1989-1991 | 1994 Women's Cross Country Roster

Namesort iconHeightHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Heather Witney5-5Springville, UTSouthern Utah1993-1995
Margi Weber5-6Clearwater, FLCountryside High School1990-1993
Tonya Todd5-6Pitt Meadows1990-1993
Elizabeth Tayler5-9Bountiful, UT1988-1989
Suzi Tanner Bates5-7Vista, CA1985 | 1989
Jennifer Swan5-8Abbotsford1990-1992
Kim Stossel5-6Carson City, NVCarson City High School1992-1994
Lisa Spendlove5-4Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1991
Sharon Schultz5-5St. Peters, MOFrancis Howell High School1991 | 1994
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11Alpine, UTAmerican Fork High School1991-1993
Nicole Rothey Richardson5-7Esondido, CASan Pasqual High School1989-1992
Tricia Richardson5-5Auburn, CA1990
Elice Patterson Smith5-8Castro Valley, CACastro Valley High School1993-1995
Tanya Neal5-8Cincinnati, OHSycamore High School1990-1993
Noeleen Mullan5-5Derry1985-1989
Leanna Martin Whitesides5-4Los Alamos, NMLos Alamos High School1989-1992
Angela Lee5-1Bloomfield, NMBloomfield High School1989-1991 | 1994
Tara Laws Kauffman5-2Blanding, UTSan Juan High School1990-1994
Carolyn Knight Keyes5-9Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1990-1993
Nicole Keller Birk5-4Alpine, UTAmerican Fork High School1987-1991
Emily Keller5-6Carson City, NVCarson City High School1994-1996 | 1999
Jennifer Johnson5-6Orem, UTMountain View High School1989-1992
Kathryn Hiatt5-10Stuart, VAPatrick County High School1991
Diane Heywood5-7Mesa, AZWestwood High School1991
Raylene Henrie5-0Preston, IDPreston High School1994
Kathy Grayson5-9Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School1991-1992
Mary Graham5-9Hyrum, UT1987-1989
Sondra Gibb5-7Walnut Creek, CANorthgate1989-1991
Lana Franklin5-6Vidor, TXVidor High School1991
Julie Folkman5-5Issaquah, WA1990
Deanna Dickey5-5Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School1991
Caprice Compton5-8Waysata, MN1990
Melanie Child Barker5-4Springville, UT1986-1990
Julie Cherrington5-8Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1994
Janeth Caizalitin5-6LatacungaAgraria Guayquil Junior College1994-1996 | 1999
Becky Bybee5-6Orem, UT1990
Natasha Bushnell5-6Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Sherry Burt5-3Elgin, ILLarkin High School1994
Lisa Burgoyne Chipman5-9Tooele, UT1987-1990
Dorota Buczkowska5-7LublinStaszic1991-1993
Kristie Brown5-4Provo, UT1990
Mary Lee Bankhead5-2St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Melissa Balderas Teemant5-8Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1993-1996
Marty Aparicio Hernandez5-7Fillmore, CAFillmore High School1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Deona Anderson5-2Federal Way, WA1990