All-Time Gymnastics Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Kendra Carver5-5All-Beaverton, OR2010
Jennifer Feller5-7All-Corbett, ORCorbett High School1992
Lindsay Emig5-3All-Orem2001-2002
Megan Morrison5-2All-Eugene, ORNorth Eugene High School1998
Abby Rieder5-2SophomoreScott Township, PALakeland High School2014-2015
Melissa MacMillan5-2All-Sewell2000-2001
Natalie Emig Broekman5-5All-Tempe1996-1999
Jenny Curtin5-0BB, V-Turramurra1985-1987
Makenzie Johnson5-4AllJuniorAllen, TXAllen High School2013-2015
Jaime Mabray5-5All-Carrollton, TX2002-2005
Jody Mabray5-3All-Carrollton, TXNewman Smith High School1997-1998
Trisha Ashton5-4All-Flower Mound, TX2001-2004
Trisha Driggs5-4All-Flower Mound, TX2001-2002
Jordan Dalebout5-2BBSophomoreFrisco, TXWakeland High School2014-2015
Krysten Koval5-3All-Gun Barrel City, TX2009-2012
Kelly Parkinson Evanson5-2AllGraduateHouston, TXWestfield High School1999-2002
Kaylee Gallup5-2All-Houston, TX2007-2010
Kacie Capra Callens5-3All-Kingwood, TX2004-2007
Tammy Packard5-2All-Plano, TXPlano East High School1989-1992
Marnie Hammon5-5BB, FL, V-San Antonio, TXTom L. Clark High School1991-1992
Erin Donahoe5-3All-Victoria, TXVicotria High School1996
Ashley Robinson5-4BB, FLSeniorAmerican Fork, UTUtah State2013-2015
Megan Donehue5-7All-Bountiful, UT2007-2010
Kimberlee Peterson5-4All-Bountiful, UT1985
Shawnee Ynchausti5-3All-Bountiful, UT1983
Megan Bain Tidwell5-2AllSeniorDraper, UTAlta High School2011-2014
Kiki Berrett5-1All-Draper, UT2007-2008
Kaitlin Hoffman5-0BB, FL-Draper, UT2013
Summer Raymond5-7BBJuniorDraper, UTAlta High School2013-2015
Kendall Adams5-2SophomoreFarmington, UTDavis High School2014-2015
Taylor Harward5-3BBSophomoreFarmington, UTViewmont High School2014-2015
Candace Cosgrave5-5All-Highland, UT2000-2002
Cristen Cosgrave5-7All-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1993-1996
Marisa Cosgrave5-6FL-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1998-2000
Leslie Durfey Willis4-11All-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1992-1995
Candace Slater5-5All-Highland, UT2000-2003
Marianne Williams Squires5-2All-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1988-1991
Tara Godfrey5-4All-Kaysville, UT2008
Beverly Snell Smith5-5All-Kaysville, UT1987-1990
Lauri Budd4-10All-Lindon, UT1983
Lauri Johnson4-10All-Lindon, UTOrem High School1984
Hayley Love4-9All-Logan, UT2000
Wendy Hutchings5-4All-Mapleton, UT1987-1990
Jane Greenwood5-7All-Midvale, UTHillcrest High School1990
Kobi Love5-4All-Midvale, UT1989
Misty Philbrick5-0-Murray, UT2003
Angela Gunnel Andersen5-3All-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-1998
Jessica Nelson5-4All-Orem, UTMountain View High School1997-1999
Michelle Padilla5-2All-Orem, UT2012-2013
Heidi Rasmussen5-4All-Orem, UT2007-2008
Shayne Robert5-3All-Orem, UTOrem High School1984
Alice Skousen5-4All-Orem, UT1986-1987
Jessica Taylor5-4All-Orem, UT1997-2000
Rischelle Yadon5-6All-Orem, UTOrem High School1991
Sarah Yandow Wensel5-4FL, UB, V-Orem, UT2010-2013
Emily Cannon5-4SophomorePark City, UTPark City High School2014
Madeleine Johnson5-3All-Park City, UT2008-2011
Janene Christensen Lay5-3All-Payson, UTPayson High School1995-1998
Kylee Draper-Marvin5-4All-Payson, UT2005-2008
McKell Merkley5-6All-Payson, UT2007-2010
Lisa Rupper5-0All-Payson, UT1999
Mickell Merrell5-2FL, UB, V-Pleasant Grove, UT2009-2012
Kelli Rose5-2All-Pleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School1994-1997
Natalie Eyre Pickard5-5BB, UB, V-Provo, UT2008-2011
Veronica Gardner5-2All-Provo, UT2001
Megan Pessoa5-1All-Provo, UT2002-2004
Melissa Pond5-5All-Provo, UT2006-2007
Stephanie Barton5-2All-Riverton, UT1999-2000
Becki Hamblin5-1All-Roy, UT1983
Kimberlee Dall5-4All-Salt Lake City, UT1983
Carolyn Jackson5-6BB, UB, V-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1984-1987
Brogan Jacobsen5-3All-Salt Lake City, UT2001-2004
Megan Shupe5-1All-Salt Lake City, UT2002-2003
Mary Lou Young McClellan5-1All-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1983-1984
Kylie Gallacher5-6All-Sandy, UT2009-2010
Temple Humphreys5-2BB, UB-Sandy, UTBrighton High School1991
Erin Johanson5-3All-Sandy, UTAlta High School1996-2000
Erin Johnson5-2All-Sandy, UTAlta High School1996-2000
Linda Lee5-4BB, FL, V-Sandy, UTJordan High School1984-1985
Cassie Myers5-2All-Sandy, UT2005-2006
Dayna Smart-Allen5-6All-Sandy, UT2004-2008
Shauna Sudbury Mertz5-5All-Sandy, UTBrighton High School1989-1992
DeAnn Toole5-1BB, FL, V-Sandy, UTJordan High School1984
Eliesa Walton5-3All-Sandy, UTAlta High School1983-1985
Mikaela Jones5-2BB, VJuniorSaratoga Springs, UTWestlake High School2013-2015
Staci Butterfield5-2All-South Jordan, UT2003-2004
Taisha Bailey5-2All-Spanish Fork, UT2009
Holly Hamilton5-4All-Springville, UTSpringville High School1993
Korie Jackman5-7All-Springville, UTSpringville High School1989-1992
Allison Donahoe5-3All-Victoria, UT2001-2002
Mindi Hilton5-1All-West Jordan, UT1999-2003
Candice Cosgriff5-2All-Christiansburg, VA1990
Lori Cragun Brady5-4All-Manassas, VA1987-1989
Angie Hickman5-1All-Manassas, VAOsbourn High School1998-2000 | 2002
Hollie Halliday5-3All-Kennewick, WAKamiakin High School1996
Jennifer Lezeu5-2All-Waterloo2009-2012
KayCee Gassaway5-3FL, UB, VSeniorVancouver, WACAM High School2011-2015
Brigette Ostrem5-5FreshmanGillette, WYHighland High School2015