All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Jin Gee OonMSWIM6-1167-Singapore1984-1987
Jin Teik OonMSWIM6-0165-Singapore1984-1987
Blaine OldhamMSWIM5-10155MissionAustin, TXJames Bowie High School2013-2014
Clayton OdomFTB5-8160-Lufkin, TX1992
Brandon OgletreeFTB5-11228-McKinney, TXMcKinney High School2008-2012
Camille OkelberryWSWIM5-7SophomoreAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2012-2014
Matthew OkelberryMSWIMFreshmanAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2010-2011
Sonrisa OlesWSWIM6-0-American Fork, UT1999-2002
Paul OlsenFTB5-11195-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School
Paul OlsenFTB5-11195-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2010
Bruce OsborneFTB6-2195-Beaver, UTBeaver High School1946-1948
Phil OylerBSB5-11175-Brigham City, UT1955-1956
Phil OylerFTB5-10170-Brigham City, UT1953-1955
Logan OberingFTBFreshmanCedar City, UTCedar High School2011
McKinzie OlsonWSOC5-9-Cottonwood Heights, UTBrighton High School2008-2011
Ammon OlsenFTB6-3209-Draper, UTSouthern Utah University2012-2013
Shaylyn OrrWSOC5-8FreshmanDraper, UTAlta High School2014
Carly OldroydWGOLF5-8JuniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2013-2015
Micaelee OrtonWBKB6-2SophomoreKearns, UTKearns High School2012-2015
Julia OstlerWTRACK5-8-Kearns, UT2002
Julia Ostler RocqueWCC5-8-Kearns, UTKearns High School2001-2002
Rex OlsonFTB5-10168-Layton, UTGranite High School1946-1947
Delbert OliverFTB5-2200-Moab, UT1948
Delbert OliverFTB6-2200-Moab, UT1949
Matt OdleFTB6-2195-Orem, UT1987-1989
Dana Oldroyd CusickWSOC5-8-Orem, UTTimpanogos High School2008-2012
Brad OlsenBSB5-10155-Orem, UT1970-1971
Orrin OlsenFTB6-2242-Orem, UT1972-1975
Shawn OpunuiMBKB5-11175-Orem, UTOrem High School2001-2002
Kara OrmondWTRACK5-7-Orem, UT1997-2000
Kara OrmondWCC5-7-Orem, UT1997-1999
Lisa OsguthorpeWBKB6-0-Orem, UTMountain View High School1998-2002
Steve OsguthorpeFTB5-10175-Park City, UT1991
Kent ObornFTB5-11170-Payson, UT1964-1966
Brent OlsonFTB6-5200-Payson, UT1965-1968
Belinda OsbornSFB5-7-Payson, UT2001-2004
Joey OwensFTB6-3220-Pleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2013
Jeff OttesonFTB6-0180-Price, UT1988
Emily OjukaWTRACK5-8-Provo, UT2009
Herman OldroydFTB5-11190-Provo, UT1948 | 1956
Phil OlsenBSB5-10180-Provo, UT1964
Ralph OlsenMBKB5-11160-Provo, UT1950-1952
Ralph OlsonBSB-Provo, UTBY High School1951-1952
Rebecca OstlerWVLB6-0-Provo, UT1977-1978
Rebecca OstlerWBKB6-0-Provo, UT1977-1978
Don OverlyMBKB5-10160-Provo, UT1939-1941
Jared OvertonMGOLF5-11175-Provo, UTTimpview High School1998-2003
Ryan OldroydMGOLF6-0170-Richfield, UTRichfield High School1994-1997
Meghan O'VeryWSWIM5-7MissionRiver Heights , UTMountain Crest High School2011-2013
Dick OwenMBKB6-1180-Roosevelt, UT1946-1947
Stephen OlsenFTB5-11190-Salem, UT1989
Leif OlsonBSB6-3180-Salt Lake City, UT1981
Roger OrmsbyMSWIM6-2170-Salt Lake City, UT1980-1982 | 1983-1985
Budd OrrFTB6-4275-Salt Lake City, UT1988-1989
Richard OrrFTB6-1175-Salt Lake City, UT1983-1985
Spencer OrrMVLB6-3185-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2005
Lu OswaldWTEN5-7-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School1999-2004
Erica OwensWSOC5-11-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2009-2013
David OswaldFTB6-8330-Sandy, UTBrighton High School2002 | 2005-2008
Amy OtisWTRACK5-6-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Bill OstlerFTB5-11180-Spanish Fork, UT1956
Cole OgdenMGOLF6-0145SeniorSyracuse, UT2010-2012 | 2013-2015
Colton OgdenMGOLF-Syracuse, UT2010-2011
Jennie OverdiekWBKB5-10-Syracuse, UTClearfield High School2002-2004
Clay OgdenMGOLF5-8133-West Point, UT2003-2007
Ronald OlsenFTB5-10185-Woodland Hills, UT1988
Jordan OpdahlBSB6-6210-Graham, WARicks College1999-2000
Erin OlanderSFB5-7-Yakima, WA2008
Lisa OlanderWCC5-8-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2009-2011
Lisa OlanderWTRACK5-8-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2010-2011
Mel OlsonFTB6-2220-Afton, WYStar Valley High School1963-1966 | 1969
Brigette OstremWGYM5-5FreshmanGillette, WYHighland High School2015
Bob OlsonFTB6-2190-Sheridan, WY1957-1958
Misho OstarcevicMBKB6-7200-Zadar1975-1977