All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Tatjana (Tonya) GobecWBKB5-8-ZagrebMonting Club1981-1983
Jacob GarlickMTRACK6-2170-West Jordan2004-2007
Grover GarvinFTB5-10176-Yakima, WA1962
Dallen GlennMCC5-10145-Yakima, WAEisenhower High School2003
Dallin GlennMTRACK5-10145-Yakima, WA
Billy GreenFTB6-2206-Woodway, WAKings High School2013
KayCee GassawayWGYM5-3SeniorVancouver, WACAM High School2011-2015
Kate GoldWTRACK6-1-Vancouver, WA1980
Katherine GoldWBKB6-1-Vancouver, WAColumbia River High School1980-1981
Mary GraesserWCC5-5-Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
Roger GlinesBSB6-2180-Richland, WA1958
Kent GriffithFTB6-3290-Renton, WA1989-1991
Matt GriffithFTB6-5299-Renton, WAKentridge High School2001
Amanda GrantWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Bradley GrantMSWIM6-4180-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2004-2005 | 2007-2008
Melanie GrantWSWIM5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Valynn Grant WoolleyWSWIM5-9-Moses Lake, WA1996-2000
Jim GeiserMGOLF-Millcreek, WA1986-1988
Justine GallacciWTEN5-5-Mattawa, WABYU-Hawaii2010-2011
Kathy GordonWTRACK5-7-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Rebecca GordenWTRACK5-6-Connell, WA2008-2009
Keith Rusty GuernseyMGOLF5-10-Bellingham, WA1968-1971
Jon GarberFTB6-3270-Bellevue, WA1989-1991
Garrett GreenlandMSWIM6-4200FreshmanVinton, VAStaunton River High School2013-2014
Sheryl GarnerWTRACK5-6-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Jacob GoodfellowMSWIM6-2160-Manassas, VAOsbourn High School
Lea GarnerWGOLF5-7JuniorWashington Terrace, UTBonneville High School2012-2015
Horace GillespieFTB5-11178-Toole, UT1946 | 1948-1949
Terry GriffithMSWIM5-11170-Tooele, UT1985-1990
Jennifer GrossarthWTRACK5-9-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Holly GibbonsWTRACK5-6-Thatcher, UT1999-2000
Rusty GrayBSB6-1195-Taylorsville, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Spencer GardnerMCC5-11150SeniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2008 | 2012-2014
Spencer GardnerMTRACK6-0135SeniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2012-2014
Spencer GardnerMTRACK6-0145SophomoreSpringville, UTSpringville High School
Lindsey GerhauserSFB5-4-Springville, UT2003-2004
John GustinMBKB6-5210-Springville, UT1956-1958
Duane GardnerFTB6-1190-Spanish Fork, UT1949
Lax GardnerMBKB5-11210-Spanish Fork, UT1939-1940
Miriam GlennWTRACK5-9-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2000-2001
Don GublerBSB5-10165-Santa Clara, UT1976-1977
Kylie GallacherWGYM5-6-Sandy, UT2009-2010
Nadia GomesWSOC5-6FreshmanSandy, UTBrighton High School2014
Sarah GardinerWTRACK5-3-Salt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Sarah GardnerWCC5-3-Salt Lake City, UT1997-1999
Mark GaykowskiFTB6-0204-Salt Lake City, UT1983
Carla GeeWVLB5-7-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1986-1990
Larry GeislerFTB5-10170-Salt Lake City, UT1961
Reed GempelerFTB5-10188-Salt Lake City, UT1972-1973
Dan GerberFTB6-5356-Salt Lake City, UTOlympus High School1992 | 1995
Jason GoodsonMTEN6-2165-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1991-1992 | 1994-1995
Matt GottfredsonMTRACK5-11170-Salt Lake City, UT
Dale GrantFTB6-0183-Salt Lake City, UT1958-1959
Sky GrantBSB6-0205-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1996 | 1999-2000
Jeff GreenMGOLF6-2-Salt Lake City, UT1978-1980
Jeffrey GrienerMSWIM6-0170-Salt Lake City, UT1981-1982
Brian GundersonFTB6-0175-Salt Lake City, UTOlympic High School1970-1972
Jim GunnellFTB6-1202-Salt Lake City, UT1973-1974
Duane GustafsonBSB6-1175-Salt Lake City, UT1967-1968
Tomas GutierrezMCC6-2165FreshmanSalt Lake City, UT2013-2014
Tomas GutierrezMTRACK6-2165FreshmanSalt Lake City, UT2014
Whitney GebertWCC5-8-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2008
Whitney Gebert ParryWTRACK5-8-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Glen GardnerFTB6-3225-Roosevelt, UT1965-1966
Aubrey GoodwinWTRACK5-3-Richfield, UT1995-1996
Veronica GardnerWGYM5-2-Provo, UT2001
Craig GarrickFTB6-4254-Provo, UTProvo High School1979 | 1982-1984
Floyd GilesMBKB6-0170-Provo, UT1940-1943 | 1945-1946
Scott GilesFTB6-4230-Provo, UTSnow College1990-1991
Carol Sue GlassettWTEN5-5-Provo, UTProvo High School1982-1984
Lynn GleaveMBKB6-4200-Provo, UT1957-1958
George GourleyBSB6-0195-Provo, UTTimpview High School1996 | 1999
George GourleyFTB5-11180-Provo, UTSnow College1971-1972
Roger GourleyFTB6-1210-Provo, UT1972 | 1974-1977
Bryan GranumMTEN6-0-Provo, UT1999-2000
Bob GreenwoodFTB6-0170-Provo, UTProvo High School1946
Mary GribbbleWCC5-5-Provo, UTSouthern Utah1992
Mary GribbleWTRACK5-5-Provo, UT1992
Kurt GuntherFTB5-10170-Provo, UT1979-1982
Bart GrubbsBSB6-2195-Price, UT1988-1989
Chandler GoodwinMCC6-1150-Pleasant Grove, UTMountain View High School2004-2007
Eternity GaleaiWBKB6-0FreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2014-2015
Setema Gali, Jr.FTB6-4245-Orem, UTMountain View High School1994 | 1997-2000
Todd GentryMBKB6-5170-Orem, UT1986-1987 | 1989-1990
Jeremy GillespieFTB6-5216-Orem, UTMountain View High School2002-2005
Mallary Gillespie-CarlingWBKB5-10-Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2008
Athelia GrahamWSOC5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-2000
Angela Gunnel AndersenWGYM5-3-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-1998
Jan GilesWVLB5-11-Ogden, UTOgden High School1985-1989
Brian GladwellFTB6-0185-Ogden, UT1971
Ken GommFTB5-11182-Ogden, UT1954-1955
Jeff GravietMSWIM5-9142-Ogden, UT1980-1981
Eddie GreenFTB6-3290-Ogden, UT1986-1990
Alma GarrettMBKB6-0190-Nephi, UT1945-1947
Ralph GreenhalghMBKB6-4173-Nephi, UT1944-1946 | 1948-1949
Jay GoldmanFTB6-3200-Murray, UT1957-1958
Ashley GarfieldWBKB5-11FreshmanMorgan, UTMorgan High School
Ashley GarfieldWBKB5-10SeniorMorgan, UTMorgan High School2011-2015
Ashley GarfieldWBKB5-10FreshmanMorgan, UTMorgan High School
Jane GreenwoodWGYM5-7-Midvale, UTHillcrest High School1990