All-Time Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Rochelle Smith5-8Fly, Sprint-Shell, WY1985-1988
Lori Ziegler6-1Breast, IM-Pinedale, WYPinedale High School1989-1993
Afton Erickson Porter5-7Free, IM-Newcastle, WYNewcastle High School1992-1996
Natasha Schlup Jones5-8Back, IM-Newcastle, WYNewcastle High School2002-2006
Rose Richardson5-7Breast, Free, IM-Laramie, WYWyoming1991-1992
Kelsey Higginson5-7Breast-Casper, WYKelly Walsh High School2008-2012
Gwendolyn Priddis5-8Free-Big Piney, WY1990-1992
Brooke Peterson5-2Breast-Mequan, WI1998-1999
Shannon Lang5-6Breast, Free-Cedarburg, WICedarburg High School1996-1997
Karla Rychtik5-10Back, Free, Sprint-Cedarburg, WI1987-1988
Cortnee Adams5-10Free, Sprint-Appleton, WIAppleton North High School1999-2003
K.C. Cline Lemon5-9Back, Free, Sprint-Tacoma, WA1987-1991
Jody Morehouse6-0Back, Free-Tacoma, WA1989-1994
Courtney Chovanak5-6Fly, Free-Spokane, WA1985-1986 | 1987-1989
Aubrey Merrell5-6Fly, Free, Sprint-Seattle, WAMt. Rainier High School2002-2003
Cassie Campbell5-6Breast, IM-Renton, WA1984-1988
Mackenzie Rands5-4DivingJuniorRedmond, WAEastlake High School2011-2014
Shannon Carmichael5-4Breast-Port Orchard, WABellarmine Prep1994-1996
Kristi Jacobsen5-3Fly, Free-Port Orchard, WA1985-1987
Julia Marriott5-6Breast-Oak Harbor, WAOak Harbor High School2007-2008
Jessica Nye Orr5-5Diving-Newcastle, WA1997-1999 | 2000-2002
Talana Brown5-6Distance, Free-Moses Lake, WA1983-1984
Amanda Grant5-6IM-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Melanie Grant5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Valynn Grant Woolley5-9-Moses Lake, WA1996-2000
Heidi Morgan5-8Breast, Fly-Issaquah, WAIssaquah High School1983-1985
Lara Egan5-7Free, Sprint-Bothell, WAInglemoor High School1994-1995
Christine Merrell5-9Breast-Vienna, VA1996-2000
Laura Utsch5-7Back, IM-Midlothian, VA1991-1993
Ashlee Terry Rumfallow5-8Back, Fly-McLean, VA2000-2002
Valerie McMullan5-10FreeJuniorLeesburg, VAUniversity of Utah2013-2014
Wendy VanAntwerp5-8Free-Herndon, VAHerndon High School1992-1996
Nicole Collard5-10-West Valley City, UTHunter High School1994-1997
Rachelle Smith Kunkel5-3Diving-West Valley City, UT1996-2000
Carrie Lawton Bennett5-8Free-Visalia, UTFresno State1994-1995
Cindy Holt5-5Breast, Free-Tooele, UT1983-1984
Sherlyn Billings5-5Back, IM-Springville, UT1988-1989
Kimberly Clark5-8Breast, Distance, IM-Springville, UTSpringville High School2005-2008
Shari Clark-Skabelund5-6Fly, IM-Springville, UTSpringville High School1976-1980
Amyee Hatfield5-5Fly-Springville, UT1990-1992
Kiersten Bradshaw5-10FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School
Whitney Dimick5-6Breast, Free-South Jordan, UT2006-2007
Marci Frandsen5-9Back, Free-South Jordan, UT1999-2000
Adelin Marsh5-8Back, Free-South Jordan, UTKearns High School2009-2013
Ciera Marsh Keller6-0Back, SprintJuniorSouth Jordan, UTKearns High School2011-2014
Amie Nielsen5-8Fly, Sprint-South Jordan, UTBingham High School1993-1996
Tara Patience5-9Breast, IM-South Jordan, UTBingham High School2004-2008
Dallas Bennett5-9Distance-Sandy, UT2000-2001
Cherrill Haws5-9Distance, Free-Sandy, UTCottonwood High School1993-1997
Leanne Lawlor5-8Free, Sprint-Sandy, UT1985-1989
Hope Masters5-9Free, Mid-Sandy, UTAlta High School (Utah)2011-2013
Amy Matheson5-4Diving-Sandy, UT1988-1991
Kristin Reeder Wise5-2Diving-Sandy, UTAlta High School1995-1997 | 1996-1997 | 1998-1999
