All-Time Gymnastics Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Lauri Johnson4-10All-Lindon, UTOrem High School1984
Lena Johnson4-11All-Athens, GA2002-2005
Madeleine Johnson5-3All-Park City, UT2008-2011
Makenzie Johnson5-4AllJuniorAllen, TXAllen High School2013-2015
Lesley Johns5-2All-Golden, CO1983
Erin Johanson5-3All-Sandy, UTAlta High School1996-2000
Cherie Jensen5-4BB, FL, V-La Crescenta, CA1987
Hayley Jensen5-0All-Colorado Springs, CO2006-2008
Brogan Jacobsen5-3All-Salt Lake City, UT2001-2004
Leah Jacobs5-5UB-Modesto, CAJohansen High School1996-1999
Sierra Jacobs5-0All-Kailua, HI2004-2006
Carolyn Jackson5-6BB, UB, V-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1984-1987
Korie Jackman5-7All-Springville, UTSpringville High School1989-1992
Wendy Hutchings5-4All-Mapleton, UT1987-1990
Temple Humphreys5-2BB, UB-Sandy, UTBrighton High School1991
Melissa Hough5-3All-Edmonton2007-2010
Kaitlin Hoffman5-0BB, FL-Draper, UT2013
Mindi Hilton5-1All-West Jordan, UT1999-2003
Angie Hickman5-1All-Manassas, VAOsbourn High School1998-2000 | 2002
Jordan Hayden5-2BB, FL, VSeniorBroomfield, COBroomfield High School2011-2014
Brooke Haskett5-3All-Mesa, AZ2000-2003
Taylor Harward5-3BBSophomoreFarmington, UTViewmont High School2014-2015
Jennifer Harvey5-4All-Taft, CA2003-2005
Kristin Harmell5-0All-Pacific Palisades, CAWestlake High School1992
Gina Hansen5-7All-Carmichael, CA1985 | 1987-1988
Marnie Hammon5-5BB, FL, V-San Antonio, TXTom L. Clark High School1991-1992
Holly Hamilton5-4All-Springville, UTSpringville High School1993
Becki Hamblin5-1All-Roy, UT1983
Hollie Halliday5-3All-Kennewick, WAKamiakin High School1996
Angela Gunnel Andersen5-3All-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-1998
Jane Greenwood5-7All-Midvale, UTHillcrest High School1990
Kyleigh Greenlief5-4SophomoreManhattan Beach, CASeven Lakes High School2014-2015
Danielle Goldman5-0All-Montreal2007-2010
Tara Godfrey5-4All-Kaysville, UT2008
KayCee Gassaway5-3FL, UB, VSeniorVancouver, WACAM High School2011-2015
Veronica Gardner5-2All-Provo, UT2001
Kaylee Gallup5-2All-Houston, TX2007-2010
Kylie Gallacher5-6All-Sandy, UT2009-2010
Karen Nielsen Froerer5-1All-Henderson, NV2001
Melissa Friesen5-2All-Aurora, NV1985 | 1987-1988
Karen Forman4-11All-Reno, NV1986
Cheryl Fletcher5-7BB, FL-El Cajon, CAValalla High School1983-1986
Brittany Fischer5-3All-High Point, NC2006-2008
Jennifer Feller5-7All-Corbett, ORCorbett High School1992
Natalie Eyre Pickard5-5BB, UB, V-Provo, UT2008-2011
Kelly Evanson5-2All-Houston, TX2002
Lindsay Emig5-3All-Orem2001-2002
Lindsay Noelle Emig5-3All-Tempe, AZ2001-2002
Kari Dye4-11All-Las Vegas, NV2001-2002
Leslie Durfey Willis4-11All-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1992-1995
Trisha Driggs5-4All-Flower Mound, TX2001-2002
Kylee Draper-Marvin5-4All-Payson, UT2005-2008
Megan Donehue5-7All-Bountiful, UT2007-2010
Meghan Donahue4-11All-Sierra Vista, AZ2003-2006
Allison Donahoe5-3All-Victoria, UT2001-2002
Erin Donahoe5-3All-Victoria, TXVicotria High School1996
Kimberlee Dall5-4All-Salt Lake City, UT1983
Jordan Dalebout5-2BBSophomoreFrisco, TXWakeland High School2014-2015
Jenny Curtin5-0BB, V-Turramurra1985-1987
Tara Crowton5-2All-Baton Rouge, LA2009
Elizabeth Crandall5-1All-Sacramento, CACorona del Sol High School (AZ)1993-1996
Brooke Craig5-3All-Mesa, AZ2000-2002
Lori Cragun Brady5-4All-Manassas, VA1987-1989
Jennifer Coxey4-10All-Reno, NVReed High School1997-1998
Candice Cosgriff5-2All-Christiansburg, VA1990
Candace Cosgrave5-5All-Highland, UT2000-2002
Cristen Cosgrave5-7All-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1993-1996
Marisa Cosgrave5-6FL-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1998-2000
Genevieve Claveau5-5All-Laval2004-2005
Marie-Helene Claveau5-5All-Laval2004-2005
Janene Christensen Lay5-3All-Payson, UTPayson High School1995-1998
Kelly Christensen5-2All-Tempe, AZCorona del Sol High School1998
Camille Chivers5-3BB, FL-Idaho Falls, ID1987
Kendra Carver5-5All-Beaverton, OR2010
Jenny Cardoza5-2All-Kaneohe, HI1986-1988
Jenny Cardoza5-2All-Kaneohe, HI1989
Angela Carbone5-3BB, UB, V-Fullerton, CARedlands High School1989-1992
Kacie Capra Callens5-3All-Kingwood, TX2004-2007
Emily Cannon5-4SophomorePark City, UTPark City High School2014-2015
Lindsay Butterfield5-0All-Chandler, AZ2000-2003
Staci Butterfield5-2All-South Jordan, UT2003-2004
Tana Burningham5-4All-San Jose, CA1989
Carrie Burk5-4All-Arnold, MDArchbishop Spaulding High School1991-1994
Julie Bulloch5-1All-Mesa, AZ1988
Lauri Budd4-10All-Lindon, UT1983
Natalie Emig Broekman5-5All-Tempe1996-1999
Cortney Bramwell-1997-2000
Alethea Boon5-3All-Auckland2005-2008
Kiki Berrett5-1All-Draper, UT2007-2008
Leslie Bell-
Hi-D Beck5-4All-Glendale, AZDeer Valley High School1997-1999
Candace Bauer4-10All-Scottsdale, AZ2004-2005
Stephanie Barton5-2All-Riverton, UT1999-2000
Juliet Bangerter Hansen5-3All-Tempe, AZCorona del Sol High School1993-1995
Megan Bain Tidwell5-2AllSeniorDraper, UTAlta High School2011-2015
Taisha Bailey5-2All-Spanish Fork, UT2009
Trisha Ashton5-4All-Flower Mound, TX2001-2004
Brianna Kae Ashe5-4All-Mesa, AZ2001-2002
Kendall Adams5-2SophomoreFarmington, UTDavis High School2014-2015