All-Time Women's Cross Country Roster

Namesort iconHeightHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Mackenzie Allen5-4Redmond OR - Redmond HS, ORRedmond High School2006-2007
Julie Andersen5-10Provo, UTProvo High School2006-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Provo, UTProvo High School2001-2004 | 2006-2007
Deona Anderson5-2Federal Way, WA1990
Nancy Anderson5-4Canon City, CO1985-1988
Katy Andrews5-7Encinitas, CALaCosta Canyon High School2008-2011
Lisa Antonelli Pratt5-9Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2001-2004
Marty Aparicio Hernandez5-7Fillmore, CAFillmore High School1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Lindsey Argyle Thomsen5-6American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School1997-1998 | 2000-2002
Maren Asay5-5Keizer, ORMcNary High School2002
Tia Babbel5-4Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2000-2001
Amy Lyn Bair5-6Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Tricia Baker5-8Boise, ID1988
Melissa Balderas Teemant5-8Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1993-1996
Mary Lee Bankhead5-2St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Kristen Barnes Edwards5-4Oak Park, IL1997-2000
Niki Barrow5-4Houston, TXClements High School2012
Emily Barrus5-7Clovis, CA1999-2000
Kristy Barrus5-5Clovis, CAClovis High School2002-2005
Alexis Bartschi5-6Tracy, CACal Poly SLO2005-2007
Anna Behrens5-7Rancho Palos Verdes, CA1997-1999
Angela Benson5-9Orem, UTRicks Junior College2002
Elizabeth Benson5-7Orem, UT1997-1999
Emily Birch2011
Amanda Blackwelder5-4Cincinnati, OH1998
Lacey Bleazard5-8Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2008-2011
Kate Bowen5-10Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2007 | 2010
Lauren Brady5-0Kingwood, TXKingwood High School
Shelby Brennan5-4Beaverton, ORAloha High School2008 | 2010
Lize Brittin5-3Boulder, CO1986
Kristie Brown5-4Provo, UT1990
Dorota Buczkowska5-7LublinStaszic1991-1993
Janell Burgon5-7Santa Fe, NM1985
Lisa Burgoyne Chipman5-9Tooele, UT1987-1990
Sherry Burt5-3Elgin, ILLarkin High School1994
Natasha Bushnell5-6Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Whitney Bushnell5-8Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1997-1998
Becky Bybee5-6Orem, UT1990
Tawny Bybee5-8Lindon, UTSouthern Utah2006-2007
Janeth Caizalitin5-6LatacungaAgraria Guayquil Junior College1994-1996 | 1999
Michelle Callister5-8La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2009-2010
Julie Cameron Meads5-7Provo, UTTimpview High School2003-2007
Jenessa Carlson5-6Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2011
Rebecca Chamberlain5-5San Jose, CALeigh High School1992
Maggie Chan5-5Kwai Chung1996-1998
Julie Cherrington5-8Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1994
Melanie Child Barker5-4Springville, UT1986-1990
Megan Chipman5-9La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2010-2011
Coralee Choules5-1Gilbert, AZHighland High School
Kendy Christensen5-3Orem, UTOrem High School2009-2011
Annette Clark5-4Kearns, UTKearns High School2002
Nichole Clark5-8San Antonio, TXReagan High School2007-2010
Carlee Clark Platt5-7Bozeman, MTUniversity of Texas2005-2007
Melanie Clark Steere5-2Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Kari Clifford5-4Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2011
Caprice Compton5-8Waysata, MN1990
Angela Cook5-8Reno, NV1985-1987
Becky Cook5-11Reno, NV1988
Amber Dastrup Reyna5-3Scottsdale, AZ
Deanna Dickey5-5Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School1991
Amber Duffin5-4Derwood, MDMagruder High School2004-2007
Emily Dunn5-7Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2007 | 2007-2008
Candace Eddy Carlisle5-3Kaysville, UTDavis High School2009-2012
Brittany May Edge5-4Mission Viejo, CATesoro High School2006-2007
Sarah Edwards6-0N. Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2008-2011
Sarah Ellett Taylor5-5Loa, UT1999-2001
Sarah Ellis5-7Altadena, CA1997-2000
Nan Evans Kennard5-4Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1999-2002
Challis Firl5-6Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005
Lynne Fletcher5-0Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2006-2007
Mary Floisand5-4Sandy, UTBrighton High School2011
Julie Folkman5-5Issaquah, WA1990
Lana Franklin5-6Vidor, TXVidor High School1991
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2003-2007
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2004-2005
Heather Frushour5-7Albuquerque, NMMountain View High School (UT)1995-1996
Sarah Gardner5-3Salt Lake City, UT1997-1999
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4College Station, TXA&M Consolidated2005-2006 | 2008 | 2008
Whitney Gebert5-8Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2007-2008
Sondra Gibb5-7Walnut Creek, CANorthgate1989-1991
Jolee Gillespie5-8Colorado Springs, CORampart High School1997-2001
Mary Graesser5-5Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
Mary Graham5-9Hyrum, UT1987-1989
Ruth Graham5-2Palo Alto, CAGunn High School2003-2004
Kathy Grayson5-9Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School1991-1992
Mary Gribbble5-5Provo, UTSouthern Utah1992
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2005-2009
Amber Harper Andrews5-4Orem, UTOrem High School2003-2006
Wendy Harris5-2Lund, NVLund High School2006-2008
Jessica Hauser5-8Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2007-2010
Morgan HawsKaysville, UTDavis High School2011
Tara Haynes5-7Orem, UT1996-2000
Anne Heiner5-6Las Cruces, NMLas Cruces High School2002-2006
Cammie Heiner5-6Clifton, VA1996-1997
Jessica Heiner5-6Clifton, VACentreview High School1995-1998
Laura Heiner Turner5-10Clifton, VACenterville High School1998-1999 | 2002-2004
Raylene Henrie5-0Preston, IDPreston High School1994
Diane Heywood5-7Mesa, AZWestwood High School1991
Kathryn Hiatt5-10Stuart, VAPatrick County High School1991
Natalie Hickman5-6Chico, CAPleasant Valley High School2006-2009