All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Naufahu TahiFTB6-0240-West Valley City, UTGranger High School1999 | 2002-2005
Eric TalbotMSWIM6-0160-Magna, UT1996-1997 | 1999-2000
Justus TalleyMTRACK6-0145-RivertonBingham High School2003
Justus TalleyMCC6-0140-Riverton, UT1998
Joshua TannerMSWIM6-0176JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Dallin TaylorMCC6-0MissionWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2011
Dallin TaylorMTRACK6-0MissionWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2012
Glenn TaylorFTB6-0180-Bountiful, UT1954-1956
Mike TaylorMGOLF6-0-Meridian, MS1964-1968
Shae TaylorMTRACK6-0165-Caldwell
Von TaylorFTB6-0196-Fillmore, UT1958
Richard ThiemannFTB6-0207-Preston, ID1965-1967
Jeremy ThomasBSB6-0180-Beaver, UTSnow College1998-1999
Dick ThorntonBSB6-0180-San Diego, CA1958 | 1960
Matthew ThurmondMGOLF6-0170-Burlington, WABurlington1993-1994 | 1996-1998
Jim TibbitsMGOLF6-0190-Roseville, CASierra Junior College1993-1995
Cy TidwellFTB6-0220-EphriamSnow Junior College
Dave TidwellBSB6-0175-Salt Lake City, UT1983-1985
Roy TidwellFTB6-0198-Ontario, OR1958-1960
Viliami TiliniFTB6-0248-HauulaKahuku High School
Drew TingeyMTRACK6-0160SophomoreIdaho Falls, ID2011 | 2014
Kent TingeyFTB6-0187-North Logan, UT1976-1979
Horace TisdaleFTB6-0175-Temple, TX1994
Max TolbertFTB6-0175-Fayetteville, PA1949-1951
Kalani TongaWVLB6-0-Allen, TXUniversity of Utah1999-2000
Manase TongaFTB6-0238-San Mateo, CAAragon High School2005-2009
Gleed ToombesMSWIM6-0160-Salt Lake City, UT1970-1971
James TracyMTRACK6-0150JuniorFair Oaks, CADel Campo High School2009 | 2012-2014
Jeremy TrailMTRACK6-0165-GranbyRick's College
Tony TrearMTEN6-0165-Los Angeles, CASanta Monica City College1977-1979
Len TsuhakoBSB6-0185-Aiea, HI1976 | 1978-1980
Shauna TuftWBKB6-0-Mesa
Kyle TurnerMTRACK6-0180SophomoreOrem, UT2011 | 2014
David TafunaFTB6-1211-Mesa, AZMesa High School2004-2008
Mike TammenMTEN6-1175-Whittier, CARio Hondo College1978-1980
Byron TannerFTB6-1216-Cortez, COMontezuma-Cortez High School2000-2001
Kesni TausingaFTB6-1308FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014
Brandon TaylorBSB6-1195-Orem, UTUtah Valley St.2004-2005
Dave TaylorFTB6-1233-Macon, GA1975-1977 | 1979-1980
Mike TejadaBSB6-1205-Provo, UTProvo High School1998
Art ThomasFTB6-1200-Cottonwood, CA1967
Steve ThomasBSB6-1190-Provo, UT1964-1966
Dirk ThompsonBSB6-1185-Corpus Christi, TX1985-1986
Jim ThornMBKB6-1185-Springvile, ID1956-1957
James ThorneMBKB6-1170-Springville, UT1950-1951
Casey ThurstonWVLB6-1-West Valley City, UTGranger High School2007-2011
Dave TidwellFTB6-1245-Nampa, ID1983-1985
Jim TingeyMSWIM6-1160-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1978
Mao TjirozeMTRACK6-1150-Windhoek
Nicholas ToblerMSWIM6-1180-Tempe, AZMarcos De Hiza High School2000-2001 | 2003-2006
Dalin TollestrupFTB6-1182SeniorRaymond, AB, CanadaUniversity of Calgary2010-2011
Matthew TomassonMSWIM6-1180-Calgary1994-1996 | 1998-1999
Richard TookeFTB6-1190-Reno, NV1949-1950
Dave TorgersonBSB6-1175-Long Beach, CA1975
Kevin TowersBSB6-1185-Medford, OR1982
James TracyMCC6-1154SeniorFair Oaks, CADel Campo High School2008 | 2011-2014
James TracyMTRACK6-1150-Fair Oaks, CA
Jeremy TrailMCC6-1170-Granby, COMiddle Park High School2000
Leo TrippleFTB6-1192-Glenns Ferry, ID1963
Ryan TsuiFTB6-1190-Villa Park, CAVilla Park High School1994-1995
Mike TuckerBSB6-1205-Great Falls, MT1975-1978
Brent TurleyBSB6-1190-Los Angeles, CA1987 | 1990-1993
Tillman TurleyFTB6-1201-Eagar, AZ1961
Redmond TutorMTRACK6-1180-Laie
Jim TyrrellFTB6-1175-San Jose, CA1966
Logan TaeleFTB6-2280JuniorColumbus, OHDixie High School2012-2014
Sione TakitakiFTB6-2240FreshmanFontana, CAHeritage High School2014
Merrill TaliauliFTB6-2312MissionSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2013
Dana TangrenMSWIM6-2170-Tooele, UT1981-1982
Mike TannerFTB6-2239-Orem, UTOrem High School2000-2003
Rory TattonFTB6-2210-Park City, UT1989
Dan TaylorFTB6-2190-Anaheim, CA1972-1973
Dan TaylorFTB6-2187-Springville, UT1960-1962
Eric TaylorMCC6-2170-Orem, UT1998 | 2000
Eric TaylorMTRACK6-2170-Orem
Jeff TaylorMCC6-2160-Orem, UT1998
John TaylorMBKB6-2180-Spanish Fork, UT1951-1954
Norman TaylorFTB6-2235-Chatsworth, CA1978
Bob TennysonFTB6-2205-Compton, CA1962-1963
Kyle TewFTB6-2231-Gillette, WYCampbell County High School2003-2005
Joel ThelerFTB6-2195-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2004
Marc ThomasBSB6-2190-San Luis Obispo, CA1976-1979
Ashley ThompsonSFB6-2SophomoreConnell, WAConnell High School2014-2015
Mark ThompsonFTB6-2235-Lakewood, CA1974
Rich ThornBSB6-2180-Orem, UT1979-1980
Ryan TibbittsFTB6-2180-Rexburg, ID1979-1980
Neils TidwellFTB6-2200-Nampa, ID1976 | 1979-1982
Randy TidwellFTB6-2243-Glendale, CA1978-1979
Scott TidwellFTB6-2295-Nampa, IDRicks Junior College2002-2005
Stephen TiffanyMSWIM6-2170-American Fork, UTOrem High School1993-1994 | 1996-1998
Matangi TongaFTB6-2288-San Mateo, CAAragon High School2006
Sunny Tonga MaheWVLB6-2-Allen, TXAllen High School1999-2002
Mike TooneMSWIM6-2150-Mesa, AZ1973-1974
Kevin TowleFTB6-2212-Dallas, TX1985
Justin TrippMSWIM6-2-Tacoma, WA1990-1991
Bob TrythallBSB6-2205-Roseville, CA1992-1993
Travis TuilomaFTB6-2285SophomoreTopeka, KSWashburn Rural High School2010-2011 | 2014
Masi TuitamaFTB6-2215-Oxnard, CAPacifica High School2008-2010
Blair TushausFTB6-2270-Scottsdale, AZNotre Dame Prep2010-2012
Brent TannerFTB6-3225-Huntington Beach, CAOcean View High School1995