All-Time Roster

Namesort iconSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Aubrey GoodwinWTRACK5-3-Richfield, UT1995-1996
Chandler GoodwinMTRACK6-1150-Pleasant Grove2004-2007
Chandler GoodwinMCC6-1150-Pleasant Grove, UTMountain View High School2004-2007
Tyler GoodwinMTRACK5-8165-Provo
Tiari GooldWBKB5-7-Milwaukie, OROregon City High School2003-2005
Marinda Gorbahn AshmanWVLB6-0-Prince George, BC, CanadaCollege Heights Secondary School1987-1990
Rebecca GordenWTRACK5-6-Connell, WA2008-2009
Jennifer GordhamerWTRACK5-8-Lakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Aaron GordonFTB6-0189-Mesa, AZMesa Mountain View High School2000 | 2003-2006
Kathy GordonWTRACK5-7-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Lance GordonMSWIM6-5180-Houston, TX1975-1979
Chris GornyMVLB6-6195-Palmdale, CA2000-2004
Andrey GoryachkovMTEN6-3184JuniorSt. Petersburg, Russia2012-2015
Amanda GottWSOC5-6-Aurora, COEaglecrest High School2001-2004
Erich GottMGOLF6-0-San Marino, CA1975-1979
Matt GottfredsonMTRACK5-11170-Salt Lake City, UT
Mikel GoughMTRACK6-2285-Rapid City
David GouldingBSB6-3185-Dunwoody, GA1997
George GourleyBSB6-0195-Provo, UTTimpview High School1996 | 1999
George GourleyMBKB-1932-1933
George GourleyFTB5-11180-Provo, UTSnow College1971-1972
Lee GourleyMBKB-1934-1935
Roger GourleyFTB6-1210-Provo, UT1972 | 1974-1977
Russel GourlieFTB6-2249-DarringtonDarrington High School
Kurt GouveiaFTB6-1213-Waianae, HIWaianae High School1982-1985
Arlene GowarWTRACK5-3SeniorCradockCradock High School2011-2014
Megan GowensWGOLFFreshman
George GowlandBSB6-4200-Encinitas, CA1979-1981
Keith GoyenMGOLF-Scottsdale, AZ1981-1984
Roger GrableFTB5-11195-Corona del Mar, CA1963
Mary GraesserWCC5-5-Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
Athelia GrahamWSOC5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-2000
Chris GrahamMGOLF5-10160-Aldergrove2000-2004
David GrahamMTRACK5-10160FreshmanGilbert, AZHighland High School2012-2013
David GrahamMCC5-10150MissionGilbert, AZHighland High School2012
Dustin GrahamFTB6-0228-Glendale, AZMountain Ridge High School2008
Madeline GrahamWVLB6-0FreshmanAuburn, CAPlacer High School2014
Mary GrahamWCC5-9-Hyrum, UT1987-1989
Mary GrahamWTRACK5-9-Hyrum, UT1987-1990
Ruth GrahamWCC5-2-Palo Alto, CAGunn High School2003-2004
Ruth GrahamWTRACK5-2-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Lisa GrandmaisonWVLB6-0-Santa Ana, CAFoothill High School1981-1982
Amanda GrantWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Bradley GrantMSWIM6-4180-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2004-2005 | 2007-2008
Dale GrantFTB6-0183-Salt Lake City, UT1958-1959
Melanie GrantWSWIM5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Mike GrantBSB6-2200-Santa Monica, CA1966
Rachel GrantWSWIM5-6SeniorWalnut, CAWalnut High School2007-2011
Sky GrantBSB6-0205-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1996 | 1999-2000
Andrea Grant RichardsWSWIM5-4JuniorWalnut, CAWalnut High School2011-2014
Valynn Grant WoolleyWSWIM5-9-Moses Lake, WA1996-2000
Bryan GranumMTEN6-0-Provo, UT1999-2000
Gordon GravelleFTB6-5245-Walnut Creek, CA1967-1971
Jeff GravietMSWIM5-9142-Ogden, UT1980-1981
Ken GravleyBSB6-0185-Long Beach, CAMillikan High School2003
Alexa GrayWVLB6-2JuniorCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2012-2014
Brian GrayFTB6-2205-Hawthorne, CAWestchester High School1998-1999
Derwin GrayFTB5-10190-San Antonio, TX1989-1992
Ron GrayMSWIM5-10150-Pittsburgh, PA1965-1966
Rusty GrayBSB6-1195-Taylorsville, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Kathy GraysonWCC5-9-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School1991-1992
Kathy GraysonWTRACK5-9-Mission Viejo, CA1991-1993
Alex GreenMTRACK6-2190-Nevada City2004-2007
Billy GreenFTB6-2206-Woodway, WAKings High School2013
Camille GreenWSOC5-5JuniorBountiful, UTViewmont High School2012-2014
Dominique GreenWTRACK5-6-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Doug GreenBSB5-11165-Escondido, CA1970
Eddie GreenFTB6-3290-Ogden, UT1986-1990
Jeff GreenMGOLF6-2-Salt Lake City, UT1978-1980
Kelly GreenWVLB5-3-Clare, MIClare High School1977 | 1979
Kelly GreenWTRACK5-3-Calgary1980
John GreeneBSB6-0185-San Diego, CA1966
John GreeneFTB6-0190-San Diego, CA1965
Nick GreeneBSB6-0180-Lawrenceville, GAYoung Harris Junior College1999-2000
Rachel GreeneWVLB6-1-Rexburg, IDUtah Valley SC1996-1997
Dyrk GreenhalghMCC5-8135-Logan, UT1996-1998
Ralph GreenhalghMBKB6-4173-Nephi, UT1944-1946 | 1948-1949
Garrett GreenlandMSWIM6-4200JuniorVinton, VAStaunton River High School2013-2015
Kyleigh GreenliefWGYM5-4SophomoreManhattan Beach, CASeven Lakes High School2014-2015
Bob GreenwoodFTB6-0170-Provo, UTProvo High School1946
Jane GreenwoodWGYM5-7-Midvale, UTHillcrest High School1990
Lyle GreenwoodMTRACK6-0150-Alpine2003
Margaret Greenwood BlakeWTEN-
Gabby GregoryWGOLF5-2SophomoreAtlanta, GAChattahoochee High School2012-2014
Dieter GreinerMSWIM6-4195-Southwest Africa1979-1980
Gregor GreinerMSWIM6-5190-Abilene, TXUniv. of Texas2006-2009
Mary GribbbleWCC5-5-Provo, UTSouthern Utah1992
Mary GribbleWTRACK5-5-Provo, UT1992
Ilze GribuleWTRACK5-9-Kraslava2009
Jeffrey GrienerMSWIM6-0170-Salt Lake City, UT1981-1982
Alisha GriffethWBKB6-0-Marietta, GAMorehead State1998-2000
Don GriffinFTB6-2190-El Dorado, AR1966 | 1968-1970
Joe GriffinFTB6-2211-East Palo Alto, CAGrossmont Junior College2004-2005
Kayci GriffinWSOC5-9SophomoreCedar Park, TXCedar Park High School2013-2014
Kent GriffithFTB6-3290-Renton, WA1989-1991
Matt GriffithFTB6-5299-Renton, WAKentridge High School2001
Terry GriffithMSWIM5-11170-Tooele, UT1985-1990
Trent GriffithFTB5-11180-TemeculaTemecula Valley High School
Bobby GriffitsFTB6-0205-Hayden Lake, ID1987 | 1992-1993
Hayden GriffittsFTB6-2222FreshmanWindermere, FLWest Orange High School2014