009
David GeorgeMTRACK6-3175-EnglewoodCherry Creek High School
Cynthia GroverWSWIM5-7-Englewood, COCherry Creek High School1986-1988 | 1990-1992
Collette GrossnickleWTRACK5-6-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Kelly GreenWVLB5-3-Clare, MIClare High School1977 | 1979
Marinda Gorbahn AshmanWVLB6-0-Prince George, BC, CanadaCollege Heights Secondary School1987-1990
Jahseam GeorgeBSB6-4220-Clovis, CACollege of Sequoias2000
Andres GarridoMGOLF6-2170-CaliColombo Britanico1996-1998
Jose GarridoMGOLF6-1185-CaliColombo Britanico1996-2001
Adriana GomezWGOLF5-4-MedellinColombos High School1987-1988
Katherine GoldWBKB6-1-Vancouver, WAColumbia River High School1980-1981
Jason GoodsonMTEN6-2165-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1991-1992 | 1994-1995
Arlene GowarWTRACK5-3SeniorCradockCradock High School2011-2014
Russel GourlieFTB6-2249-DarringtonDarrington High School
Rachel GleedWVLB5-10-Kailua Kona, HIDavidson College2004 | 2006
Sheryl GarnerWTRACK5-6-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Amanda GottWSOC5-6-Aurora, COEaglecrest High School2001-2004
Tomas GutierrezMCC6-2165FreshmanSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2013-2014
Camille GardnerWGOLF5-7-Fruit Heights , UTEast Lansing High School2006-2010
Chandler GibbMVLB6-2FreshmanHuntington Beach, CAEdison High School2015
Dallen GlennMCC5-10145-Yakima, WAEisenhower High School2003
Joe GarnerMGOLF-El Toro, CAEl Toro High School1992-1993
Ashley GodfreySFB5-6FreshmanBuckeye, AZEstrella Foothills High School2015
Kareen GibsonWGOLF5-7-Fall River Mills, CAFall River High School1983-1984
Lisa GrandmaisonWVLB6-0-Santa Ana, CAFoothill High School1981-1982
Brenden GaskinsFTB6-4215-Farmington, NMGlendale Community College2007-2009
Bill GlatchFTB5-9175-Pheonix, AZGlendale Junior College1969-1970
Kori GainesFTB5-8162FreshmanLoganville, GAGrayson High School2010-2011
Joe GriffinFTB6-2211-East Palo Alto, CAGrossmont Junior College2004-2005
Ruth GrahamWCC5-2-Palo Alto, CAGunn High School2003-2004
Ryan GleedFTB5-11190FreshmanKona, HIHawai'i Preparatory Academy
Gabe GiordanoFTB6-0220-La Mesa, CAHelix High School1995-1997
Phil GiordanoFTB5-11195-La Mesa, CAHelix High School1994-1997
Ruth GrahamWTRACK5-2-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Jenna GoarSFB5-9SeniorLittleton, COHeritage High School2011-2014
David GrahamMTRACK5-10160FreshmanGilbert, AZHighland High School2012-2013
David GrahamMCC5-10150MissionGilbert, AZHighland High School2012
Jane GreenwoodWGYM5-7-Midvale, UTHillcrest High School1990
Jaterrius GulleyFTB6-3346FreshmanHoover, ALHoover High School2014
Rodrigo GomesMVLB6-2200-Rio de JanieroImpacto2006
Jray Galea'iFTB6-0196JuniorLaie, HIKahuku High School2009-2011
Matt GriffithFTB6-5299-Renton, WAKentridge High School2001
Billy GreenFTB6-2206-Woodway, WAKings High School2013
Susanne GillemoWGOLF5-6-HalmstadKlippans Gymnasium1994-1998
Adrian GloverMCC5-8MissionKokomo, INKokomo High School2011
Dominique GreenWTRACK5-6-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Jennifer GordhamerWTRACK5-8-Lakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Sterling GalliMTEN5-8144FreshmanFresno, CALaurel Springs2013-2014
Yukio GallMTRACK5-9176FreshmanManaus, BrazilLDS Business College2014
