All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Adele SateleWVLB-Torrance, CA1970-1972
LaVon SatterfieldBSB-1950
Larry SchenkBSB-1959
Nel SchetselaarMTEN-Salt Lake City, UT1954-1955
Steve SchneiterMGOLF-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1987
M. Dale SchofieldMTRACK-
Dick SeastrandBSB-American Fork, UT1952
Doyle SeeleyBSB-San Diego, CA1957
Haven SheltonMTRACKSophomore2013
Alma Budd ShieldsMSWIM-
Rod ShippBSB-Joseph, UT1955
- ShumwayBSB-1950
Ernest ShumwayMBKB-1917-1918
Don SimmonsMBKB-1926-1927
Glen SimmonsMBKB-1917-1918 | 1921-1922
Keith SirrineBSB-1952
- SkeenBSB-1950
Clarence SkousenMBKB-1926-1930
Samantha SmithWTRACK-Eugene, OR1999
Doug SmootMTEN-Springville, UT1954-1955
Bill SnowMBKB-1920-1921 | 1926-1927
George SorensenBSB-Berkeley, CA1949-1950
Tyler SorensenMTRACKFreshmanRichfield , UTRichfield High School2014
Nelson SpaffordBSB-Beaver, UT1949
Blake SpencerMTRACK-
George StaplesMBKB-1929-1930
Tito SteinerMTRACK-, Argentina
Neil StephensBSB-Nampa, ID1955
Skylar StephensFTB-
Bruce StevensFTB-1950
Reed StewartMBKB-1922-1926
Chris StratfordMSWIM-Valley Center, CA1984-1985
Jack StringhamFTB-
Keith StrongMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Nathaniel StrongMTRACKFreshman2014
Pete StruppMGOLF-Pheonix, AZ1964-1965
Agatha StrusaWTRACKFreshman
Earl SumsionMBKB-1917-1918
Rick SwensonFTB205-Orem, UTOrem High School2003
Russell SwensonMBKB-1920-1922 | 1925-1926
Keith SyrinneBSB-1951
Ashley ScheetzWTRACK4-11-Grand Junction, CO2006
Lauren SteffenWGYM4-11-Cincinnnati
Drew ShumwayFTB5-0174-Taylor, AZ1952-1953
Kay StephensonFTB5-0176-McCammon, ID1951-1952
Maxine ScringerWTRACK5-1-Calgary1988-1989
Megan ShupeWGYM5-1-Salt Lake City, UT2002-2003
Julie SkeenWTRACK5-1-Eugene, OR1982
Liz Smith Vander LindenSFB5-1-Draper, UT2000-2002
Stephanie SanderWGYM5-2FreshmanGrand Island, NE2012
Alexandra ShamoSFB5-2-Everett, WAEverett High School2010-2013
Rebekah SiebachWTRACK5-2-El Dorado Hills, CAOak Ridge High School2009-2010
Lisa SkeneWGYM5-2-KingsLangley1985
Anna SperryWCC5-2-Simi Valley, CASimi Valley High School2007-2008
Anna SperryWTRACK5-2-Simi Valley, CA2008-2009
Melanie SteereWTRACK5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Kendra StephensonWGYM5-2-Lenexa, KS2006
Chelsea SaberonWTEN5-3-Ogden, UTBonneville High School1994-1995
Theresa SchneiderWSWIM5-3-Salinas, CA1982-1984
MaryBeth SmallWTRACK5-3-Foxborough, MAFoxborough High School2010-2012
Emili SmithWTRACK5-3-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Makenna SmithWCC5-3JuniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2013
Makenna SmithWTRACK5-3JuniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2014
Rachelle Smith KunkelWSWIM5-3-West Valley City, UT1996-2000
Aydre SoffeWSOC5-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1999-2003
Lindsey Sowards NielsonWCC5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2009-2013
Lindsey Sowards NielsonWTRACK5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2010-2014
Malia SteinerWCC5-3-Rexburg, IDRicks College1995
Malia SteinerWTRACK5-3-Rexburg, ID1995
Melanie StimpsonWTRACK5-3-Loveland, CO1998-1999
Jennifer StokerWTEN5-3-Columbia, MDCentennial High School1985-1987
Meagan StoneWSWIM5-3MissionProvo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Heather StubbsWGOLF5-3-Orem, UTBoulder City1996-1997
Carla SwensenWSOC5-3FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014
Atley SavoldiWSWIM5-4FreshmanChandler, AZPerry High School2011-2012
Haleigh SchofieldWGYM5-4-Fort Collins, CO2006
Jordan SchultWGYM5-4SeniorLittleton, COChatfield Senior High School2012-2015
Simone SeymourWSOC5-4-Calimesa, CAYucuipa High School2007-2009
Teri ShimodoiWSWIM5-4-Whittier, CA1986-1990
Stephanie SiggardWSWIM5-4-Loveland, CO1986-1989
Shaun SintayWCC5-4-Boise, ID1987
Shaun SintayWTRACK5-4-Boise, ID1987
Alice SkousenWGYM5-4-Orem, UT1986-1987
Samantha SlightWCC5-4-Cody, WYCody High School2005-2007
Ember SmithWTRACK5-4-Concord, NH2002-2003
Ember SmithWCC5-4-Concord, NH2002
Kathy SorensonWTRACK5-4-Chula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Aubrie SpenceWTRACK5-4-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Chelsea SpencerWTRACK5-4JuniorSywanee, GANorth Gwinnett High School2012-2014
Lisa SpendloveWCC5-4-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1991
Lisa SpendloveWTRACK5-4-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Jann Stacey PickensWSWIM5-4-Temple City, CA1996-2000
Brooke StantonWTRACK5-4-Redmond, OR1990-1993
Haley SteedWBKB5-4GraduateSyracuse, UTClearfield High School2006-2013
Krista StinsonWSWIM5-4-Oceanside, CA1999-2000
Patrice SapigaWTRACK5-5SophomoreHayward, CAHayward High School2011
Sharon SchultzWCC5-5-St. Peters, MOFrancis Howell High School1991 | 1994
Sharon SchultzWTRACK5-5-St. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Laurie SeidWTRACK5-5-Sequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Erica ShieldsWTRACK5-5-Hurricane, UTUtah Valley University2010-2012