All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Rochelle SmithWSWIM5-8-Shell, WY1985-1988
Natasha Schlup JonesWSWIM5-8-Newcastle, WYNewcastle High School2002-2006
William D. SmithFTB5-11190-Kemmerer, WY1948
Samantha SlightWTRACK5-5-Cody, WY2006-2007
Samantha SlightWCC5-4-Cody, WYCody High School2005-2007
Stacy SlightWCC5-9-Cody, WYCody High School2006-2008 | 2010
Stacy SlightWTRACK5-9SeniorCody, WYCody High School2010-2011
Eva SutterWGOLF5-6-Afton, WYStar Valley High School1990-1994
Doug SpechtFTB6-2236-Windsor1963
Paul SinclairFTB6-4230-De Pere, WIWest De Pere High School1987
Nathan SoelbergMTRACK6-0170-West Valley2003-2004
Nathan SoelbergMTRACK6-0175-West Valley2003-2006
Jason ScukanecFTB6-2282-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1997-2001
Jameson ShirleyMTRACK6-3156FreshmanVancouver, WASkyview High School2013
Tanner SorkMCC6-0155SophomoreVancouver, WAUnion High School2012-2013
Tanner SorkMTRACK6-0155SophomoreVancouver, WAUnion High School2013-2014
Eddie SampsonFTB6-2195-Tacoma, WALakes High School1992-1996
Carrie SandersWTRACK5-10-Spokane, WA1998-2001
Chelsea Smith McKellWCC5-9-Spokane, WABYU Hawaii2005
Laurie SeidWTRACK5-5-Sequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Henry SkidmoreFTB6-3206-Seattle, WA1964 | 1967-1968
Bruce SmithFTB6-2190-Seattle, WA1962-1964
Cody ShepherdBSB6-4220JuniorRichland, WAColumbia Basin College2010 | 2013
Dave SmithFTB6-4210-Richland, WA1978-1979
Darin StephensFTB6-4295-Pasco, WA1991
Gabriel SmartWSOC5-7-Monitor, WALa Serna (CA)1995
Derek SpeignerBSB6-1185SeniorGig Harbor, WAUC Riverside2008-2010 | 2013
Alexandra ShamoSFB5-2-Everett, WAEverett High School2010-2013
Kierstin SchvaneveldtWTRACK5-7-Bellevue, WA2001-2003
Paige SheffieldWTRACK5-9-Bellevue, WA1984
Danny SmithMSWIM6-1160-Auburn, WAThomas Jefferson High School2005-2006
Behka StaffordWBKB5-10-Auburn, WAAuburn High School1992-1996
Derik StrattonMVLB6-5190-Auburn, WA1995-1996
Roger ScalesFTB6-1220-Vernon1966-1968
Troy SheideFTB5-10170-Vienna, VARicks Junior College2005-2006
Alexa StridSFB5-8FreshmanStephens City, VAKarl Maeser Academy2015
Larry SmithFTB6-1190-Sandston, VA1965
Al SprouseFTB6-3235-Charlottesville, VA1965
Dave SkinroodFTB6-0175-Arlington, VA1969
Tyler SteinbachBSB6-3200-Woods Cross, UT1976-1979
Colette SweatfieldWVLB5-9-West Vernal, UTRicks College1975
Mark SmithFTB6-1260-West Valley City, UT1986-1990
Rachelle Smith KunkelWSWIM5-3-West Valley City, UT1996-2000
Wanda SnowWTRACK5-9-West Valley City, UT1985-1986
Nathan SoelbergFTB6-0174-West Valley City, UTGranger High School1999 | 2002-2005
Jason SperedonFTB6-5308-West Valley City, UTGranger High School2006-2010
Jay ShumwayFTB6-0228-West Valley, UT1981 | 1984-1986
Michael SpringerBSB6-2160SeniorWest Jordan, UTSalt Lake Community College2012-2015
Ron SteinkeMBKB5-10150-West Jordan, UT1959-1963
Tom SteinkeMBKB5-10154-West Jordan, UT1954-1957
Tom SteinkeBSB5-10155-West Jordan, UT1955-1957
Jack SawyerFTB6-3210-Tooele, UT1956-1957
Larry SealsMSWIM5-9157-Tooele, UTTooele High School1986-1987 | 1992-1993
