All-Time Women's Cross Country Roster

Namesort iconHeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Lana Franklin5-6-Vidor, TXVidor High School1991
Julie Folkman5-5-Issaquah, WA1990
Mary Floisand5-4-Sandy, UTBrighton High School2011
Lynne Fletcher5-0-Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2006-2007
Challis Firl5-6-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005
Maren Fassmann5-8SeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2010-2013
Nan Evans Kennard5-4-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1999-2002
Angela Ellsworth5-5SophomoreCarey, IDMesa Mountain View High School2013-2014
Sarah Ellis5-7-Altadena, CA1997-2000
Ashley Elliott5-3SophomoreMission Viejo, CATesoro High School2013-2014
Sarah Ellett Taylor5-5-Loa, UT1999-2001
Sarah Edwards6-0-N. Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2008-2011
Brittany May Edge5-4-Mission Viejo, CATesoro High School2006-2007
Candace Eddy Carlisle5-3-Kaysville, UTDavis High School2009-2012
Emily Dunn5-7-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2007 | 2007-2008
Amber Duffin5-4-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2004-2007
Lisa Drury5-7SeniorEagle, IDEagle High School2009-2012
Deanna Dickey5-5-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School1991
Amber Dastrup Reyna5-3-Scottsdale, AZ
Sarah Darby5-6MissionSan Clemente, CASan Clemente High School2010-2012
Angela Cook5-8-Reno, NV1985-1987
Becky Cook5-11-Reno, NV1988
Caprice Compton5-8-Waysata, MN1990
Emily Coleman5-9FreshmanBoise, IDCentennial High School2013
Kari Clifford5-4-Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2011
Melanie Clark Steere5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Carlee Clark Platt5-7-Bozeman, MTUniversity of Texas2005-2007
Annette Clark5-4-Kearns, UTKearns High School2002
Nichole Clark5-8-San Antonio, TXReagan High School2007-2010
Kendy Christensen5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2009-2011
Coralee Choules5-1-Gilbert, AZHighland High School
Megan Chipman5-9-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2010-2011
Melanie Child Barker5-4-Springville, UT1986-1990
Julie Cherrington5-8-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1994
Maggie Chan5-5-Kwai Chung1996-1998
Rebecca Chamberlain5-5-San Jose, CALeigh High School1992
Jenessa Carlson5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2011
Julie Cameron Meads5-7-Provo, UTTimpview High School2003-2007
Michelle Callister5-8-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2009-2010
Janeth Caizalitin5-6-LatacungaAgraria Guayquil Junior College1994-1996 | 1999
Becky Bybee5-6-Orem, UT1990
Tawny Bybee5-8-Lindon, UTSouthern Utah2006-2007
Natasha Bushnell5-6-Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Whitney Bushnell5-8-Philomath, ORPhilomath High School1997-1998
Sherry Burt5-3-Elgin, ILLarkin High School1994
Lisa Burgoyne Chipman5-9-Tooele, UT1987-1990
Janell Burgon5-7-Santa Fe, NM1985
Dorota Buczkowska5-7-LublinStaszic1991-1993
Aimee BrysonRedshirt2014
Kelsey Brown5-8SeniorOrem, UTUniversity of Oklahoma2013-2014
Kristie Brown5-4-Provo, UT1990
Madie BrooksRedshirt2014
Lize Brittin5-3-Boulder, CO1986
Shelby Brennan5-4-Beaverton, ORAloha High School2008 | 2010
Kelsey BraithwaiteRedshirt2014
Lauren Brady5-0-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School
Kate Bowen5-10-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2007 | 2010
Clarissa Bons5-9SophomoreDublin, OHDublin Coffman High School2012-2013
Lacey Bleazard5-8-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2008-2011
Amanda Blackwelder5-4-Cincinnati, OH1998
Erica Birk5-4MissionHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School2012
Emily Birch-2011
Stephanie Bills5-3SeniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2008 | 2010-2012
Emily BeverRedshirt2014
Angela Benson5-9-Orem, UTRicks Junior College2002
Elizabeth Benson5-7-Orem, UT1997-1999
Anna Behrens5-7-Rancho Palos Verdes, CA1997-1999
Shaylynn Baugh Fuller5-6SeniorAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2011-2012
Alexis Bartschi5-6-Tracy, CACal Poly SLO2005-2007
Emily Barrus5-7-Clovis, CA1999-2000
Kristy Barrus5-5-Clovis, CAClovis High School2002-2005
Niki Barrow5-4-Houston, TXClements High School2012
Kristen Barnes Edwards5-4-Oak Park, IL1997-2000
Mary Lee Bankhead5-2-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Melissa Balderas Teemant5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1993-1996
Tricia Baker5-8-Boise, ID1988
Amy Lyn Bair5-6-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Tia Babbel5-4-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2000-2001
Maren Asay5-5-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2002
Lindsey Argyle Thomsen5-6-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School1997-1998 | 2000-2002
Marty Aparicio Hernandez5-7-Fillmore, CAFillmore High School1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Lisa Antonelli Pratt5-9-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2001-2004
Katy Andrews5-7-Encinitas, CALaCosta Canyon High School2008-2011
Deona Anderson5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Nancy Anderson5-4-Canon City, CO1985-1988
Julie Andersen5-10-Provo, UTProvo High School2006-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10-Provo, UTProvo High School2001-2004 | 2006-2007
Emily AllenFreshman2013-2014
Mackenzie Allen5-4-Redmond OR - Redmond HS, ORRedmond High School2006-2007
Hannah AlbrechtsenFreshman2014