All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Alana ThompsonWSWIM5-9-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1983-1985
Dave TidwellBSB6-0175-Salt Lake City, UT1983-1985
Jim TingeyMSWIM6-1160-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1978
Gleed ToombesMSWIM6-0160-Salt Lake City, UT1970-1971
Gary TrostMBKB6-10235-Salt Lake City, UT1987-1988 | 1990-1993
Landon TrostMSWIM5-8130-Salt Lake City, UTTaylorsville High School2001-2002
Dave TuckerMGOLF5-10-Salt Lake City, UT1973-1974
Mike TuckerMGOLF6-3-Salt Lake City, UT1975-1976
Mike TurnerFTB6-6275-Salt Lake City, UT1985
Chuck TebbsMBKB5-10160-Sandy, UT1962-1963
Bobbi TillotsonWSOC5-9-Sandy, UTAlta High School2003-2006
DeAnn TooleWGYM5-1-Sandy, UTJordan High School1984
Jordan TuckfieldMSWIM5-8130MissionSandy, UT2011-2012
Kesni TausingaFTB6-1300FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014
Taeja ToleafoaWVLB5-11-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2010-2012
Shawn TaddMSWIM5-8170-Spanish Fork, UT1981-1983 | 1985-1987
John TaylorMBKB6-2180-Spanish Fork, UT1951-1954
Dan TaylorFTB6-2187-Springville, UT1960-1962
James ThorneMBKB6-1170-Springville, UT1950-1951
Logan TaeleFTB6-2251JuniorSt. George, UTDixie High School2012-2014
Shane TyeMVLB6-6SophomoreTaylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2011-2012
Dana TangrenMSWIM6-2170-Tooele, UT1981-1982
Stacy TangrenWTRACK5-9-Tooele, UT1979-1980
Naufahu TahiFTB6-0240-West Valley City, UTGranger High School1999 | 2002-2005
Dallin TaylorMCC6-0MissionWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2011
Dallin TaylorMTRACK6-0MissionWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2012
Casey ThurstonWVLB6-1-West Valley City, UTGranger High School2007-2011
Michelle TaylorWTEN5-6-Arlington, VAWashington1985-1989
J.R. ThulinFTB6-4300-Arlington, VAYorktown High School2002-2003
Laura TurnerWTRACK5-10-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Laura TaylorWTRACK5-6-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Laura TaylorWCC5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2004-2008
Suzy Taylor RobisonWCC5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2005-2007
Ashlee Terry RumfallowWSWIM5-8-McLean, VA2000-2002
Jason ThomasMGOLF6-10175-VictoriaMt. Douglas High School1988-1993
Matthew ThurmondMGOLF6-0170-Burlington, WABurlington1993-1994 | 1996-1998
Ashley ThompsonSFB6-2FreshmanConnell, WAConnell High School2014
Megan TylerWTRACK5-10-Kent, WAKentwood High School2011
Deborah TaylorWTRACK5-4-Oaksdale, WA1994
Randy TrowbridgeMSWIM5-9155-Olympia, WA1973-1975
Derek TaylorMCC5-9135-Puyallup, WARogers High School2005-2008
Verne ThompsonMBKB6-6205-Renton, WA1975-1977
Laurie TrockelWCC5-5-Sequim, WAPort Angeles High School1992
Tylor ThatcherMCC5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2007 | 2011-2013
Tylor ThatcherMTRACK5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2008 | 2011-2014
Amy ThorntonWTRACK5-8-Spokane , WAUniversity High School2012
Justin TrippMSWIM6-2-Tacoma, WA1990-1991
Ryan ThurgoodBSB5-10160-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2002
Mao TjirozeMTRACK6-1150-Windhoek
Terry TebbsMBKB5-9150-Cowley, WY1953-1956
Kyle TewFTB6-2231-Gillette, WYCampbell County High School2003-2005
Byron TooneMBKB5-11153-Green River, WY1949-1950
Jeff TaggartFTB6-6250-Powell, WY1977
Jim TaylorFTB5-11195-Rock Springs, WY1956-1958
Futi TavanaMVLB6-8-Saipipi, SamoaKauai High School2006 | 2009-2012