2000 | 2008 | 2010 Women's Cross Country Roster

NameHeightClasssort iconHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Stephanie Bills5-3SeniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2008 | 2010-2012
Lisa Drury5-7SeniorEagle, IDEagle High School2009-2012
Maren Fassmann5-8SeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2010-2013
Michaelanne Laurent5-9SeniorHenderson, NVCoronado High School2009-2012
Andrea Nelson Harrison5-6SeniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2010-2014
Nicole Nielsen5-3SeniorBoise, IDBorah High School2009-2013
Lindsey Sowards Nielson5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2009-2013
Loren Wynn4-11SeniorScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2009-2012
Sarah Yingling5-11SeniorAlpine, UTMountain View High School2008-2010 | 2012-2013
Sarah Darby5-6MissionSan Clemente, CASan Clemente High School2010-2012
Katy Andrews5-7-Encinitas, CALaCosta Canyon High School2008-2011
Lindsey Argyle Thomsen5-6-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School1997-1998 | 2000-2002
Tia Babbel5-4-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2000-2001
Amy Lyn Bair5-6-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Kristen Barnes Edwards5-4-Oak Park, IL1997-2000
Emily Barrus5-7-Clovis, CA1999-2000
Lacey Bleazard5-8-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2008-2011
Kate Bowen5-10-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2007 | 2010
Shelby Brennan5-4-Beaverton, ORAloha High School2008 | 2010
Michelle Callister5-8-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2009-2010
Megan Chipman5-9-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2010-2011
Kendy Christensen5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2009-2011
Nichole Clark5-8-San Antonio, TXReagan High School2007-2010
Melanie Clark Steere5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Emily Dunn5-7-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2007 | 2007-2008
Candace Eddy Carlisle5-3-Kaysville, UTDavis High School2009-2012
Sarah Edwards6-0-N. Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2008-2011
Sarah Ellett Taylor5-5-Loa, UT1999-2001
Sarah Ellis5-7-Altadena, CA1997-2000
Nan Evans Kennard5-4-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1999-2002
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4-College Station, TXA&M Consolidated2005-2006 | 2008 | 2008
Whitney Gebert5-8-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2008
Jolee Gillespie5-8-Colorado Springs, CORampart High School1997-2001
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2005-2009
Wendy Harris5-2-Lund, NVLund High School2006-2008
Jessica Hauser5-8-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2007-2010
Tara Haynes5-7-Orem, UT1996-2000
Natalie Hickman5-6-Chico, CAPleasant Valley High School2006-2009
Marie Hodson5-8-Orem, UT2000
Hannah Kent Johnson5-7-Buena Park, CASunny Hill High School2006-2008
Bethanie Krumen-Newtown, PACouncil Rock North High School2010-2011
Talya Kussee5-9-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2009-2010
Amy Layne5-5-Austin, TXLake Travis High School2005-2008
Jessica Lemmon5-5-Vacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2008
Cecily Lemmon Lew5-6-Vacaville, CAVacaville High School2006-2010
Jenna Lowder5-6-Kenwood, CAMaria Carrillo High School2006-2008
Maddie Lowder5-10-Kenwood, CAMaria Carrillo High School2010-2011
Emily Mars Raymond5-4-Kent, OHField High School2000-2003
Katie Martin5-4-Fremont, CAIrvington High School1999-2002
Sandra Mazan5-4-RzeszowWyspionski High School2007-2008
Megan McAdams5-5-Broadview Heights, OHBrecksville High School2008
Whitney McDonald5-7-Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2003-2004 | 2006 | 2009-2010
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6-Yorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Salley Meyer5-8-Madison, SD1999-2000
Katie Moon5-6-Evanston, WYEvanston High School2000-2003
Kim Nelson5-7-Anaheim, CA1995-1996 | 2000
Shayna Norberg5-6-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2009-2010
Lisa Olander5-8-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2009-2011
Katie Palmer5-7-Boulder City, NVBoulder City High School2007-2011
Jaime Lynn Philburn Cottle5-9-Howell, MIFowlerville High School1999-2002
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6-Yorba Linda, CA1996-1998 | 2000
Millie Rapp5-7-Houston, TXBastrop High School2007-2011
Jill Rencher5-10-West Linn, ORWest Linn High School1997-2001
Katy Rice5-5-Susanville, CA1999-2000
Elizabeth Ricks5-8-Santa Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2010
Sherida Rogers5-5-Wilcox, AZ1998-2000
Tara Rohatinsky Northcutt5-3-Provo, UT1997-2001
Rachel Schmutz5-6-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2008-2011
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7-Calgary1997-2000
Stacy Slight5-9-Cody, WYCody High School2006-2008 | 2010
Anika Smith Busby5-5-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2000-2003
Anna Sperry5-2-Simi Valley, CASimi Valley High School2007-2008
Nachelle Stewart5-7-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2008
Laura Taylor5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2004-2008
Ashlee Thomas5-6-Bakersfield, CACentennial High School2000 | 2008 | 2010
Kelsi Tippets5-1-Riverside, CAMartin Luther King High School2010-2011
Kathryn Vidmar5-2-Trabuco Canyon, CATesoro High School2009-2012
Devra Vierkant5-6-Orem, UTUtah Valley2000-2002
Angela Wagner5-8-Centurion2007-2009
Jennifer Welling5-6-Farmington, UTDavis High School2008
Amy Witt5-8-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2010-2011