All-Time Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Summer Folster5-8Breast, IM-Mapleton, UTSpringville High School1997-1999
Leslie Boogaard5-7Back, Free-Murray, UT1985-1988
Stacy Sessions-Fabbri5-8Back, IM-Murray, UTMurray High School1994-1996
Ashlee Spindler5-8BackSophomoreNibley, UTMountain Crest High School2013-2015
Hanalee Hawkins5-10-Ogden, UT1996-2000
Alissa Tribe Beck5-7Fly, Free, Sprint-Ogden, UTOgden High School1989-1993
Celeste Belliston5-8Back, Free, IM-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1996
Melissa Belliston5-7Back-Orem, UTOrem High School1997-2001
Tiffany Belliston5-5Fly-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1995
Sheri Casey5-9Back, IM-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1993
Heather R. Kessel5-7Back, Free, IM-Orem, UT1990-1991
Heather Randall5-7Back, Free, IM-Orem, UT1989-1990
Jenny Sorensen5-6Back, Breast, IM-Orem, UTOrem High School1997-1999
Ali Tippetts5-6DivingJuniorOrem, UTUtah County Academy of Sciences2010-2011 | 2012-2013 | 2014-2015
McKenzie Wells5-9IMMissionOrem, UTOrem High School2013-2014
Karen Wooley5-5Breast-Orem, UTOrem High School1995-1999
Jessica Ensign5-6Fly, Free-Paradise, UTLogan High School2004-2005
Tessa Dahl5-2Diving-Park City, UTPark City High School2000-2003
Marnie Knoop5-8Fly, Free, IM-Park City, UTSkyline High School2008-2012
Monica Peck5-5Diving-Payson, UT1984-1987
Kristina Baird5-7Breast, IM-Pleasant Grove, UT2006-2007
Michele Palmer5-11Breast, Free-Pleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School1993-1994
Audra Yocom5-8Sprint-Pleasant Grove, UTAmerican Fork High School2007-2008
Sandra Yocom Bonner5-7Back-Pleasant Grove, UTAmerican Fork High School2004-2007
Flo Christensen5-8Back, Free-Provo, UT1984-1986
Tessa Clark5-1Diving-Provo, UT2000-2002
Kristen Dietch5-6DivingFreshmanProvo, UTTimpview High School, Mercersburg2010-2011
Gretchen Hanson5-7Diving-Provo, UTTimpview High School1993-1994
Christi Harris5-8Fly, Free-Provo, UT1986-1989
Shalann Hill5-2Breast, IM-Provo, UT1985-1989
Kimberly Holcombe6-0Back-Provo, UTProvo High School2005-2006
Camille Kartchner5-6Back, Free, IM-Provo, UT1981-1983
Jan Mortenson5-9Free, Sprint-Provo, UT1985-1987
Leilani Roberts5-9Free, IM-Provo, UTTimpview High School2005-2009
Analyn Skabelund5-7Free-Provo, UTTimpview High School2001-2005
Christi Smith5-9Fly, Free-Provo, UT1989-1990
Meagan Stone5-3Back, Fly, IMMissionProvo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Meghan O'Very5-7Breast, IMMissionRiver Heights , UTMountain Crest High School2011-2013
Marlo Bissegger5-4Fly, IM-Riverside, UT1988-1990
Carolyn Jensen5-2Free-Roy, UT1987-1988
Saundra Ayers5-6Free-Salt Lake City, UTGranger High School1979-1980
Melissa Baird Busby5-6Free-Salt Lake City, UT1998-2002
Angela Bennion5-10Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2010-2014
Natalie Bennion5-7SprintMissionSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013
Tricia Bowen5-5Diving-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School2006-2009
Kiersten Braithwaite5-6Breast, Distance, IM-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2006
Sara Jayne Christiansen Baldwin5-5Breast, IMSeniorSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2007-2011
Jill Chytraus5-9Breast-Salt Lake City, UT1987-1988
Elizabeth Duffin5-7Free-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2005
Mary Duffin5-6Breast, IM-Salt Lake City, UT1997-2000
