All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Johnny SlavensFTB5-8175-Blanding, UTSan Juan High School1997-1998
Nancy SeljaasWBKB6-0-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School2002-2007
Kassidy ShumwayWSOC6-0-Bountiful, UTWoods Cross High School2007-2010
Tony SmithBSB5-11190-Bountiful, UT1989-1990
Heidi SonntagWTRACK5-7-Bountiful, UT1998
Scott StapleyFTB6-3215-Bountiful, UT1972
Erin StockWSOC5-5-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School2001-2002
Ryan ShawFTB6-4225-Brigham City, UTBox Elder High School1996
Leslie SimpsonWBKB5-7-Centerville, UT1979-1980
Brock SpencerFTB6-3190-Clearfield, UT1991-1992
Markell StaffieriFTB6-3232-Del Mar, UTTorrey Pines High School2001 | 2004-2007
Liz Smith Vander LindenSFB5-1-Draper, UT2000-2002
Mike ShermanMCC6-1150-Farmington, UT1996-1997
Daniel SummerhaysMGOLF5-8195-Farmington, UT2002-2003 | 2005-2007
David SummerhaysMGOLF5-9180-Farmington, UTDavis High School1990-1991 | 1993-1996
Katie SwansonWCC5-6SeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2009 | 2011-2012
Katie SwansonWTRACK5-6SeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2010-2013
LaVae SmithFTB5-9184-Fillmore, UT1954
Carolyn SwensonWSOC5-6-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2007
Dixie SatterthwaiteWTRACK5-7-Garden City, UT1979
John SanfordMTEN5-10155-Goleta, UTSanta Barbara City College1978-1980
Aubri SalazarWTRACK5-9SophomoreHeber City, UTWasatch High School2010-2011
Mark ScoffieldBSB5-10160-Heber City, UT1972-1973
Carrie SummerhaysWGOLF5-7-Heber City, UTWasatch High School1998-2002
Joseph SummerhaysMGOLF5-11160-Heber City, UTWasatch High School1990-1991 | 1993-1997
Makenna SantiagoWVLB5-7FreshmanHighland, UTLone Peak High School2013
Daniel SechrestBSB6-8220SophomoreHighland, UTLone Peak High School2011-2012
Josh SharpMBKB6-7185JuniorHighland, UTUtah2011-2014
Candace SlaterWGYM5-5-Highland, UT2000-2003
Jordan StephanFTB6-1185-Highland, UTLone Peak High School2006
David StuddertBSB6-1205-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1998
Mark StuddertBSB6-1190-Highland, UT1992-1993
Cliff StephensonFTB6-0175-Holden, UT1985
Angela ShieldsWTRACK5-7JuniorHurricane, UTHurricane High School2012-2014
Erica ShieldsWTRACK5-5-Hurricane, UTUtah Valley University2010-2012
Carly StrattonWBKB5-7SophomoreHurricane, UTHurricane High School2012-2014
Jack ShippBSB6-0170-Joseph, UT1958-1959
Rod ShippBSB-Joseph, UT1955
Beverly Snell SmithWGYM5-5-Kaysville, UT1987-1990
Greg SargentFTB5-10165-Layton, UT1978
Aleena SheltonWSOC5-9-Layton, UTClearfield High School2006-2008
Shari SmithWTEN5-8-Layton, UTLayton High School1996-2000
Vincent ScownFTB5-11180-Lehi, UTLehi High School1946
Brandon SmithMSWIM5-11145-Lehi, UT1980-1981 | 1983-1986
Roxanne SkappleWVLB5-8-Logan, UTRicks College1975-1976
Brandon StephensFTB6-6280-Logan, UTLogan High School1997 | 2000-2003
Cory ShawMSWIM6-0155-Magna, UT1971-1972