Dave GarnerFTB6-2290-Morgan Hill, CALive Oak High School1982 | 1986
Levi GiffordFTB5-11185FreshmanAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2010
Jason GarciaBSB6-0195-Garden Grove, CALong Beach Community College2002-2003
Lauren GaleWTRACK5-9-Gilbert, AZMesa Community College2012
Aaron GordonFTB6-0189-Mesa, AZMesa Mountain View High School2000 | 2003-2006
Ken GravleyBSB6-0185-Long Beach, CAMillikan High School2003
Kathy GraysonWCC5-9-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School1991-1992
Bo Peter GustafssonMCC5-8135-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School2005 | 2007-2009
Jacob GustafssonMCC5-10140-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School2002 | 2005-2008
Tatjana (Tonya) GobecWBKB5-8-ZagrebMonting Club1981-1983
Justus GilmoreBSB5-11205-Kayenta, AZMonument Valley High School1996-1998
Alisha GriffethWBKB6-0-Marietta, GAMorehead State1998-2000
Ashley GarfieldWBKB5-11FreshmanMorgan, UTMorgan High School
Ashley GarfieldWBKB5-10SeniorMorgan, UTMorgan High School2011-2015
Ashley GarfieldWBKB5-10FreshmanMorgan, UTMorgan High School
Amanda GrantWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Bradley GrantMSWIM6-4180-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2004-2005 | 2007-2008
Melanie GrantWSWIM5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Dustin GrahamFTB6-0228-Glendale, AZMountain Ridge High School2008
Setema Gali, Jr.FTB6-4245-Orem, UTMountain View High School1994 | 1997-2000
Abby GilesWSWIM5-8FreshmanMesa, AZMountain View High School2014-2015
Jeremy GillespieFTB6-5216-Orem, UTMountain View High School2002-2005
Mallary Gillespie-CarlingWBKB5-10-Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2008
Chelsea GoodmanWVLB5-11-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2004-2007
Chandler GoodwinMCC6-1150-Pleasant Grove, UTMountain View High School2004-2007
Athelia GrahamWSOC5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-2000
Angela Gunnel AndersenWGYM5-3-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-1998
Mary GraesserWCC5-5-Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
Angie GattenWBKB5-6-Jefferson City, MTNorth Idaho College2001-2004
Morris GardnerFTB6-2195-Coalville, UTNorth Summit High School1946
Porshe GiddingsWTRACK5-3SeniorEast Orange, NJNortheastern University2010-2011
Sondra GibbWCC5-7-Walnut Creek, CANorthgate1989-1991
Jan GilesWVLB5-11-Ogden, UTOgden High School1985-1989
Brian GundersonFTB6-0175-Salt Lake City, UTOlympic High School1970-1972
Dan GerberFTB6-5356-Salt Lake City, UTOlympus High School1992 | 1995
Annette GrigsbyWBKB5-10-Oneida, TNOneida High School1992-1993
Tiari GooldWBKB5-7-Milwaukie, OROregon City High School2003-2005
Jacob GoodfellowMSWIM6-2160-Manassas, VAOsbourn High School
Caytee GobleWTEN5-3-Logan, UTPepperdine1996-1999
Enrique GuajardoMTEN5-11173-Hermosillo, MexicoPepperdine1987-1988
David GoochFTB6-3210-Tucson, AZPima Junior College2003-2004
Madeline GrahamWVLB6-0FreshmanAuburn, CAPlacer High School2014
Greg GarrettFTB6-10340-Lindon, UTPleasant Grove High School1996
Craig GarrickFTB6-4254-Provo, UTProvo High School1979 | 1982-1984
Carol Sue GlassettWTEN5-5-Provo, UTProvo High School1982-1984
Bob GreenwoodFTB6-0170-Provo, UTProvo High School1946