2001-2004 | 2006-2007 Women's Cross Country Roster

NameHeightHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Sarah Ellett Taylor5-5Loa, UT1999-2001
Michaela MannovaDvur Kralov2001-2003
Tara Rohatinsky Northcutt5-3Provo, UT1997-2001
Emili Lawson Smith5-4Fresno, CA1997-1999 | 2001
Ember Smith5-4Concord, NH2002
Angela Wagner5-8Centurion2007-2009
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4College Station, TXA&M Consolidated2005-2006 | 2008 | 2008
Lindsey Argyle Thomsen5-6American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School1997-1998 | 2000-2002
Millie Rapp5-7Houston, TXBastrop High School2007-2011
Laura Zeigle5-6South Jordan, UTBingham High School2006
Katie Palmer5-7Boulder City, NVBoulder City High School2007-2011
Nan Evans Kennard5-4Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1999-2002
Alexis Bartschi5-6Tracy, CACal Poly SLO2005-2007
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2005-2009
Laura Heiner Turner5-10Clifton, VACenterville High School1998-1999 | 2002-2004
Kristy Barrus5-5Clovis, CAClovis High School2002-2005
Samantha Slight5-4Cody, WYCody High School2005-2007
Stacy Slight5-9Cody, WYCody High School2006-2008 | 2010
Suzanna Larsen Logan5-7West Jordan, UTCopper Hills High School2002-2005
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2003-2007
Allison Passey5-10Kaysville, UTDavis High School2003-2007
Emily Dunn5-7Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2007 | 2007-2008
Shalice Marie Pugmire5-5Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2002
Katie Moon5-6Evanston, WYEvanston High School2000-2003
Jessica Hauser5-8Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2007-2010
Emily Mars Raymond5-4Kent, OHField High School2000-2003
Jaime Lynn Philburn Cottle5-9Howell, MIFowlerville High School1999-2002
Tia Babbel5-4Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2000-2001
Ruth Graham5-2Palo Alto, CAGunn High School2003-2004
Laura Taylor5-6Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2004-2008
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2005-2007
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2004-2006
Tiffany Rust5-6Pennington, NJHopewell Valley High School2001-2003
Katie Martin5-4Fremont, CAIrvington High School1999-2002
Annette Clark5-4Kearns, UTKearns High School2002
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Kearns, UTKearns High School2001-2002
Amy Layne5-5Austin, TXLake Travis High School2005-2008
Anne Heiner5-6Las Cruces, NMLas Cruces High School2002-2006
Lisa Antonelli Pratt5-9Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2001-2004
Kate Bowen5-10Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2007 | 2010
Wendy Harris5-2Lund, NVLund High School2006-2008
Amber Duffin5-4Derwood, MDMagruder High School2004-2007
Jenna Lowder5-6Kenwood, CAMaria Carrillo High School2006-2008
Maren Asay5-5Keizer, ORMcNary High School2002
Jamie Watson5-4Fillmore, UTMillard High School2001
Nicole Magelsen5-6Monroe, WAMonroe High School1997-1998 | 2001
Amy Lyn Bair5-6Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Heidi Houle5-6Lindon, UTMountain View High School2006-2007
Heidi Magill5-11Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2007
Ann Marie Thomas5-7Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2005 | 2007
Aubrey White5-6Bellevue, WANewport High School2005-2007
Mary Graesser5-5Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
Katie Porter5-3Bremerton, UTOlympic High School2006-2007
Amber Harper Andrews5-4Orem, UTOrem High School2003-2006
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2004-2005
Sharon Palmer5-3Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2004-2005
Angela Petersen5-7Tucson, AZParadise Valley Community College2006-2007
Carolyn Quebe5-7Plano, TXPlano West Sr. High School2003-2007
Natalie Hickman5-6Chico, CAPleasant Valley High School2006-2009
Julie Andersen5-10Provo, UTProvo High School2006-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Provo, UTProvo High School2001-2004 | 2006-2007
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Provo, UTProvo High School2003-2007
Jolee Gillespie5-8Colorado Springs, CORampart High School1997-2001
Nichole Clark5-8San Antonio, TXReagan High School2007-2010
Mackenzie Allen5-4Redmond OR - Redmond HS, ORRedmond High School2006-2007
Angela Benson5-9Orem, UTRicks Junior College2002
Kristen Ogden5-7Chico, CARicks Junior College2001-2002 | 2005
Kristi Thomas5-8Fort Collins, CORocky Mountain High School2006-2007
Angela Taylor5-5Colorado Springs, CORogers High School2002
Anna Sperry5-2Simi Valley, CASimi Valley High School2007-2008
Jessie Kindschi5-5Bismarck, NDSouth Dakota State U2001-2002
Tawny Bybee5-8Lindon, UTSouthern Utah2006-2007
Whitney Gebert5-8Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2008
Hannah Kent Johnson5-7Buena Park, CASunny Hill High School2006-2008
Brittany May Edge5-4Mission Viejo, CATesoro High School2006-2007
Lynne Fletcher5-0Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2006-2007
Whitney McDonald5-7Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2003-2004 | 2006 | 2009-2010
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Orem, UTTimpanogas High School2004-2005 | 2007
Julie Cameron Meads5-7Provo, UTTimpview High School2003-2007
Carlee Clark Platt5-7Bozeman, MTUniversity of Texas2005-2007
Jami Ann Valentine Caldwell5-6Kaysville, UTUtah State2002-2004
Devra Vierkant5-6Orem, UTUtah Valley2000-2002
Rena Williams-Chesser5-4Beaver, UTUVSC2003-2004
Jessica Lemmon5-5Vacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2008
Cecily Lemmon Lew5-6Vacaville, CAVacaville High School2006-2010
Anika Smith Busby5-5Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2000-2003
Jill Rencher5-10West Linn, ORWest Linn High School1997-2001
Sandra Mazan5-4RzeszowWyspionski High School2007-2008