All-Time Women's Cross Country Roster

NameHeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Mary Graham5-9-Hyrum, UT1987-1989
Candace Eddy Carlisle5-3-Kaysville, UTDavis High School2009-2012
Morgan Haws-Kaysville, UTDavis High School2011
Meghan Hedquist5-7MissionKaysville, UTDavis High School2011-2012
Allison Passey5-10-Kaysville, UTDavis High School2003-2007
Jami Ann Valentine Caldwell5-6-Kaysville, UTUtah State2002-2004
Annette Clark5-4-Kearns, UTKearns High School2002
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8-Kearns, UTKearns High School2001-2002
Shea Martinez5-9FreshmanLayton, UTDavis High School2013-2014
Tawny Bybee5-8-Lindon, UTSouthern Utah2006-2007
Heidi Houle5-6-Lindon, UTMountain View High School2006-2007
Sarah Ellett Taylor5-5-Loa, UT1999-2001
Kodi Kleven5-5-Mt. Pleasant, UTUtah Valley University2011
Sarah Edwards6-0-N. Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2008-2011
Angela Benson5-9-Orem, UTRicks Junior College2002
Elizabeth Benson5-7-Orem, UT1997-1999
Kelsey Brown5-8SeniorOrem, UTUniversity of Oklahoma2013-2014
Becky Bybee5-6-Orem, UT1990
Julie Cherrington5-8-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1994
Kendy Christensen5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2009-2011
Amber Harper Andrews5-4-Orem, UTOrem High School2003-2006
Tara Haynes5-7-Orem, UT1996-2000
Marie Hodson5-8-Orem, UT2000
Jennifer Johnson5-6-Orem, UTMountain View High School1989-1992
Lynette Jorgensen5-9-Orem, UT1996-1997
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5-Orem, UTTimpanogas High School2004-2005 | 2007
Heidi Magill5-11-Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2007
Kara Ormond5-7-Orem, UT1997-1999
Jennica Redd5-8JuniorOrem, UTMountain View High School2011-2014
Ann Marie Thomas5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2005 | 2007
Leslie Vanoy5-7-Orem, UT1998
Devra Vierkant5-6-Orem, UTUtah Valley2000-2002
Ashleigh Warner5-7MissionOrem, UTMountain View High School2012
Julie Jenkins5-7-Plain City, UT1987
Misty Larson5-4-Price, UT1985
Julie Andersen5-10-Provo, UTProvo High School2006-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10-Provo, UTProvo High School2001-2004 | 2006-2007
Stephanie Bills5-3SeniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2008 | 2010-2012
Kristie Brown5-4-Provo, UT1990
Julie Cameron Meads5-7-Provo, UTTimpview High School2003-2007
Mary Gribbble5-5-Provo, UTSouthern Utah1992
Carrie Jube5-5JuniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2012-2014
Lanise Porter5-8-Provo, UT1985
Tara Rohatinsky Northcutt5-3-Provo, UT1997-2001
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5-Provo, UTProvo High School2003-2007
Whitney Gebert5-8-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2008
Melissa Balderas Teemant5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1993-1996
Jenessa Carlson5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2011
Melanie Clark Steere5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Sarah Gardner5-3-Salt Lake City, UT1997-1999
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2004-2006
Elizabeth Jackson5-7-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-1999
Lindsay Jones Nadauld5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1997-1999
Natalie Shields5-7SophomoreSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2012 | 2014
Lisa Spendlove5-4-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1991
Susan Taylor5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Mary Floisand5-4-Sandy, UTBrighton High School2011
Danielle Menlove5-1SophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2012 | 2014
Elizabeth Ricks5-8-Santa Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2010
Emily Rich5-4SophomoreSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2013-2014
Laura Young5-6MissionSouth Jordan , UTBingham High School2012
Laura Zeigle5-6-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2006
Nachelle Stewart5-7-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2008
Natalie Stewart5-8-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School
Melanie Child Barker5-4-Springville, UT1986-1990
Kaisa Rosenberg5-5-Springville, UTSpringville High School2011-2012
Heather Witney5-5-Springville, UTSouthern Utah1993-1995
Lisa Burgoyne Chipman5-9-Tooele, UT1987-1990
Suzanna Larsen Logan5-7-West Jordan, UTCopper Hills High School2002-2005
Cammie Heiner5-6-Clifton, VA1996-1997
Jessica Heiner5-6-Clifton, VACentreview High School1995-1998
Laura Heiner Turner5-10-Clifton, VACenterville High School1998-1999 | 2002-2004
Laura Taylor5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2004-2008
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2005-2007
Amy Witt5-8-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2010-2011
Kathryn Hiatt5-10-Stuart, VAPatrick County High School1991
Maren Fassmann5-8SeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2010-2013
Aubrey White5-6-Bellevue, WANewport High School2005-2007
Deona Anderson5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Julie Folkman5-5-Issaquah, WA1990
Nicole Magelsen5-6-Monroe, WAMonroe High School1997-1998 | 2001
Laurie Trockel5-5-Sequim, WAPort Angeles High School1992
Mary Graesser5-5-Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
Andrea Nelson Harrison5-6SeniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2010-2014
Chelsea Smith McKell5-9-Spokane, WABYU Hawaii2005
Amy Lyn Bair5-6-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Lisa Olander5-8-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2009-2011
Samantha Slight5-4-Cody, WYCody High School2005-2007
Stacy Slight5-9-Cody, WYCody High School2006-2008 | 2010
Katie Moon5-6-Evanston, WYEvanston High School2000-2003