All-Time Women's Tennis Roster

NameHeightClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Lori Barlow5-3-Victoria, BC, Canada1977-1979
Wendy Barlow5-2-Victoria, BC, Canada1978-1979
Barbara Barnes Graziano5-7-Moraga, CA1978-1980
Willy Chan5-2-, Hong Kong S.A.R., China1996-1997
Dolly Chang5-3-Taipei, Taiwan2004-2008
Rana El Derwy5-7-Giza, Egypt2005-2007
Brittanie ErasoFreshmanFullerton, CA2014-2015
Elizaveta Ezhova5-6-Moscow, Russia2007-2011
Brooke Ferney5-3-Caldwell, ID2000-2001
Margaret Greenwood Blake-
Chie Hayasaka5-7-Tokyo, Japan2006-2010
Sofia Holden5-6-Mexico City, Mexico2003-2007
Tina Holding5-5-Fremont, CA1981-1983
Khushchehr Italia5-8-Los Angeles, CA1998-1999
Jocelyn Jensen5-10-Fruit Heights, UT2006-2009
Karen Kennington-
Elizaveta Khoudoiarova5-7-Moscow, Russia1999-2003
Heather Ludloff5-4-Foster City, CA1979-1981
Jennifer Miccoli5-6-Francavilla, Italy2004-2008
Charlene Murphy5-7-Alameda, CA1979-1981
Merae Pardoe5-5-Salt Lake City, UT1981-1983
Susan Pendo5-6-Arcadia, CA1980-1981
Dominique Reynolds5-5-Mexico City, Mexico1999-2003
Debbie Robb5-6-Salt Lake City, UT1980-1982
Maria Rothschild5-8-St. Louis, MO1978-1980 | 1981-1982
Sheenagh Stewart5-7-Sydney, Australia2000-2001
Anastasia Surkova5-10-Moscow, Russia2004-2008
Linley Tanner5-8-Las Vegas, NV1979-1982
Tracy Tanner MacDonald5-7-Las Vegas, NV1977-1981
Mindy Watts5-6-Salt Lake City, UT1978-1980
Hanni Whittenbecker Deters5-5-Hamburg, Germany2002-2006
Lani Wilcox5-7-Las Vegas, NV
Brianna Williamsen5-7-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Denise Nardi-1977-1978
Lori Nelson5-4-Salt Lake City, UT1981-1982
Syndi Pardoe-1977-1978
Jennifer Rozsa5-6-Columbia, SCAC Flora High School1990-1991
Aubrey Paul5-8-Sandy, UTAlta High School2009-2013
Eline Chiew5-5-Kuala Lumpur, MalaysiaAssunta1995-2000
Maddy Diekmann5-3-Las Vegas, NVBonanza High School1988-1991
Michelle Domanico5-4-Las Vegas, NVBonanza High School1992-1996
Adrien Alder Jenkins5-6-Ogden, UTBonneville High School1994-1998
Chelsea Saberon5-3-Ogden, UTBonneville High School1994-1995
Elyse Jensen Carlson5-3-Brigham City, UTBox Elder High School2000-2002
Lu Oswald5-7-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School1999-2004
Marika KobayashiSeniorHiratsuka, JapanBYU Hawaii2014-2015
Justine Gallacci5-5-Mattawa, WABYU-Hawaii2010-2011
Lauren Jones5-10-Mission Viejo, CACapistrano Valley High School2003-2007
Jennifer Stoker5-3-Columbia, MDCentennial High School1985-1987
Jamie Parker5-7-Las Vegas, NVCimarron-Memorial High School1999-2001
Toby Miclat5-9SophomoreClaremont, CAClaremont High School2013-2015
Anna Funderbunk5-6-Moultrie, GAColquitt High School1988-1990
Kim Chang5-5-El Toro, CACornelia Connelly1989-1990
Lesley Fox5-10-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1983-1985
Elizabeth Stevens5-8-Laguna Niguel, CADana Hills High School1994-1995 | 1996-1997
Lynn Hogenauer5-2-Cupertino, CADe Anza Junior College1983-1985
Morgan Anderson-Littlewood5-8SeniorSt. George, UTDesert Hills High School2011-2015
Lesley Barbour5-7-Hillside BulawayoDominican1989-1991
Elle Carney5-9-Wollongong, AustraliaFigtree High School2007-2011
Nicole Schneider5-7-Canberra, AustraliaGinninderra College2001-2004
Chris Nagamatsu5-3-Pukalana, HIH.P. Baldwin1992-1995
Lori Leighton5-3-Calgary, AB, CanadaHenry Wise Wood High School1981-1985
Jennifer Holmes5-3-Littleton, COHeritage High School1989-1993
Angela Nelson Jewell5-7-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1993-1997
Kaylyn Bristol5-4-Marietta, GAHillgrove High School2009-2011
Susan Hunter5-6-West Vancouver, BC, CanadaHillside High School1981-1984 | 1985-1986
Sarah Mugnaini5-6-Florence, ItalyInstitute G. Pascole1991-1994
Lisa Waldron5-6-Tulsa, OKJenks High School2011-2014
Romina Nedakovic6-0-Icici, CroatiaJuan Diego Catholic High School2008-2010
Desiree Tran5-7-Lake Elsinore, CAJulian Charter School2010-2014
Nicolette Tran5-7JuniorLake Elsinore, CAJulian Charter School2012-2015
Tara Porter5-6-Laie, HIKahuku High School1995-1996 | 2001-2003
Brooke Leavens5-8-Sydney, AustraliaKincoppal Rose Bay1997-1999
Valerie Ann Jarecki5-6-Klamath Falls, ORKlamath Union High School1983-1986
Karen Mulvehal5-7-San Diego, CALa Jolla High School1979-1983
Sydney Fulford5-5-La Grange, GALausanne School1986-1988
Shari Smith5-8-Layton, UTLayton High School1996-2000
Federica Lentini5-6-Rome, ItalyLiceo Classico Plauto1991-1992
Kristina Doerr5-9-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2006-2010
Lynn Henderson5-10-Modesto, CAManteca High School1984-1985
Evica Koljanin5-6-Split, CroatiaMathematical1990-1994
Mackenna Maddox5-5-McKinney, TXMcKinney Boyd High School2012-2014
Jodi Richardson5-9-Canberra, AustraliaMelba High School1997-2001
Suzy Drage5-6-San Diego, CAMission Bay High School1993-1994
Olga Boulytcheva5-10-Moscow, RussiaMoscow Educational Center2002-2006
Demi Daniels5-4SophomoreMesa, AZMountain View High School2013-2015
Annika Huish5-4-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2010-2011
Lindsy Porter5-11-Mesa, AZMountain View High School1999-2002
Meghan Sheehan-Dizon5-9SeniorMurrieta, CAMurrieta Valley High School2011-2015
Britney Young5-1-Orem, UTNorth Central Texas College1998-1999
Juliet Alder5-9-Ogden, UTOgden High School1993-1997
Callie Craig5-10-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2011
Kelsie Craig5-5-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2011
Andie Young5-8-Orem, UTOrem High School2009-2013
Caytee Goble5-3-Logan, UTPepperdine1996-1999
Lindsay Ferrell6-0-St. George, UTPine View High School2000-2003
Liz Oliver5-7-Los Altos Hills, CAPinewood High School1997-1998
Carol Sue Glassett5-5-Provo, UTProvo High School1982-1984
Cherie Kaneshiro5-5-Mililani, HIPunahou High School1991-1995
Anna Callender5-9-Wellington, New ZealandQueen Margaret College1986-1988