All-Time Women's Basketball Roster

NumNameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
54Traci Red6-2C, F-Provo, UTProvo High School1987-1989
51Mona Stevens5-7G-Provo, UT1976-1977
23Tomika Young5-9G-Provo, UTUCVV1991-1993
10Debbie Zirbes5-6G-Provo, UT1976-1978
42Debbie Dimond6-3C-Riverton, UTBingham High School1991-1995
3Annette Cottle5-11C, F-Salt Lake City, UT1976-1978
10Elizabeth Jones5-7G-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School1980-1982
13Jaime Judkins5-6G-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2006-2010
4Jenna Judkins5-10G-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2003-2004 | 2005-2006
22Carie Maxwell5-7G-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1985-1986
32Dani Peterson6-1FSeniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2008-2012
34Lori Vreeken6-2C-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1980-1984
21Jenn Cook Towner5-9G-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005
10Nikki Eyre5-8G-Sandy, UTHillcrest High School1989-1994
4Kestlee Nelson-Dooley5-8G-Sandy, UTUVSC2001-2004
2Amy Harris5-9GFreshmanSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2013-2014
12Allison Stewart5-5-Spanish Fork, UT1977-1978
14Mackenzie Nielson6-0FFreshmanSpringville, UTSpringville High School2011-2012
MacKenzie Nielson6-0F, GFreshmanSpringville, UTSpringville High School
14Hannah Packard5-5GSophomoreSpringville, UTSpringville High School2013-2015
Sadi Dias5-7GFreshmanSt. George, UTPine View High School
1Sadi Dias5-7GFreshmanSt. George, UTPine View High School2011-2012
Sadi Dias5-7GFreshmanSt. George, UTPine View High School
15Jennie Keele5-10G-Syracuse, UTClearfield High School2002-2007
15Jennie Overdiek5-10F, G-Syracuse, UTClearfield High School2002-2004
33Haley Steed5-4GGraduateSyracuse, UTClearfield High School2006-2013
32Shawnee Slade5-11F, G-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2005-2009
53Amanda Wixom6-4C-Vernal, UTUintah High School1993-1996
22Stacy Jensen5-6G-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1997-2000 | 2001-2002
15Mo Wolthuis5-11F-McLean, VAMcLean High School1987-1991
3Jazmine Foreman5-5GSeniorVancouverHudson's Bay High School2007-2011
33Rachael Kilgore6-1F-Aberdeen, WAAberdeen High School1990-1994
22Behka Stafford5-10G-Auburn, WAAuburn High School1992-1996
23Coriann Fraughton6-1FSeniorBasin City, WAConnell High School2007-2011
21Julianna Loveall5-4-Kennewick, WA1977-1978
50Sheri Quinton6-1C, F-Mesa, WAConnell High School1994-1996
14Shannon MacCormac6-1G-Olympia, WATimberline High School1994-1996
15Jorja Cox5-11F-Othello, WAColumbia Basin High School1997-2001
45Keilani Unga6-2FSeniorWarrenvilleWeaton Warenville High School2007-2010 | 2012-2013
24Alice Davis5-10-Seattle, WA1981-1982
30Melissa Brown5-8G-University Place, WACurtis High School2000-2004
30Katherine Gold6-1C-Vancouver, WAColumbia River High School1980-1981
20Denise Anderson5-7G-Bayfield, WIBayfield High School1982-1983
10Amanda Covington5-4G-Laramie, WYRicks College1997-1999
10Tatjana (Tonya) Gobec5-8G-ZagrebMonting Club1981-1983