All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Amanda GrantWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Bradley GrantMSWIM6-4180-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2004-2005 | 2007-2008
Melanie GrantWSWIM5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Mike GrantBSB6-2200-Santa Monica, CA1966
Rachel GrantWSWIM5-6SeniorWalnut, CAWalnut High School2007-2011
Sky GrantBSB6-0205-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1996 | 1999-2000
Valynn Grant WoolleyWSWIM5-9-Moses Lake, WA1996-2000
Jeff GravietMSWIM5-9142-Ogden, UT1980-1981
Ken GravleyBSB6-0185-Long Beach, CAMillikan High School2003
Brian GrayFTB6-2205-Hawthorne, CAWestchester High School1998-1999
Ron GrayMSWIM5-10150-Pittsburgh, PA1965-1966
Rusty GrayBSB6-1195-Taylorsville, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Kathy GraysonWCC5-9-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School1991-1992
Kathy GraysonWTRACK5-9-Mission Viejo, CA1991-1993
Alex GreenMTRACK6-2190-Nevada City2004-2007
Dominique GreenWTRACK5-6-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Doug GreenBSB5-11165-Escondido, CA1970
Eddie GreenFTB6-3290-Ogden, UT1986-1990
Kelly GreenWTRACK5-3-Calgary1980
John GreeneBSB6-0185-San Diego, CA1966
Nick GreeneBSB6-0180-Lawrenceville, GAYoung Harris Junior College1999-2000
Rachel GreeneWVLB6-1-Rexburg, IDUtah Valley SC1996-1997
Dyrk GreenhalghMCC5-8135-Logan, UT1996-1998
Ralph GreenhalghMBKB6-4173-Nephi, UT1944-1946 | 1948-1949
Bob GreenwoodFTB6-0170-Provo, UTProvo High School1946
Lyle GreenwoodMTRACK6-0150-Alpine2003
Gregor GreinerMSWIM6-5190-Abilene, TXUniv. of Texas2006-2009
Mary GribbbleWCC5-5-Provo, UTSouthern Utah1992
Mary GribbleWTRACK5-5-Provo, UT1992
Ilze GribuleWTRACK5-9-Kraslava2009
Jeffrey GrienerMSWIM6-0170-Salt Lake City, UT1981-1982
Alisha GriffethWBKB6-0-Marietta, GAMorehead State1998-2000
Don GriffinFTB6-2190-El Dorado, AR1966 | 1968-1970
Joe GriffinFTB6-2211-East Palo Alto, CAGrossmont Junior College2004-2005
Kent GriffithFTB6-3290-Renton, WA1989-1991
Matt GriffithFTB6-5299-Renton, WAKentridge High School2001
Terry GriffithMSWIM5-11170-Tooele, UT1985-1990
Trent GriffithFTB5-11180-TemeculaTemecula Valley High School
Bobby GriffitsFTB6-0205-Hayden Lake, ID1987 | 1992-1993
Annette GrigsbyWBKB5-10-Oneida, TNOneida High School1992-1993
Wes GrimesFTB6-3231-Silver City, NM1979
William GrimmMTEN6-6200-Santa Monica, CASanta Monica High School1964-1966
Dick GrimmettMBKB-1933-1934
Earl GroesbeckMBKB-1924-1925
Kyle GrossarthMTRACK6-1170-Avondale
Collette GrossnickleWTRACK5-6-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Cynthia GroverWSWIM5-7-Englewood, COCherry Creek High School1986-1988 | 1990-1992
Bart GrubbsBSB6-2195-Price, UT1988-1989
George GruberFTB6-1210-Glendale, CA1967-1968
Catalina GuacanemeWGOLF5-4-Armenia2002-2003
Corinne GublerWTRACK5-6-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Don GublerBSB5-10165-Santa Clara, UT1976-1977
Steve GuerinMSWIM5-10155-Los Alamitos, CA1971-1973
Keith Rusty GuernseyMGOLF5-10-Bellingham, WA1968-1971
Terry GugatMBKB6-6207-San Jose, CA1975-1976
Max GuillaumeMVLB6-8-Redwood City, CASt. Francis High School2009
Cathie GuischardWTRACK5-6-Trinidad1992-1993
Alan GulledgeMTRACK6-1180-Provo
Chris GulstadBSB6-2205-Elk River, MN1993
Chris GulstadFTB6-2190-Elk River, MN1992
Karla GundersonWTRACK5-8-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Ryan GundersonFTB6-4280-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School1997 | 2000-2003
Jim GunnellFTB6-1202-Salt Lake City, UT1973-1974
Holden GunnettMBKB-1934-1935 | 1938-1939
Kurt GuntherFTB5-10170-Provo, UT1979-1982
Howard GurneyFTB6-7325-American Fork, UTSnow Junior College1997-1998
Duane GustafsonBSB6-1175-Salt Lake City, UT1967-1968
Jacob GustafssonMCC5-10140-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School2002 | 2005-2008
Peter GustafssonMTRACK5-8135-Gothenberg2005 | 2008-2009
Amberli Gustin NelsonWBKB5-10-Boise, IDBorah High School1989-1992 | 1993-1994
Jeremy GuthrieBSB6-1195-Ashland, ORAshland High School1998