All-Time Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Sarah McKeever5-9Fly, Free, IM-Webster NY - Webster HS, NYWebster High School1995-1999
Shelly Blackwelder5-3Diving-Cincinnati, OH1985-1987
Aubrey Low5-5Diving-Dublin, OHDublin Coffman High School2002-2005
Brittany Webb5-7Sprint-Findlay, OHFindlay High School2004-2006
Paige Baisden5-7DistanceMissionLiberty Township, OHLakota East High School2012-2014
Riley Buer5-7Breast, IMFreshmanWesterville, OHWesterville South High School2013-2014
Melissa Brennan5-3Fly, IM-Aloha, OR2001-2002
Robyn Hayball5-6Breast-Boring, OR1990-1991
Robyn Stowers5-5Breast, Relay-Boring, ORSandy High School1995-1996
Lisa Roderick5-6Diving-Eugene, ORNorth Eugene High School1983-1987
Jodie Ellis5-8Breast, Fly-Hillsboro, ORHillsboro High School2008-2012
Kristi Egan5-9Breast, Fly, IM-McMinnville, ORMcMinnville High School2000-2003
Stephanie Egan5-5Fly, Free-McMinnville, ORMcMinnville High School1991-1992 | 1993-1996
Natalie Olvera5-7Breast, Free-Milwaukie, OR1988-1989
Jennifer Moyer5-4Free-North Bend, OR1989-1990
Carrie Jensen6-1Free-Portland, ORSunset High School1995-1998
Jenny Skonnard5-5Back, Fly-Portland, OR1988-1989
Amy Garrick5-4Fly, Free-Tualatin, ORWilsonville High School2001-2005
Ulla Virrankoski5-11Free-Oulu1978-1982
Mariel Adams4-11Diving-Dallas, PADallas Senior High School2009-2010
Joy Klassoff5-8Back, Free-Regina1985-1987
Patricia Pascarelli5-5Distance, Fly-Rio De Janeiro1983-1985
Jodi Dziendziel5-7Free-Saratoga SpringsSaratoga Springs High School
Eadelin Lim5-2Back, Fly, Free-Singapore - Katang Convent SecondaryKatang Convent Secondary1995-1997
U-Nice Chan5-4Fly, Free-Singapore - Methodist Girls' SchoolMethodist Girls' School2004-2008
Alia Welsh5-9Free, Mid-Franklin, TNFranklin High School2011-2013
Amy Xu5-9Distance, Free-TorontoSilverthorn Coll. Inst2008-2012
Kirsten Mason5-8Distance-Allen, TX1996-2000
Samantha Crist6-0Free, SprintSeniorAngleton, TXAngleton High School2007-2011
Amber Mann5-2Distance, Fly-Arlington, TXJames Martin High School2002-2003
Sarah Woodbury5-11Breast, Free-Austin, TXWestwood High School2003-2007
Jennifer Taylor Brumett5-3Back, IM-Dallas, TXPinewood High School1990-1994
Courtney Taylor Stacey5-7Diving-Dallas, TXJ.J. Pearce High School1992-1996
Megan Mullen5-8Back, Free-El Paso, TXEastwood High School2003-2005
Cynthia Whetten5-9Back, Free-El Paso, TX1987-1991
Katrina Whetten5-7Back, IM-El Paso, TXCoronado High School1991-1992
Kristel Whetten5-10Back-El Paso, TXCoronado High School1992-1993
Whitney Allen5-8Breast, Free, IMSophomoreFrisco, TXUniversity of Virginia2013-2014
Alyson Cerny5-4Free-Houston, TXStratford High School1996-1997
Melissa Davies5-8Breast-Houston, TXMemorial High School1997-1998
Jennifer Johnston5-6Free-Houston, TXClear Lake High School1997-1998
Monica Mixa4-10Diving-Houston, TX2000-2001
Emi Watabe5-1Diving-Houston, TXOrem High School (Utah)1992-1995
Brigitte Coon5-6Breast, Free-Midland, TX1978-1982
Jackie Laurel5-8Diving-Pearland, TX2000-2001
Dana Smith5-10Free, Sprint-Plano, TXPlano High School1992-1993
Kenley Woods5-7Breast, Free, Sprint-Plano, TXPlano West Senior High School2003-2005
Janet Hill5-2Diving-San Antonio, TX1979-1983
Lauren Hill5-1Diving-San Antonio, TX1990-1994
Angela Nelson5-8Diving-San Antonio, TXReagan High School2004-2008
Whitney Jones5-10Free-Sugar Land, TX2005-2007