Kelli Einfeldt5-1Diving-Salt Lake City, UTOlympus High School1999-2003
Alina Fong5-8Distance, Free-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School2009-2013
Shaylee Howard5-10Back, FreeMissionSalt Lake City, UTOlympus High School2013-2014
Christena Huntsman5-3Diving-Salt Lake City, UT1982-1983
Andrea Larsen Nelson5-8Fly-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School1995-1997
Amy Leeper Warmington5-4Fly, Free-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1989-1993
Lillian Moore5-4Fly, IMFreshmanSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2014-2015
Corrie Lynne Sorensen5-10Back, Free-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1995-1998
Kenna Sorensen6-3Free, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1986-1990
Jennifer Teerlink5-7Back, Fly-Salt Lake City, UT1997-2001
Alana Thompson5-9Breast, IM-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1983-1985
Amelia Wolfgramm5-9Back, FreeFreshmanSalt Lake City, UTWest High School2014-2015
Dallas Bennett5-9Distance-Sandy, UT2000-2001
Cherrill Haws5-9Distance, Free-Sandy, UTCottonwood High School1993-1997
Leanne Lawlor5-8Free, Sprint-Sandy, UT1985-1989
Hope Masters5-9Free, Mid-Sandy, UTAlta High School (Utah)2011-2013
Amy Matheson5-4Diving-Sandy, UT1988-1991
Kristin Reeder Wise5-2Diving-Sandy, UTAlta High School1995-1997 | 1996-1997 | 1998-1999
Ali Siggard5-11FreeJuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2009-2011
Kiersten Bradshaw5-10FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School
Whitney Dimick5-6Breast, Free-South Jordan, UT2006-2007
Marci Frandsen5-9Back, Free-South Jordan, UT1999-2000
Ciera Marsh Keller6-0Back, SprintSeniorSouth Jordan, UTKearns High School2011-2015
Adelin Marsh5-8Back, Free-South Jordan, UTKearns High School2009-2013
Amie Nielsen5-8Fly, Sprint-South Jordan, UTBingham High School1993-1996
Tara Patience5-9Breast, IM-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2004-2008
Sherlyn Billings5-5Back, IM-Springville, UT1988-1989
Kimberly Clark5-8Breast, Distance, IM-Springville, UTSpringville High School2005-2008
Shari Clark-Skabelund5-6Fly, IM-Springville, UTSpringville High School1976-1980
Amyee Hatfield5-5Fly-Springville, UT1990-1992
Cindy Holt5-5Breast, Free-Tooele, UT1983-1984
Carrie Lawton Bennett5-8Free-Visalia, UTFresno State1994-1995
Nicole Collard5-10-West Valley City, UTHunter High School1994-1997
Rachelle Smith Kunkel5-3Diving-West Valley City, UT1996-2000
Wendy VanAntwerp5-8Free-Herndon, VAHerndon High School1992-1996
Valerie McMullan5-10FreeJuniorLeesburg, VAUniversity of Utah2013-2014
Ashlee Terry Rumfallow5-8Back, Fly-McLean, VA2000-2002
Laura Utsch5-7Back, IM-Midlothian, VA1991-1993
Christine Merrell5-9Breast-Vienna, VA1996-2000
Lara Egan5-7Free, Sprint-Bothell, WAInglemoor High School1994-1995
Heidi Morgan5-8Breast, Fly-Issaquah, WAIssaquah High School1983-1985
Vanessa Moffatt5-6Distance, FlyFreshmanLakewood, WAJohn F. Kennedy Catholic High School2014-2015
Talana Brown5-6Distance, Free-Moses Lake, WA1983-1984
Amanda Grant5-6IM-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Melanie Grant5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Valynn Grant Woolley5-9-Moses Lake, WA1996-2000
Jessica Nye Orr5-5Diving-Newcastle, WA1997-1999 | 2000-2002
Julia Marriott5-6Breast-Oak Harbor, WAOak Harbor High School2007-2008
Shannon Carmichael5-4Breast-Port Orchard, WABellarmine Prep1994-1996
Kristi Jacobsen5-3Fly, Free-Port Orchard, WA1985-1987