Shawnee SladeWBKB5-11-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2005-2009
Mike SmithMGOLF6-0200-Taylorsville, UT1962-1966
Glen SpencerBSB5-11180-Taylorsville, UT1996-1997
Samantha StakerWVLB6-2-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2012
Jeff StoneBSB6-1185-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School1997 | 2000-2002
Haley SteedWBKB5-4GraduateSyracuse, UTClearfield High School2006-2013
Craig SeegmillerBSB6-5200-St. George, UT1984-1986
Don SnowMBKB6-3190-St. George, UT1939-1942
Riley StephensonFTB6-0205-St. George, UTPine View High School2009-2012
Rex ShieldsMCC6-1135SeniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2006 | 2008 | 2010-2012
Rex ShieldsMTRACK6-1130SeniorSpringville, UTSpringville High School2010-2013
John SkibaFTB6-3275-Springville, UTRicks Junior College1998-1999
Doug SmootMTEN-Springville, UT1954-1955
Doug SmootMBKB6-2175-Springville, UT1953-1954
Jeff StrongBSB6-2175-Springville, UT1986-1988
Matt SumsionFTB6-8250FreshmanSpringville, UTSpringville High School2014
Bryce SearleBSB6-3215-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2000 | 2003-2004
Eric SmithBSB6-3200-Spanish Fork, UT1989 | 1991-1992
Allison StewartWBKB5-5-Spanish Fork, UT1977-1978
Diane StewartWTRACK5-10SeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Nachelle StewartWCC5-7-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2008
Natalie StewartWTRACK5-8SeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2009-2011 | 2013
Natalie StewartWCC5-8-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School
Tom StolworthyFTB6-1190-Spanish Fork, UT1960
Justin SorensenFTB6-1243-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2008 | 2011-2013
Carla SwensenWSOC5-3FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014
Rhett SandlinFTB6-2213MissionSandy, UTAlta High School2012
Sheline SargentWTRACK5-6-Sandy, UT1988-1990
Ben SaylorBSB6-4215-Sandy, UTUtah Valley St.2004-2006
Ali SiggardWSWIM5-11JuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2009-2011
Dayna Smart-AllenWGYM5-6-Sandy, UT2004-2008
Quentin SmithMVLB6-6-Sandy, UTSkyline High School2006 | 2009-2012
Trayton SpethMSWIM5-9155MissionSandy, UTJordan High School2012-2013
Stephanie Staples-PortwoodWSOC5-8-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2007
Andrew StewartMVLB6-6-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004 | 2007-2010
Bryan StewartMVLB6-5190-Sandy, UTAlta High School2005-2007
Matthew StohlMTEN5-10170-Sandy, UTSkyline High School1997-1998 | 1999-2001
Shauna Sudbury MertzWGYM5-5-Sandy, UTBrighton High School1989-1992
Bryan SwappBSB6-1170-Sandy, UT1994-1995 | 1998
Jill Sanders PlumbWVLB6-1-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1985-1988
Terry SanfordBSB6-0175-Salt Lake City, UT1969-1971
Terry SanfordFTB6-0170-Salt Lake City, UT1967-1968
Dick SawyerMBKB6-6195-Salt Lake City, UT1957-1958
Nel SchetselaarMTEN-Salt Lake City, UT1954-1955
Jerry ScheurnBSB5-9175-Salt Lake City, UT1964-1967
Steve SchneiterMGOLF-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1987
Steve SchreinerMBKB6-7225-Salt Lake City, UT1987-1991