Alexandria Sorensen5-5Fly, SprintSophomoreThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2012-2014
Ava Jackman5-7Diving-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2006-2010
Rachel Jensen5-8Free-Alpine, UT1999-2000
Taryn Toolson Lewis5-8Breast, Free-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2009-2013
Mindy McCurry5-11Fly, Free-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School1995-1996
Camille Okelberry5-7DistanceSophomoreAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2012-2014
Sonrisa Oles6-0Breast, Free, IM-American Fork, UT1999-2002
Candice Smith5-10Back, Free-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2008-2012
Carly Smith5-7Breast-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2004-2008
Angella Phillips5-7Back, Fly-Bountiful, UTWoods Cross High School1993-1994
Jennifer Waterbury Dorius6-3Breast, IM-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1992-1995
Anjeanette Porter5-8Breast, IM-Cedar City, UTCedar City High School1992-1996
Melissa Manser5-7Fly, IM-Centerville, UTViewmont High School2009-2013
Jennifer Tasker5-9Breast-Centerville, UT1997-2001
Dayna Christensen5-5Diving-Garland, UTBear River High School2009-2013
Ashley Dahl5-9Fly, Free-Highland, UTLone Peak2004-2005
Kimberly Doroghian5-8FlySeniorHighland, UTLone Peak High School2010-2014
Brittani Finlayson5-9Breast, IMSophomoreHighland, UTUniversity of Utah2013-2014
Whitney Lindsey5-9Breast, IM-Highland, UTLone Peak High School2005-2006
Nancy Peralta Collins5-9Back, Free-Hyde Park, UT1997-2000
Joanne Goodsell5-9Free, Sprint-Hyrum, UT1986-1988
Jamie Lambert5-9Breast, Free-Kamas, UTSouth Summit High School2000-2004
Rachel Degener5-6Diving-Kaysville, UTDavis High School1996-1998
Kourtney HarrisBreastFreshmanLayton, UTLayton High School2011-2012
Rachelle Koenen5-6Back, IM-Layton, UT
Amy Chapman5-3Back, BreastFreshmanLehi, UTLehi High School2013-2014
Daniele Vaughan5-5Fly, FreeSeniorLehi, UTLehi High School2010-2014
Chelsey Apostol5-8Back-Lindon, UTOrem High School1995-1996
Amanda Heninger5-6Fly-Lindon, UTPleasant Grove High School2008-2013
Nikki Bates Walsh5-7Back, Fly-Logan, UTLogan High School2002-2006
Katherine Gibbons5-6-Logan, UTSky View High School1997-1999
Erin Pabst5-8Back, IM-Logan, UTLogan High School2008-2012
Nikki Tadlock Xanthos5-9Breast, Free, IM-Logan, UTSky View High School2000-2004
Leslie Burke5-5Breast, Free-Magna, UT1989-1990
Brittany Davis Burk5-8Back, IM, Mid-Magna, UTCyprus High School2003-2007
Kristen Killpack5-8Breast, IM-Magna, UT1981-1984
Amy McClellan5-11Back, Free-Magna, UTCyprus High School2000-2003
Summer Folster5-8Breast, IM-Mapleton, UTSpringville High School1997-1999
Leslie Boogaard5-7Back, Free-Murray, UT1985-1988
Stacy Sessions-Fabbri5-8Back, IM-Murray, UTMurray High School1994-1996
Ashlee Spindler5-8BackFreshmanNibley, UTMountain Crest High School2013-2014
Hanalee Hawkins5-10-Ogden, UT1996-2000
Alissa Tribe Beck5-7Fly, Free, Sprint-Ogden, UTOgden High School1989-1993
Celeste Belliston5-8Back, Free, IM-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1996
Melissa Belliston5-7Back-Orem, UTOrem High School1997-2001
Tiffany Belliston5-5Fly-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1995
Sheri Casey5-9Back, IM-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1993
Heather R. Kessel5-7Back, Free, IM-Orem, UT1990-1991
Heather Randall5-7Back, Free, IM-Orem, UT1989-1990