All-Time Women's Cross Country Roster

Namesort iconHeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6-Yorba Linda, CA1996-1998 | 2000
Carolyn Quebe5-7-Plano, TXPlano West Sr. High School2003-2007
Millie Rapp5-7-Houston, TXBastrop High School2007-2011
Jennica Redd5-8SophomoreOrem, UTMountain View High School2011-2013
Erika Reddish-Nash5-9SophomoreMurrieta, CAVista Murrieta High School2012-2013
Jill Rencher5-10-West Linn, ORWest Linn High School1997-2001
Katy Rice5-5-Susanville, CA1999-2000
Emily Rich5-4FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2013
Tricia Richardson5-5-Auburn, CA1990
Elizabeth Ricks5-8-Santa Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2010
Maddy Roach5-5FreshmanIndianapolis, INLawrence Central High School2013
Sherida Rogers5-5-Wilcox, AZ1998-2000
Tara Rohatinsky Northcutt5-3-Provo, UT1997-2001
Brooke Rohner5-5FreshmanVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2011-2012
Bryn Rohner5-6FreshmanVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2013
Kaisa Rosenberg5-5-Springville, UTSpringville High School2011-2012
Nicole Rothey Richardson5-7-Esondido, CASan Pasqual High School1989-1992
Kristi Rush5-7FreshmanGilbert, AZHighland High School2013
Tiffany Rust5-6-Pennington, NJHopewell Valley High School2001-2003
Breanne Sandberg5-7-Rancho Palos Verdes, CAPVP High School
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11-Alpine, UTAmerican Fork High School1991-1993
Rachel Schmutz5-6-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2008-2011
Sharon Schultz5-5-St. Peters, MOFrancis Howell High School1991 | 1994
Natalie Shields5-7SophomoreSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2012-2013
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7-Calgary1997-2000
Shaun Sintay5-4-Boise, ID1987
Samantha Slight5-4-Cody, WYCody High School2005-2007
Stacy Slight5-9-Cody, WYCody High School2006-2008 | 2010
Ember Smith5-4-Concord, NH2002
Makenna Smith5-3JuniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2013
Anika Smith Busby5-5-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2000-2003
Chelsea Smith McKell5-9-Spokane, WABYU Hawaii2005
Lindsey Sowards Nielson5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2009-2013
Lisa Spendlove5-4-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1991
Anna Sperry5-2-Simi Valley, CASimi Valley High School2007-2008
Malia Steiner5-3-Rexburg, IDRicks College1995
Nachelle Stewart5-7-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2008
Natalie Stewart5-8-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School
Rachel Stewart5-5SophomoreGreat Falls, MTGreat Falls High School2012-2013
Kim Stossel5-6-Carson City, NVCarson City High School1992-1994
Jennifer Swan5-8-Abbotsford1990-1992
Katie Swanson5-6SeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2009 | 2011-2012
Suzi Tanner Bates5-7-Vista, CA1985 | 1989
Elizabeth Tayler5-9-Bountiful, UT1988-1989
Angela Taylor5-5-Colorado Springs, CORogers High School2002
Laura Taylor5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2004-2008
Susan Taylor5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5-Provo, UTProvo High School2003-2007
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2005-2007
Ann Marie Thomas5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School2004-2005 | 2007
Ashlee Thomas5-6-Bakersfield, CACentennial High School2000 | 2008 | 2010
Kristi Thomas5-8-Fort Collins, CORocky Mountain High School2006-2007
Heather Ann Thomson5-6-Winnemucca, NVNevada
Kelsi Tippets5-1-Riverside, CAMartin Luther King High School2010-2011
Suzi Todd5-8-Littleton, COArapahoe High School1995
Tonya Todd5-6-Pitt Meadows1990-1993
Kristin Trichler5-8-Santa Barbara, CAUS Air Force Academy2005
Laurie Trockel5-5-Sequim, WAPort Angeles High School1992
Jami Ann Valentine Caldwell5-6-Kaysville, UTUtah State2002-2004
Kathleen Vance5-2-Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2005
Leslie Vanoy5-7-Orem, UT1998
Kathryn Vidmar5-2-Trabuco Canyon, CATesoro High School2009-2012
Devra Vierkant5-6-Orem, UTUtah Valley2000-2002
Angela Wagner5-8-Centurion2007-2009
Becky Ward5-4-Richfield, ID1996
Ashleigh Warner5-7MissionOrem, UTMountain View High School2012
Jamie Watson5-4-Fillmore, UTMillard High School2001
Margi Weber5-6-Clearwater, FLCountryside High School1990-1993
Jennifer Welling5-6-Farmington, UTDavis High School2008
Ellen Wheeler5-6-North East, MDRising Sun High School2012
Aubrey White5-6-Bellevue, WANewport High School2005-2007
Jocelyn Whitehead5-5-Reno, NV1985
Rena Williams-Chesser5-4-Beaver, UTUVSC2003-2004
Diane Wilson5-7-Bend, OR1997
Heather Witney5-5-Springville, UTSouthern Utah1993-1995
Amy Witt5-8-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2010-2011
Loren Wynn4-11SeniorScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2009-2012
Danica Wyson5-6SophomoreLaguna Niguel, CAAliso Niguel High School2012-2013
Sarah Yingling5-11SeniorAlpine, UTMountain View High School2008-2010 | 2012-2013
Laura Young5-6MissionSouth Jordan , UTBingham High School2012
Michelle Zayas5-2-La Crescenta, CA1996
Laura Zeigle5-6-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2006