Ali Siggard5-11FreeJuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2009-2011
Saundra Ayers5-6Free-Salt Lake City, UTGranger High School1979-1980
Melissa Baird Busby5-6Free-Salt Lake City, UT1998-2002
Angela Bennion5-10Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2010-2014
Natalie Bennion5-7SprintMissionSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013
Tricia Bowen5-5Diving-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School2006-2009
Kiersten Braithwaite5-6Breast, Distance, IM-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2006
Sara Jayne Christiansen Baldwin5-5Breast, IMSeniorSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2007-2011
Jill Chytraus5-9Breast-Salt Lake City, UT1987-1988
Elizabeth Duffin5-7Free-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2005
Mary Duffin5-6Breast, IM-Salt Lake City, UT1997-2000
Kelli Einfeldt5-1Diving-Salt Lake City, UTOlympus High School1999-2003
Alina Fong5-8Distance, Free-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School2009-2013
Shaylee Howard5-10Back, FreeFreshmanSalt Lake City, UTOlympus High School2013-2014
Christena Huntsman5-3Diving-Salt Lake City, UT1982-1983
Andrea Larsen Nelson5-8Fly-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School1995-1997
Amy Leeper Warmington5-4Fly, Free-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1989-1993
Corrie Lynne Sorensen5-10Back, Free-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1995-1998
Kenna Sorensen6-3Free, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1986-1990
Jennifer Teerlink5-7Back, Fly-Salt Lake City, UT1997-2001
Alana Thompson5-9Breast, IM-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1983-1985
Carolyn Jensen5-2Free-Roy, UT1987-1988
Marlo Bissegger5-4Fly, IM-Riverside, UT1988-1990
Meghan O'Very5-7Breast, IMMissionRiver Heights , UTMountain Crest High School2011-2013
Flo Christensen5-8Back, Free-Provo, UT1984-1986
Tessa Clark5-1Diving-Provo, UT2000-2002
Kristen Dietch5-6DivingFreshmanProvo, UTTimpview High School, Mercersburg2010-2011
Gretchen Hanson5-7Diving-Provo, UTTimpview High School1993-1994
Christi Harris5-8Fly, Free-Provo, UT1986-1989
Shalann Hill5-2Breast, IM-Provo, UT1985-1989
Kimberly Holcombe6-0Back-Provo, UTProvo High School2005-2006
Camille Kartchner5-6Back, Free, IM-Provo, UT1981-1983
Jan Mortenson5-9Free, Sprint-Provo, UT1985-1987
Leilani Roberts5-9Free, IM-Provo, UTTimpview High School2005-2009
Analyn Skabelund5-7Free-Provo, UTTimpview High School2001-2005
Christi Smith5-9Fly, Free-Provo, UT1989-1990
Meagan Stone5-3Back, Fly, IMMissionProvo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Kristina Baird5-7Breast, IM-Pleasant Grove, UT2006-2007
Michele Palmer5-11Breast, Free-Pleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School1993-1994
Audra Yocom5-8Sprint-Pleasant Grove, UTAmerican Fork High School2007-2008
Sandra Yocom Bonner5-7Back-Pleasant Grove, UTAmerican Fork High School2004-2007
Monica Peck5-5Diving-Payson, UT1984-1987
Tessa Dahl5-2Diving-Park City, UTPark City High School2000-2003
Marnie Knoop5-8Fly, Free, IM-Park City, UTSkyline High School2008-2012
Jessica Ensign5-6Fly, Free-Paradise, UTLogan High School2004-2005
Celeste Belliston5-8Back, Free, IM-Orem, UTOrem High School1992-1996
Melissa Belliston5-7Back-Orem, UTOrem High School1997-2001