All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Futi TavanaMVLB6-8-Saipipi, SamoaKauai High School2006 | 2009-2012
Jim TaylorFTB5-11195-Rock Springs, WY1956-1958
Jeff TaggartFTB6-6250-Powell, WY1977
Byron TooneMBKB5-11153-Green River, WY1949-1950
Kyle TewFTB6-2231-Gillette, WYCampbell County High School2003-2005
Terry TebbsMBKB5-9150-Cowley, WY1953-1956
Mao TjirozeMTRACK6-1150-Windhoek
Ryan ThurgoodBSB5-10160-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2002
Justin TrippMSWIM6-2-Tacoma, WA1990-1991
Tylor ThatcherMCC5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2007 | 2011-2013
Tylor ThatcherMTRACK5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2008 | 2011-2014
Amy ThorntonWTRACK5-8-Spokane , WAUniversity High School2012
Laurie TrockelWCC5-5-Sequim, WAPort Angeles High School1992
Verne ThompsonMBKB6-6205-Renton, WA1975-1977
Derek TaylorMCC5-9135-Puyallup, WARogers High School2005-2008
Randy TrowbridgeMSWIM5-9155-Olympia, WA1973-1975
Deborah TaylorWTRACK5-4-Oaksdale, WA1994
Megan TylerWTRACK5-10-Kent, WAKentwood High School2011
Ashley ThompsonSFB6-2SophomoreConnell, WAConnell High School2014-2015
Matthew ThurmondMGOLF6-0170-Burlington, WABurlington1993-1994 | 1996-1998
Jason ThomasMGOLF6-10175-VictoriaMt. Douglas High School1988-1993
Ashlee Terry RumfallowWSWIM5-8-McLean, VA2000-2002
Laura TaylorWTRACK5-6-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Laura TaylorWCC5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2004-2008
Suzy Taylor RobisonWCC5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2005-2007
Laura TurnerWTRACK5-10-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Michelle TaylorWTEN5-6-Arlington, VAWashington1985-1989
J.R. ThulinFTB6-4300-Arlington, VAYorktown High School2002-2003
Naufahu TahiFTB6-0240-West Valley City, UTGranger High School1999 | 2002-2005
Dallin TaylorMCC6-0MissionWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2011
Dallin TaylorMTRACK6-0MissionWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2012
Casey ThurstonWVLB6-1-West Valley City, UTGranger High School2007-2011
Dana TangrenMSWIM6-2170-Tooele, UT1981-1982
Stacy TangrenWTRACK5-9-Tooele, UT1979-1980
Shane TyeMVLB6-6SophomoreTaylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2011-2012
Dan TaylorFTB6-2187-Springville, UT1960-1962
James ThorneMBKB6-1170-Springville, UT1950-1951
Shawn TaddMSWIM5-8170-Spanish Fork, UT1981-1983 | 1985-1987
John TaylorMBKB6-2180-Spanish Fork, UT1951-1954
Kesni TausingaFTB6-1308FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014
Taeja ToleafoaWVLB5-11-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2010-2012
Chuck TebbsMBKB5-10160-Sandy, UT1962-1963
Bobbi TillotsonWSOC5-9-Sandy, UTAlta High School2003-2006
DeAnn TooleWGYM5-1-Sandy, UTJordan High School1984
Jordan TuckfieldMSWIM5-8130SophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2011-2012 | 2014-2015
Merrill TaliauliFTB6-2312MissionSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2013
Joshua TannerMSWIM6-0176JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Susan TaylorWTRACK5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Susan TaylorWCC5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Melissa TeemantWTRACK5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Jennifer TeerlinkWSWIM5-7-Salt Lake City, UT1997-2001
Lolo TenifaFTB5-10174-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2008
Joel ThelerFTB6-2195-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2004
Camille ThomasWSOC5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1995-1997
Alana ThompsonWSWIM5-9-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1983-1985
Dave TidwellBSB6-0175-Salt Lake City, UT1983-1985
Jim TingeyMSWIM6-1160-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1978
Gleed ToombesMSWIM6-0160-Salt Lake City, UT1970-1971
Gary TrostMBKB6-10235-Salt Lake City, UT1987-1988 | 1990-1993
Landon TrostMSWIM5-8130-Salt Lake City, UTTaylorsville High School2001-2002
Dave TuckerMGOLF5-10-Salt Lake City, UT1973-1974
Mike TuckerMGOLF6-3-Salt Lake City, UT1975-1976
Mike TurnerFTB6-6275-Salt Lake City, UT1985
Justus TalleyMCC6-0140-Riverton, UT1998
Jenna TaylorWTRACK5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Jenna Taylor JensenWCC5-5-Provo, UTProvo High School2003-2007
Mike TejadaBSB6-1205-Provo, UTProvo High School1998
Philip ThomasMCC6-4150-Provo, UTProvo High School2002
Steve ThomasBSB6-1190-Provo, UT1964-1966
Charlene Johnson TagaloaWVLB5-10-Pleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School1991-1994
Vickie TamsWTRACK5-6-Perry, UT1998-2001
Daniel TervortFTB5-11200-Payson, UTSouthern Utah Univ.2006-2007
Rory TattonFTB6-2210-Park City, UT1989
Marion TreeFTB5-11185-Park City, UTPark City High School1946-1948
Kim TalbotWBKB5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School1987-1991
Mike TannerFTB6-2239-Orem, UTOrem High School2000-2003
Coray TateBSB5-10180-Orem, UT1987
Brandon TaylorBSB6-1195-Orem, UTUtah Valley St.2004-2005
Eric TaylorMCC6-2170-Orem, UT1998 | 2000
Jeff TaylorMCC6-2160-Orem, UT1998
Jessica TaylorWGYM5-4-Orem, UT1997-2000
Mat TaylorMVLB6-6-Orem, UTOrem High School2004 | 2007-2010
Ann Marie ThomasWCC5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2005 | 2007
Ann Marie ThomasWTRACK5-6-Orem, UT2005-2007
Natalie ThompsonWTRACK5-7-Orem, UT1990-1991
Erin ThornWBKB5-10-Orem, UTMountain View High School1999-2003
Rich ThornBSB6-2180-Orem, UT1979-1980
Ali TippettsWSWIM5-6MissionOrem, UTUtah County Academy of Sciences2010-2011 | 2012-2013
Randy TraneMTEN6-4-Orem, UT1967-1971
Karl TuckerBSB-Orem, UTLincoln High School1950-1952
David TuitupouFTB6-5254-Orem, UTMountain View High School2008-2010
Kyle TurnerMTRACK6-0180SophomoreOrem, UT2011 | 2014
Michelle Lindsay TurnerWTRACK5-5-Orem, UT2005-2007
Jaiden ThornockWSOC5-4SeniorOgden, UTBonneville High School2011-2014
Alissa Tribe BeckWSWIM5-7-Ogden, UTOgden High School1989-1993
Kip TwitchellMSWIM5-10150-Ogden, UT1982-1983 | 1985-1988
Kent TingeyFTB6-0187-North Logan, UT1976-1979
Dan ThomsonMSWIM5-6145-Murray, UT1981-1982
Ted TibbettsFTB180-Moab, UT1941
Jeff TidwellFTB5-10180-Midvale, UT1989