All-Time Roster

Namesort iconSportHeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Johanna SkaggsWSWIM5-7FreshmanCorona, CACentennial High School2013-2014
Roxanne SkappleWVLB5-8-Logan, UTRicks College1975-1976
- SkeenBSB-1950
Julie SkeenWTRACK5-1-Eugene, OR1982
Lisa SkeneWGYM5-2-KingsLangley1985
Jenny SkonnardWSWIM5-5-Portland, OR1988-1989
Alice SkousenWGYM5-4-Orem, UT1986-1987
Clarence SkousenMBKB-1926-1930
Vonda SkousenWVLB5-7-Orem, UT1982-1985 | 1987
Shawnee SladeWBKB5-11-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2005-2009
Shawnee SladeWTRACK5-11-Magna, UT2006
Candace SlaterWGYM5-5-Highland, UT2000-2003
Samantha SlightWTRACK5-5-Cody, WY2006-2007
Samantha SlightWCC5-4-Cody, WYCody High School2005-2007
Stacy SlightWCC5-9-Cody, WYCody High School2006-2008 | 2010
Stacy SlightWTRACK5-9SeniorCody, WYCody High School2010-2011
MaryBeth SmallWTRACK5-3-Foxborough, MAFoxborough High School2010-2012
Gabriel SmartWSOC5-7-Monitor, WALa Serna (CA)1995
Dayna Smart-AllenWGYM5-6-Sandy, UT2004-2008
Anika SmithWTRACK5-6-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Ashley SmithWSOC5-9-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School2002-2005
Candice SmithWSWIM5-10-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2008-2012
Carly SmithWSWIM5-7-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2004-2008
Chris SmithMTEN6-3-San Diego, CASan Diego City College1976-1977
Christi SmithWSWIM5-9-Provo, UT1989-1990
Dana SmithWSWIM5-10-Plano, TXPlano High School1992-1993
Elice SmithWTRACK5-8-Castro Valley, CA1993-1994 | 1996
Ember SmithWTRACK5-4-Concord, NH2002-2003
Ember SmithWCC5-4-Concord, NH2002
Emili SmithWTRACK5-3-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Ernie SmithMTEN5-9-Northridge, CA1965-1966 | 1968-1971
Jackie SmithWVLB5-8-, UT1974
Makenna SmithWCC5-3RedshirtRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2014
Makenna SmithWTRACK5-3JuniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2014
Maridyn SmithWTRACK5-7-Cordova, TN1997-1998
Quentin SmithMVLB6-6-Sandy, UTSkyline High School2006 | 2009-2012
Rochelle SmithWSWIM5-8-Shell, WY1985-1988
Samantha SmithWTRACK-Eugene, OR1999
Sandra M. SmithWSWIM5-7-Tucson, AZ1986-1987
Shari SmithWTEN5-8-Layton, UTLayton High School1996-2000
Stacy SmithWTRACK5-8-Mesa, AZ1996
Susan SmithWSWIM5-5-Loveland, CO1979-1980
Zoeanne SmithWTRACK5-9-Toronto1987-1988
Terra Smith BigelowWSOC5-5-Livermore, CALivermore High School2001-2003
Anika Smith BusbyWCC5-5-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2000-2003
Rachelle Smith KunkelWSWIM5-3-West Valley City, UT1996-2000
Chelsea Smith McKellWCC5-9-Spokane, WABYU Hawaii2005
Anna-Lena Smith NielsenWVLB5-10-Mesa, AZGilbert High School1996-1999
Liz Smith Vander LindenSFB5-1-Draper, UT2000-2002
Doug SmootMTEN-Springville, UT1954-1955
Katie SmurthwaiteWSOC5-6-West Hartford, CTConard High School2005-2006
Beverly Snell SmithWGYM5-5-Kaysville, UT1987-1990
Linda SnelsonWSWIM5-6-Elkhart, INConcord High School1983-1984
Bill SnowMBKB-1920-1921 | 1926-1927
Stephanie SnowWVLB6-4-Tempe, AZUniversity of Arizona2010
Wanda SnowWTRACK5-9-West Valley City, UT1985-1986
Emi Snow WillingSFB5-6-Mililani, HI2005-2008
Katherine SnyderWSOC5-7SeniorLake Forest, CAEl Toro High School2010-2014
Rebeca So-Kwun SinWTRACK5-6-Toronto2005
Aydre SoffeWSOC5-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1999-2003
Vickie Backus SolomonWVLB5-9-Berrian Springs, MIBerrian Springs High School1983-1987
Lindsey SommerWTRACK5-7-Claremont, CA2002-2005
Paige SommerWTRACK5-6-Calremont, CA1995
Heidi SonntagWTRACK5-7-Bountiful, UT1998
Brooke SoonWVLB5-11-Torrance, CANorth Torrance High School2007-2010
Alexandria SorensenWSWIM5-5SophomoreThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2012-2014
Corrie Lynne SorensenWSWIM5-10-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1995-1998
George SorensenBSB-Berkeley, CA1949-1950
Jenny SorensenWSWIM5-6-Orem, UTOrem High School1997-1999
Kenna SorensenWSWIM6-3-Salt Lake City, UT1986-1990
Tyler SorensenMTRACKFreshmanRichfield , UTRichfield High School2014
Kathy SorensonWTRACK5-4-Chula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Laura SorensonWGYM5-6-Chula Vista, CAHilltop High School1992
Otavio SouzaMVLB6-7-FlorianopolisCaxias do Sul2009-2011
Stan SouzaMGOLF5-11-Honolulu, HI1974-1978
Lindsey Sowards NielsonWCC5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2009-2013
Lindsey Sowards NielsonWTRACK5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2010-2014
Nelson SpaffordBSB-Beaver, UT1949
Kim SpanglerWTRACK5-8-Bloomfield, NM1993
Tresa Spaulding HamsonWBKB6-7-Meridian, IDMeridian High School1983-1987
Joshua SpeirsMTRACK5-11-Bakersfield, CA2010-2012
Aubrie SpenceWTRACK5-4-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Blake SpencerMTRACK-
Chelsea SpencerWTRACK5-4JuniorSywanee, GANorth Gwinnett High School2012-2014
Lisa SpendloveWCC5-4-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1991
Lisa SpendloveWTRACK5-4-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Meldon SpendloveWSWIM5-7-Las Vegas, NV1989-1990
Anna SperryWCC5-2-Simi Valley, CASimi Valley High School2007-2008
Anna SperryWTRACK5-2-Simi Valley, CA2008-2009
Rob SperryMTEN6-1-Provo, UTTimpview High School2002-2004
Ashlee SpindlerWSWIM5-8FreshmanNibley, UTMountain Crest High School2013-2014
Alynn SquierWVLB6-0-Napa, CAJustin-Siena High School1978
Alynn SquierWTRACK6-0-Napa, CA1979
McKenzie St. ClairSFB5-5SophomorePeoria, AZSunrise Mountain High School2013-2015
Brad StaceyMSWIM6-1-Ogden, UT1983-1984
Johanna StaceyWSWIM5-5-Temple City, CAArcadia High School2006-2009
Jann Stacey PickensWSWIM5-4-Temple City, CA1996-2000
Behka StaffordWBKB5-10-Auburn, WAAuburn High School1992-1996
Samantha StakerWVLB6-2-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2012
Dalton StangerMGOLF6-0SophomoreOrem, UT2011-2012 | 2014-2015