All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Tonya ToddWTRACK5-6-Pitt Meadows1990-1994
Jaslyn TogoWGOLF5-4-Albuquerque, NM1997-1998
Melanie Togo HatchWVLB5-6-Albuquerque, NMCibola High School2003-2004
Brittany TokunagaSFB5-4-Kailua, HI2008
Taeja ToleafoaWVLB5-11-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2010-2012
Tranylle TollesonWTRACK5-7-Beatty, NV
Ashley TolsonWTRACK5-8-Portland, OR2006-2007
Stacie ToneySFB5-10-Farmington, UTSalt Lake Community College2011-2012
Kalani TongaWVLB6-0-Allen, TXUniversity of Utah1999-2000
Sunny Tonga MaheWVLB6-2-Allen, TXAllen High School1999-2002
DeAnn TooleWGYM5-1-Sandy, UTJordan High School1984
Gene ToolsonFTB-1950
Taryn Toolson LewisWSWIM5-8-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2009-2013
Dana TracyFTB-1968
Robyn TracyWSWIM5-4-Albuquerque, NM1982-1985
Kylee TrageserWTRACKFreshman2014
Desiree TranWTEN5-7-Lake Elsinore, CAJulian Charter School2010-2014
Nicolette TranWTEN5-7JuniorLake Elsinore, CAJulian Charter School2012-2015
Randy TraneMTEN6-4-Orem, UT1967-1971
Stephanie TraneWVLB5-11-American Fork, UTUtah Valley Community College1988-1989
Alissa Tribe BeckWSWIM5-7-Ogden, UTOgden High School1989-1993
Kristin TrichlerWCC5-8-Santa Barbara, CAUS Air Force Academy2005
Kristin TrichlerWTRACK5-8-Santa Barbara, CA
Becky TrimbleWBKB5-10-Bountiful, UTWoods Cross High School1986-1988
Justin TrippMSWIM6-2-Tacoma, WA1990-1991
Laurie TrockelWCC5-5-Sequim, WAPort Angeles High School1992
Birgitta TroiveWTRACK5-7-Landafors1988
Dave TuckerMGOLF5-10-Salt Lake City, UT1973-1974
Karl TuckerBSB-Orem, UTLincoln High School1950-1952
Mike TuckerMGOLF6-3-Salt Lake City, UT1975-1976
Rachel TuckerWGYM5-5SophomoreMesa, AZMountain View High School2014-2015
Jeanne TuftWBKB5-9-Nampa, ID1976-1977
Shauna TuftWBKB6-0-Mesa
Glenna TuiaWVLB5-10-Broken Arrow, OKBroken Arrow High School1993
Jesse TukuafuMVLB-Heber City
Laura TurnerWTRACK5-10-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Michelle Lindsay TurnerWTRACK5-5-Orem, UT2005-2007
Marlow TurpinMBKB-1934-1937
- TuttleBSB-1950
Kent TuttleMVLB6-6-El Dorado Hills, CAOak Ridge High School2004 | 2008-2010
Anna TutunnikovaWSWIM5-3-Moscow1999-2001
Shane TyeMVLB6-6SophomoreTaylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2011-2012
Megan TylerWTRACK5-10-Kent, WAKentwood High School2011
Tee TylerMGOLF6-3-Salt Lake City, CA1968-1970
Landon TrostMSWIM5-8130-Salt Lake City, UTTaylorsville High School2001-2002
Jordan TuckfieldMSWIM5-8130SophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2011-2012 | 2014-2015
Derek TaylorMCC5-9135-Puyallup, WARogers High School2005-2008
Derek TaylorMTRACK5-9135-Portland2005-2007
Justus TalleyMCC6-0140-Riverton, UT1998
Justus TalleyMTRACK6-0145-RivertonBingham High School2003
William TerrellMTEN5-6145-Long Beach, CA1973-1974
Michael ThatcherMTRACK5-9145-La CanadaRick's College
Michael ThatcherMCC5-9145-La Cañada, CARicks College2000-2001
Tylor ThatcherMCC5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2007 | 2011-2013
Tylor ThatcherMTRACK5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2008 | 2011-2014
Dan ThomsonMSWIM5-6145-Murray, UT1981-1982
Mike ToveyMSWIM5-7145-Santa Maria, CA1965-1967
Dustin TrailMCC5-8145-Granby, CORicks College2003-2004
Dustin TrailMTRACK5-8145-Granby2004-2005
Adam TebbsMGOLF5-10150SeniorHenderson, NV2007-2008 | 2010-2013
Terry TebbsMBKB5-9150-Cowley, WY1953-1956
Philip ThomasMCC6-4150-Provo, UTProvo High School2002
Russell ThompsonMTEN5-9150-Sierra Vista, CABuena High School1979-1982
Mao TjirozeMTRACK6-1150-Windhoek
Mike TooneMSWIM6-2150-Mesa, AZ1973-1974
Gil TorresMGOLF5-7150-Uvalde, TX1962-1963
Bill TowMSWIM5-9150-Chicago, IL1965-1966
Jared TownsendMTRACK5-10150-Niagara Falls
James TracyMTRACK6-1150-Fair Oaks, CA
James TracyMTRACK6-0150JuniorFair Oaks, CADel Campo High School2009 | 2012-2014
Tyler TrumanMCC5-11150-Cedar City, UT1997
Kip TwitchellMSWIM5-10150-Ogden, UT1982-1983 | 1985-1988
Byron TooneMBKB5-11153-Green River, WY1949-1950
James TracyMCC6-1154SeniorFair Oaks, CADel Campo High School2008 | 2011-2014
Dean ThornockBSB5-7155-San Lorenzo, CA1967-1969
Randy TrowbridgeMSWIM5-9155-Olympia, WA1973-1975
Scott TurnerMSWIM5-9155-Mesa, AZMesa High School1990-1991 | 1993-1996
Eric TalbotMSWIM6-0160-Magna, UT1996-1997 | 1999-2000
Jeff TaylorMCC6-2160-Orem, UT1998
Chuck TebbsMBKB5-10160-Sandy, UT1962-1963
Ryan ThurgoodBSB5-10160-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2002
Jeff TidwellBSB5-9160-El Segundo, CA1973-1974 | 1977
Jim TillotsonBSB5-8160-Centerville, UT1975
Drew TingeyMTRACK6-0160SophomoreIdaho Falls, ID2011 | 2014
Jim TingeyMSWIM6-1160-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1978
Gleed ToombesMSWIM6-0160-Salt Lake City, UT1970-1971
John TracyMTRACK5-11160-Parma
Kurt TurleyBSB6-4162-Los Angeles, CA1997
Chris TammenMTEN5-10164-Whittier, CARio Hondo College1981-1982
Gary TanMSWIM5-10165-Maryland Park1999-2004
Shae TaylorMTRACK6-0165-Caldwell
Scott ThalmanMSWIM5-8165-Ft Collins, COThompson Valley High School2005-2006 | 2008-2011
Nathan ToblerMSWIM5-10165-Tempe, AZMarcos de Niza High School1997-1998 | 2000-2002
Jeremy TrailMTRACK6-0165-GranbyRick's College
Tony TrearMTEN6-0165-Los Angeles, CASanta Monica City College1977-1979
Shawn TaddMSWIM5-8170-Spanish Fork, UT1981-1983 | 1985-1987
Dana TangrenMSWIM6-2170-Tooele, UT1981-1982
Cornell TaylorBSB5-8170-Boise, ID1957-1959
Eric TaylorMCC6-2170-Orem, UT1998 | 2000
Eric TaylorMTRACK6-2170-Orem