All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Eric TaylorMTRACK6-2170-Orem
Jeff TaylorMTRACK6-3200-Orem2003-2005
Kevin TowersBSB6-1185-Medford, OR1982
Roy TidwellFTB6-0198-Ontario, OR1958-1960
Ashley TolsonWTRACK5-8-Portland, OR2006-2007
Sharrisa ThayerWTRACK5-7SeniorWaldport, ORWaldport High School2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Max TolbertFTB6-0175-Fayetteville, PA1949-1951
Steve TaeleFTB6-0215-Pago PagoE Arizona Junior College1988
John TracyMTRACK5-11160-Parma
Tonya ToddWCC5-6-Pitt Meadows1990-1993
Tonya ToddWTRACK5-6-Pitt Meadows1990-1994
Nick TauaeseMVLB6-3205-Pomona2003-2004
Derek TaylorMTRACK5-9135-Portland2005-2007
Phil TollestrupMBKB6-6220-Raymond1969-1972
Justus TalleyMTRACK6-0145-RivertonBingham High School2003
Henry TaberFTB6-7258-West Kingston, RI1958
Jonathan TavernariMBKB6-6215-Sao BernardoBishop Gorman High School2006-2010
Kalani TongaWVLB6-0-Allen, TXUniversity of Utah1999-2000
Sunny Tonga MaheWVLB6-2-Allen, TXAllen High School1999-2002
Dirk ThompsonBSB6-1185-Corpus Christi, TX1985-1986
Jennifer Taylor BrumettWSWIM5-3-Dallas, TXPinewood High School1990-1994
Courtney Taylor StaceyWSWIM5-7-Dallas, TXJ.J. Pearce High School1992-1996
Kevin TowleFTB6-2212-Dallas, TX1985
Harold TurleyMTEN5-11173-El Paso, TX1962-1963
Jeremy TooleBSB6-3235-Huntsville, TXAlvin Community College2009
Terry ThompsonMSWIM5-10175-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2002-2003
Horace TisdaleFTB6-0175-Temple, TX1994
Gil TorresMGOLF5-7150-Uvalde, TX1962-1963
Sae TautuFTB6-3245SophomoreAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2010 | 2013-2014
Taryn Toolson LewisWSWIM5-8-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2009-2013
Lindsey ThomsenWTRACK5-6-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Stephen TiffanyMSWIM6-2170-American Fork, UTOrem High School1993-1994 | 1996-1998
Stephanie TraneWVLB5-11-American Fork, UTUtah Valley Community College1988-1989
Ron TurnerMBKB6-4180-American Fork, UT1954-1955
Jeremy ThomasBSB6-0180-Beaver, UTSnow College1998-1999
Elizabeth TaylerWCC5-9-Bountiful, UT1988-1989
Elizabeth TaylerWTRACK5-9-Bountiful, UT1988-1989
Glenn TaylorFTB6-0180-Bountiful, UT1954-1956
Becky TrimbleWBKB5-10-Bountiful, UTWoods Cross High School1986-1988
Tyler TrumanMCC5-11150-Cedar City, UT1997
Jennifer TaskerWSWIM5-9-Centerville, UT1997-2001
Jim TillotsonBSB5-8160-Centerville, UT1975
Stacie ToneySFB5-10-Farmington, UTSalt Lake Community College2011-2012
Von TaylorFTB6-0196-Fillmore, UT1958
Roy ThackerMBKB6-4180-Heber City, UT1956-1959
Ron TreeFTB5-11190-Heber City, UTWasatch High School1970-1972
Torry TukuafuMVLB6-5205-Heber City, UTWasatch High School1997-1998
Brian TaylorMBKB6-5195-Kaysville, UT1982-1984 | 1986-1988
Nikki Tadlock XanthosWSWIM5-9-Logan, UTSky View High School2000-2004
Kali TaylorWBKB5-11-Lyman, UTWayne High School2001-2005
Eric TalbotMSWIM6-0160-Magna, UT1996-1997 | 1999-2000
Jeff TidwellFTB5-10180-Midvale, UT1989
Ted TibbettsFTB180-Moab, UT1941
Dan ThomsonMSWIM5-6145-Murray, UT1981-1982
Kent TingeyFTB6-0187-North Logan, UT1976-1979
Jaiden ThornockWSOC5-4JuniorOgden, UTBonneville High School2011-2013
Alissa Tribe BeckWSWIM5-7-Ogden, UTOgden High School1989-1993
Kip TwitchellMSWIM5-10150-Ogden, UT1982-1983 | 1985-1988
Kim TalbotWBKB5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School1987-1991
Mike TannerFTB6-2239-Orem, UTOrem High School2000-2003
Coray TateBSB5-10180-Orem, UT1987
Brandon TaylorBSB6-1195-Orem, UTUtah Valley St.2004-2005
Eric TaylorMCC6-2170-Orem, UT1998 | 2000
Jeff TaylorMCC6-2160-Orem, UT1998
Jessica TaylorWGYM5-4-Orem, UT1997-2000
Mat TaylorMVLB6-6-Orem, UTOrem High School2004 | 2007-2010
Ann Marie ThomasWCC5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2005 | 2007
Ann Marie ThomasWTRACK5-6-Orem, UT2005-2007
Natalie ThompsonWTRACK5-7-Orem, UT1990-1991
Erin ThornWBKB5-10-Orem, UTMountain View High School1999-2003
Rich ThornBSB6-2180-Orem, UT1979-1980
Ali TippettsWSWIM5-6MissionOrem, UTUtah County Academy of Sciences2010-2011 | 2012-2013
Randy TraneMTEN6-4-Orem, UT1967-1971
Karl TuckerBSB-Orem, UTLincoln High School1952
David TuitupouFTB6-5254-Orem, UTMountain View High School2008-2010
Kyle TurnerMTRACK6-0180SophomoreOrem, UT2011 | 2014
Michelle Lindsay TurnerWTRACK5-5-Orem, UT2005-2007
Rory TattonFTB6-2210-Park City, UT1989
Marion TreeFTB5-11185-Park City, UTPark City High School1946-1948
Daniel TervortFTB5-11200-Payson, UTSouthern Utah Univ.2006-2007
Vickie TamsWTRACK5-6-Perry, UT1998-2001
Charlene Johnson TagaloaWVLB5-10-Pleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School1991-1994
Jenna TaylorWTRACK5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Jenna Taylor JensenWCC5-5-Provo, UTProvo High School2003-2007
Mike TejadaBSB6-1205-Provo, UTProvo High School1998
Philip ThomasMCC6-4150-Provo, UTProvo High School2002
Steve ThomasBSB6-1190-Provo, UT1964-1966
Justus TalleyMCC6-0140-Riverton, UT1998
Merrill TaliauliFTB6-2312MissionSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2013
Joshua TannerMSWIM6-0176JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Susan TaylorWTRACK5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Susan TaylorWCC5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Melissa TeemantWTRACK5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Jennifer TeerlinkWSWIM5-7-Salt Lake City, UT1997-2001
Lolo TenifaFTB5-10174-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2008
Joel ThelerFTB6-2195-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2004
Camille ThomasWSOC5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1995-1997
Alana ThompsonWSWIM5-9-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1983-1985
Dave TidwellBSB6-0175-Salt Lake City, UT1983-1985
Jim TingeyMSWIM6-1160-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1978