1997-1998 | 2001 Women's Cross Country Roster

NameHeightHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Sherida Rogers5-5Wilcox, AZ1998-2000
Sarah Ellis5-7Altadena, CA1997-2000
Kristen Ogden5-7Chico, CARicks Junior College2001-2002 | 2005
Marty Aparicio Hernandez5-7Fillmore, CAFillmore High School1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Katie Martin5-4Fremont, CAIrvington High School1999-2002
Emili Lawson Smith5-4Fresno, CA1997-1999 | 2001
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7Calgary1997-2000
Michelle Lowery5-5Moreno Valley, CA1997
Andrea Neipp5-4Palmdale, CA1997-1998
Anna Behrens5-7Rancho Palos Verdes, CA1997-1999
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6Yorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6Yorba Linda, CA1996-1998 | 2000
Jolee Gillespie5-8Colorado Springs, CORampart High School1997-2001
Tia Babbel5-4Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2000-2001
Michaela MannovaDvur Kralov2001-2003
Caisa Monahan5-3Honolulu, HI1996-1999
Kristen Barnes Edwards5-4Oak Park, IL1997-2000
Maggie Chan5-5Kwai Chung1996-1998
Laura Hildenbrandt5-6Rockville, MD1997-1999
Jaime Lynn Philburn Cottle5-9Howell, MIFowlerville High School1999-2002
Emily Nay5-5Helena, MT1997-1998
Jessie Kindschi5-5Bismarck, NDSouth Dakota State U2001-2002
Tiffany Rust5-6Pennington, NJHopewell Valley High School2001-2003
Anika Smith Busby5-5Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2000-2003
Amanda Blackwelder5-4Cincinnati, OH1998
Emily Mars Raymond5-4Kent, OHField High School2000-2003
Diane Wilson5-7Bend, OR1997
Natasha Bushnell5-6Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Whitney Bushnell5-8Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1997-1998
Jill Rencher5-10West Linn, ORWest Linn High School1997-2001
Lisa Antonelli Pratt5-9Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2001-2004
Holly Hunsaker5-7Alpine, UT1998
Lindsey Argyle Thomsen5-6American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School1997-1998 | 2000-2002
Nan Evans Kennard5-4Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1999-2002
Jamie Watson5-4Fillmore, UTMillard High School2001
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Kearns, UTKearns High School2001-2002
Sarah Ellett Taylor5-5Loa, UT1999-2001
Elizabeth Benson5-7Orem, UT1997-1999
Tara Haynes5-7Orem, UT1996-2000
Lynette Jorgensen5-9Orem, UT1996-1997
Kara Ormond5-7Orem, UT1997-1999
Leslie Vanoy5-7Orem, UT1998
Devra Vierkant5-6Orem, UTUtah Valley2000-2002
Kassi Andersen5-10Provo, UTProvo High School2001-2004 | 2006-2007
Tara Rohatinsky Northcutt5-3Provo, UT1997-2001
Sarah Gardner5-3Salt Lake City, UT1997-1999
Elizabeth Jackson5-7Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-1999
Lindsay Jones Nadauld5-8Salt Lake City, UT1997-1999
Susan Taylor5-8Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Cammie Heiner5-6Clifton, VA1996-1997
Jessica Heiner5-6Clifton, VACentreview High School1995-1998
Laura Heiner Turner5-10Clifton, VACenterville High School1998-1999 | 2002-2004
Nicole Magelsen5-6Monroe, WAMonroe High School1997-1998 | 2001
Amy Lyn Bair5-6Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Katie Moon5-6Evanston, WYEvanston High School2000-2003