All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Laura StrattonWBKB5-6-Missoula, MTBYU Idaho2003-2006
Michael SheltonFTB5-9180FreshmanRaleigh, NCWakefield High School2014
Stephanie SanderWGYM5-2FreshmanGrand Island, NE2012
Jackson SmithFTB6-3275-NewhallHart High School
Ember SmithWTRACK5-4-Concord, NH2002-2003
Ember SmithWCC5-4-Concord, NH2002
Kim SpanglerWTRACK5-8-Bloomfield, NM1993
Jesse SowardsFTB5-10185-Las Cruces, NMMayfield High School1994 | 1997 | 1999
Brad SkidmoreMCC6-2180-Los Alamos, NMLos Alamos High School2001
Julie SullivanWBKB5-8-Silver City, NMSilver City High School2000-2005
Paul SmithMTRACK5-9171-North Las Vegas2003-2004 | 2006
Kim StosselWCC5-6-Carson City, NVCarson City High School1992-1994
Kimberly StosselWTRACK5-7-Carson City, NV1992-1994
Zachary StetlerMTRACK6-2225SophomoreElko, NV2011 | 2014
Steve SullivanFTB6-1201-Henderson, NV1959-1961
Kevin SagersMVLB6-3-Las Vegas, NVCentennial High School2007-2011
Kory SagersBSB6-3170-Las Vegas, NV1994
Lauren SagersWVLB6-0-Las Vegas, NVCentennial High School2009-2010
Amy SchlauderWVLB6-1-Las Vegas, NVDurango High School2004-2007
Shauna ScottWVLB5-8-Las Vegas, NVClark High School1990-1993
Susan SimmonsWVLB5-11-Las Vegas, NV1986
Horrace SmithFTB6-3218-Las Vegas, NV1966-1968
Meldon SpendloveWSWIM5-7-Las Vegas, NV1989-1990
Glenn StewartMBKB6-8180-Las Vegas, NV1959-1960
Charles StevensBSB6-3195-Pahrump, NV1988
Sean SullivanMSWIM6-3200-Reno, NV1990-1991
Robert SkidmoreMTRACK6-3165SeniorAlexander, NY2007-2009 | 2011
Wade SchafferMTRACK6-4204JuniorCentral Bridge, NYSchoharie Central High School2014
Martin SenecaFTB6-1195-Gowanda, NY1960
Matt SantosFTB6-3215-Montgomery, NYPine Bush High School2010
Anika SmithWTRACK5-6-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Anika Smith BusbyWCC5-5-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2000-2003
Gregory SkollarMTEN5-11165-Suffern, NYUniversity of Houston1987-1989
Andrew StaceyFTB6-3211-Novelty, OHNovelty High School2004-2006
Maggie StephensonSFB5-7-Pickerington, OHCapital2010
Meighan StevensWTRACK5-11-Portsmouth, OHSouth Webster High2010
Eddie StinnettFTB6-0211-Springfield, OH1982-1983
Rick ScrivnerBSB6-1200-Baker, OR1977-1978
Devon SmithFTB6-2275FreshmanBeaverton, ORAloha High School2011
Robyn StowersWSWIM5-5-Boring, ORSandy High School1995-1996
Sindy SintayWTRACK5-7-Canyon City, OR1979
LaVern SwansonFTB6-0170-Central Point, OR1965-1966
Christopher ShaneMTRACK5-10140-Orem
Brian SmithMTRACK6-3165-Orem2007
Julie SkeenWTRACK5-1-Eugene, OR1982
Samantha SmithWTRACK-Eugene, OR1999
Ned StearnsFTB6-0215-Lebanon, ORLebanon Union High School1995-1996 | 1999-2001
Jenny SkonnardWSWIM5-5-Portland, OR1988-1989
Larrie StrongMSWIM5-7160-Portland, OR1968-1971
Brooke StantonWTRACK5-4-Redmond, OR1990-1993
Korey SmithMTRACK6-2175SophomoreRoseburg, ORRoseburg High School2013-2014
Dustin StaleyFTB5-11178-Tualatin, ORTualatin High School1994-1995 | 1999-2001
Luke StaleyFTB6-1218-Tualatin, ORTualatin High School1999-2001
Henry SpinelliMSWIM6-2180-Ambler, PA1970-1971
Thaddeus ShoemakerFTB5-9169-Chambersburg, PA1951
Doug SeusFTB6-0191-Erie, PA1968
Arunas SavickasMSWIM6-5185-Panevezys1997-2001
Vytenis SlenysMSWIM6-1165SeniorPanevezys2007-2011
Jennifer SaretWTEN5-7-Quezon CityRespsci High School1992-1996
Daniel ShirtzMTRACK6-1205-Rensselaer Falls
Jason StoutMTRACK6-6195-Rogers
Joel SilvaMVLB6-2-San FernandoPark Univ.2007-2010
Julio SouzaMSWIM6-1152-Santos2006-2007
Rodnei SantosMVLB6-6170-Sao PauloColegio Campos Salle2007
Nikola SavicMSWIM6-4185-Serbia2007-2009
Jeffrey SuMSWIM5-11145-Singapore2004-2008
Jared ScottMTRACK6-1195-Spanish Fork
Spencer SmithMTRACK6-1230-SpokaneMead High School2001-2003
Rob StoddartMSWIM5-10160-St. Catharines1968-1970 | 1971-1972
J.D. StambaughBSB6-2195-Collierville, TNCollierville High School2004 | 2007
Maridyn SmithWTRACK5-7-Cordova, TN1997-1998
Lloyd SmithFTB5-11178-Knoxville, TN1961-1963
Dennis SimmonsFTB6-4230-Memphis, TNKirby High School1992-1996
Rebeca So-Kwun SinWTRACK5-6-Toronto2005-2006
Zoeanne SmithWTRACK5-9-Toronto1987-1988
Rebeca So-Kwun SinWTRACK5-6-Toronto2005
Billy SkinnerFTB6-0195-Arlington, TXLamar High School2004
Quinton SpitzerFTB6-0180-Arlington, TXLamar High School1998
Randy SlaytonFTB6-1230-Austin, TX1989-1990
Ken SadlerFTB6-1194-Conroe, TX1966
D.J. StanleyBSB5-11160MissionGilmer, TXGilmer High School2010
Dana SmithWSWIM5-10-Plano, TXPlano High School1992-1993
Terrence SommersFTB6-0180-San Antonio, TX1989
Ben StrattonFTB5-11210-San Antonio, TXRoosevelt High School1998
Brock StrattonFTB6-0220-San Antonio, TX2000
Greg SteeleFTB5-11175-Temple, TX1993-1994
Alexandria SorensenWSWIM5-5JuniorThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2012-2015
Chad SorensenMSWIM6-0175JuniorThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2010-2011 | 2013-2015
Rodney SimmsFTB5-9175-Waco, TX1992
Jackie SmithWVLB5-8-, UT1974
Michelle SchauerhamerWCC5-11-Alpine, UTAmerican Fork High School1991-1993
Michelle SchauerhamerWTRACK5-11-Alpine, UT1991-1993
Jake ShoffMBKB6-9265-Alpine, UTWeber State2001-2004
Jordan StephanFTB6-1185-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2010
Dick SeastrandBSB-American Fork, UT1952
Byron ShefchikMSWIM6-2192-American Fork, UTHoughton (MI) High School1992-1994 | 1996-1998
Ryan SlaterFTB6-3195-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2000-2003
Bob SmithFTB5-10175-American Fork, UT1954
Candice SmithWSWIM5-10-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2008-2012
Carly SmithWSWIM5-7-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2004-2008