Shawnee SladeWTRACK5-11-Magna, UT2006
Meade SquireMBKB6-7209-Manti, UT1945-1947
Jamie StevensonWGOLF5-9-Mayfield, UTGunnison Valley High School1995-1999
Jay SampleFTB6-4225-Murray, UT1979-1980
Stacy Sessions-FabbriWSWIM5-8-Murray, UTMurray High School1994-1996
Ron StartinFTB6-1170-Murray, UT1957-1959
Wayne StartinFTB6-1180-Murray, UT1956-1958
Pete SundwallFTB5-10180-Murray, UT1956
Ashlee SpindlerWSWIM5-8FreshmanNibley, UTMountain Crest High School2013-2014
Chelsea SaberonWTEN5-3-Ogden, UTBonneville High School1994-1995
Shelby SaberonMTEN6-0205-Ogden, UTBonneville High School1993-1996
Bruce SamplesBSB5-9172-Ogden, UT1961-1963
Bruce SamplesFTB5-9154-Ogden, UT1960-1961
Gary SamplesFTB5-7170-Ogden, UT1965
Douglas ScaddenFTB6-1190-Ogden, UT1951
Kelly ShepherdBSB6-2185-Ogden, UT1981-1982
Brad StaceyMSWIM6-1-Ogden, UT1983-1984
Brittany SteuerWTRACK5-8-Ogden, UT1993
Devon StoneFTB5-9200-Ogden, UT1961-1963
Kord StrebelFTB6-0200-Ogden, UT1992
Doug StrombergFTB6-3250-Ogden, UT1976-1979
Marci StilsonWBKB6-1-Orangeville, UTEmery County High School1992-1993
Mindy SagersWTRACK5-7SeniorOrem, UTOrem High School2008-2011
Cade SchaerrerBSB6-2195-Orem, UT1993-1998
Cade SchaerrerFTB6-2195-Orem, UT1994
Julie SchlappiWBKB5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School1984-1986
Chris ShaneMCC5-10140-Orem, UTMountain View High School2001-2002
Alice SkousenWGYM5-4-Orem, UT1986-1987
Vonda SkousenWVLB5-7-Orem, UT1982-1985 | 1987
Brian SmithFTB6-3179SophomoreOrem, UTMountain View High School2007 | 2010-2011
Hilary Smith KaufusiWSOC6-0JuniorOrem, UTOrem High School2011-2014
Jenny SorensenWSWIM5-6-Orem, UTOrem High School1997-1999
Lance SquireMTEN6-1165-Orem, UTMountain View High School1989-1990 | 1992-1995
Sam St. ClairMCC5-9155-Orem, UT1996-1997
Dalton StangerMGOLF6-0MissionOrem, UT2011-2012
Hal StapleyFTB6-1180-Orem, UT1956-1957
Aubrey StayWBKB5-5-Orem, UTSalt Lake Community College2006-2007
Tom SteeleFTB6-0201-Orem, UTOrem High School2007 | 2009-2010
Lindsey Steele MetcalfWVLB6-0-Orem, UTMountain View High School2000-2004
Christian StewartFTB6-2201SeniorOrem, UTSnow College2008 | 2013-2014
Willard StolworthyFTB5-11168-Orem, UT1953-1955
Reed StolwortyFTB5-10190-Orem, UT1949
Staisha StrattonWGOLF5-7-Orem , UTOrem High School2007-2009
Heather StubbsWGOLF5-3-Orem, UTBoulder City1996-1997
Rick SwensonFTB205-Orem, UTOrem High School2003
Jim SpencerMBKB6-5190-Panguitch, UT1958-1959
Terry SmithFTB5-11156-Payson, UT1952
Clarence StahliFTB6-1210-Payson, UT1948
Lynn StewartFTB6-1180-Payson, UT1959
Mike SumkoFTB5-10170-Perry, UTRicks Junior College2001-2002
Bryan SampsonFTB6-4210SophomorePleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2010 | 2013-2014
Nate SampsonFTB6-0220-Pleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2012
Haven SheltonMCC6-2164SophomorePleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2012-2013