2001-2004 Women's Cross Country Roster

NameHeightHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Katie Moon5-6Evanston, WYEvanston High School2000-2003
Amy Lyn Bair5-6Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Nicole Magelsen5-6Monroe, WAMonroe High School1997-1998 | 2001
Laura Taylor5-6Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2004-2008
Laura Heiner Turner5-10Clifton, VACenterville High School1998-1999 | 2002-2004
Suzanna Larsen Logan5-7West Jordan, UTCopper Hills High School2002-2005
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2004-2006
Kassi Andersen5-10Provo, UTProvo High School2001-2004 | 2006-2007
Julie Cameron Meads5-7Provo, UTTimpview High School2003-2007
Tara Rohatinsky Northcutt5-3Provo, UT1997-2001
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Provo, UTProvo High School2003-2007
Angela Benson5-9Orem, UTRicks Junior College2002
Amber Harper Andrews5-4Orem, UTOrem High School2003-2006
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Orem, UTTimpanogas High School2004-2005 | 2007
Heidi Magill5-11Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2007
Ann Marie Thomas5-7Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2005 | 2007
Devra Vierkant5-6Orem, UTUtah Valley2000-2002
Sarah Ellett Taylor5-5Loa, UT1999-2001
Annette Clark5-4Kearns, UTKearns High School2002
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Kearns, UTKearns High School2001-2002
Allison Passey5-10Kaysville, UTDavis High School2003-2007
Jami Ann Valentine Caldwell5-6Kaysville, UTUtah State2002-2004
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2003-2007
Jamie Watson5-4Fillmore, UTMillard High School2001
Nan Evans Kennard5-4Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1999-2002
Rena Williams-Chesser5-4Beaver, UTUVSC2003-2004
Lindsey Argyle Thomsen5-6American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School1997-1998 | 2000-2002
Lisa Antonelli Pratt5-9Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2001-2004
Carolyn Quebe5-7Plano, TXPlano West Sr. High School2003-2007
Jill Rencher5-10West Linn, ORWest Linn High School1997-2001
Maren Asay5-5Keizer, ORMcNary High School2002
Emily Mars Raymond5-4Kent, OHField High School2000-2003
Anika Smith Busby5-5Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2000-2003
Anne Heiner5-6Las Cruces, NMLas Cruces High School2002-2006
Tiffany Rust5-6Pennington, NJHopewell Valley High School2001-2003
Ember Smith5-4Concord, NH2002
Jessie Kindschi5-5Bismarck, NDSouth Dakota State U2001-2002
Jaime Lynn Philburn Cottle5-9Howell, MIFowlerville High School1999-2002
Amber Duffin5-4Derwood, MDMagruder High School2004-2007
Michaela MannovaDvur Kralov2001-2003
Tia Babbel5-4Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2000-2001
Jolee Gillespie5-8Colorado Springs, CORampart High School1997-2001
Angela Taylor5-5Colorado Springs, CORogers High School2002
Shalice Marie Pugmire5-5Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2002
Whitney McDonald5-7Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2003-2004 | 2006 | 2009-2010
Ruth Graham5-2Palo Alto, CAGunn High School2003-2004
Emili Lawson Smith5-4Fresno, CA1997-1999 | 2001
Katie Martin5-4Fremont, CAIrvington High School1999-2002
Kristy Barrus5-5Clovis, CAClovis High School2002-2005
Kristen Ogden5-7Chico, CARicks Junior College2001-2002 | 2005
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2004-2005
Sharon Palmer5-3Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2004-2005