All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Andrew GeorgeFTB6-5251-Englewood, COCherry Creek High School2005-2009
Monica GonzalesSFB5-3-Westlake Village, CA2006-2009
Bo Peter GustafssonMCC5-8135-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School2005 | 2007-2009
Jacob GustafssonMTRACK5-10140-Mission Viejo2003 | 2006-2007 | 2009
Kaylee GallupWGYM5-2-Houston, TXCyfair High School2007-2010
Levi GiffordFTB5-11185FreshmanAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2010
Nicole GilliamWSOC5-9-Draper, UTAlta High School2007-2010
Danielle GoldmanWGYM5-0-MontrealJohn Abbott College High School2007-2010
Clayton GruberFTB5-11328-Pulaski, PAWilmington High School2010
Kori GainesFTB5-8162FreshmanLoganville, GAGrayson High School2010-2011
Jray Galea'iFTB6-0196JuniorLaie, HIKahuku High School2009-2011
Garrett GallingerFTB6-1330-2012
James GhormleyMTRACK5-11200-Arlington, TX2009-2012
Adrian GloverMTRACKMission2012
David GrahamMCC5-10150MissionGilbert, AZHighland High School2012
Christen GuentherWTRACK5-6-Lake Quivira, KSShawnee Mission NW High School2009-2012
Wes GuentherBSB6-0195-Overland Park, KSBlue Valley NW High School2007 | 2010-2012
Billy GreenFTB6-2206-Woodway, WAKings High School2013
Thomas GruenewaldMCC6-1166SeniorManlius, NYStanford2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Sterling GalliMTEN5-8144FreshmanFresno, CALaurel Springs2013-2014
James GilletteMSWIM6-2190SophomoreSierra Madre, CASan Marino High School2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Gabby GregoryWGOLF5-2SophomoreAtlanta, GAChattahoochee High School2012-2014
Yukio GallMTRACK5-9176FreshmanManaus, BrazilLDS Business College2014
Spencer GardnerMCC5-11150SeniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2008 | 2012-2014
Jenna GoarSFB5-9-Littleton, COHeritage High School2011-2014
Arlene GowarWTRACK5-3SeniorCradockCradock High School2011-2014
Hayden GriffittsFTB6-2222FreshmanWindermere, FLWest Orange High School2014
Tommy GruenewaldMTRACK6-1166SeniorManlius, NYStanford2007 | 2009 | 2012-2014
Tomas GutierrezMCC6-2165FreshmanSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2013-2014
Tomas GutierrezMTRACK6-2165FreshmanSalt Lake City, UT2014
Ashley GarfieldWBKB5-10SeniorMorgan, UTMorgan High School2011-2015
Abby GilesWSWIM5-8MissionMesa, AZMountain View High School2014-2015
Nathan GonzalesMSWIM5-3122MissionSan Antonio, TXRonald Reagan High School2014-2015
Garrett GreenlandMSWIM6-4200-Vinton, VAStaunton River High School2013-2015
Spencer GardnerMTRACK6-0135SeniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2012-2015
KayCee GassawayWGYM5-3-Vancouver, WACAM High School2011-2015
Chandler GibbMVLB6-1-Huntington Beach, CAEdison High School2015
Camry Godfrey WillardsonWVLB5-11-Layton, UTSalt Lake Community College2013-2015
Alexa GrayWVLB6-2-Calgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2012-2015
Camille Green HeathWSOC5-5JuniorBountiful, UTViewmont High School2012-2015
Jaterrius GulleyFTB6-2346-Hoover, ALHoover High School2014-2015
Eternity GaleaiWBKB6-0FreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2015-2016
Lea GarnerWGOLF5-7-Washington Terrace, UTBonneville High School2012-2016
Andrey GoryachkovMTEN6-3184-St. Petersburg, Russia2012-2016
Emma GeeWCC5-7SophomoreBroomfield, COLegacy High School2015-2016
Danny GelalichBSB6-3190MissionLa Verne, CABonita High School2016
John GlazierMTRACK6-3194SophomoreLakeport, CAClear Lake High School2013 | 2016
Dillon GoodmanMTRACK6-5175SeniorPima, AZCentral Arizona College2014-2016
David GrahamMCC5-11160SophomoreGilbert, AZHighland High School2016
Davin GuinnMBKB6-5190JuniorMurrieta, CAUC Riverside2015-2017
Riley GatesBSB6-1185JuniorSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon2015-2017
Rylee GautavaiFTB6-1228SophomoreBountiful, UTBountiful High School2013 | 2016-2017
Dayan GhanwolokuFTB5-11195SophomoreLayton, UTNorthridge High School2015-2017
Nanu GillFTB6-4290JuniorElk Grove, CAPleasant Grove High School2017
Ashley GodfreySFB5-6SophomoreBuckeye, AZEstrella Foothills High School2015 | 2017
Nadia GomesWSOC5-6SeniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2014-2017
David GrahamMTRACK5-10160JuniorGilbert, AZHighland High School2012-2013 | 2016-2017
Madeline GrahamWVLB6-0SeniorAuburn, CAPlacer High School2014-2017
Kamel GreeneFTB5-11190SeniorEast Palo Alto, CAWashington State2016-2017
Kyleigh GreenliefWGYM5-4JuniorSammamish, WASeven Lakes High School2014-2017
Kayci GriffinWSOC5-9SeniorAustin, TXCedar Park High School2013-2014 | 2016-2017
Kyle GriffittsFTB6-3240SophomoreWindermere, FLWest Orange High School2016-2017
Joseph GroshMVLB6-7-Danville, CASan Ramon Valley High School2013-2017
Josie GuinnWSOC5-5FreshmanMurrieta, CAVista Murrieta High School2017
Emma GeeWTRACK5-7JuniorBroomfield , COLegacy High School2016-2018
Kaitlyn GunnersonWTRACK5-9JuniorCoeur d' Alene, IDCoeur dAlene High School2016-2018