1993-1996 | 1999 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Olina Karabinova5-10MultiSpisska Nova Ves1993-1996
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, JumpsTallin1997-2000
Anu Kaljurand5-8MultiTallin1990-1993
Milena Alver5-5Hur, SprintTallinn1997-1999
Cathie Guischard5-6SprintTrinidad1992-1993
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11DisAlpine, UT1991-1993
Melinda Hale5-11Jumps, SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1997
Windy Jorgensen5-3SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1998
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Tara L. Kauffman5-2DisBlanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, SprintBountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Carolyn Knight5-9Jumps, SprintBountiful, UT1990-1994
Danna Mariah Rast5-6SprintBountiful, UT1999-2002
Amanda Busenbark5-7SprintGarland, UT1998-1999
Amy Christiansen Palmer5-11ThrowGrantsville, UT1994-1998
Tiffany Lott Hogan5-8MultiLeeds, UT1994-1998
Amy Curtis5-8ThrowLindon, UTMountain View High School1998-2001
Leslie VanoyDisLindon, UT1999
Sarah Ellett5-6DisLoa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Elaine Moon5-10JumpsNephi, UT1994-1996
Brittany Steuer5-8JavOgden, UT1993
Elizabeth Benson5-7DisOrem, UT1998-1999
Julie Cherrington5-8DisOrem, UT1992-1994
Tara Haynes5-6DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Cathy James5-6ThrowOrem, UT1989-1990 | 1993
Maren Legas5-9MultiOrem, UT1996
Kara Ormond5-7DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Shauna Rohbock5-8MultiOrem, UT1996-1999
Ashley Westphal5-7400Orem, UT1998-1999
Vickie Tams5-6HurPerry, UT1998-2001
Jaime Hollingshead5-4JumpsProvo, UT1995-1996
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Tara Rohatinsky5-3DisProvo, UT1997-2000
Melanie Stohlton5-10SprintProvo, UT1997-2000
Aubrey Goodwin5-3SprintRichfield, UT1995-1996
Angela Poulsen5-5SprintRoy, UT1998-1999
Melissa Balderas5-7DisSalt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Julie Bennion5-10SprintSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, VaultSalt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Elizabeth Jackson5-7DisSalt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Tiffany Jackson5-4SprintSalt Lake City, UT1993-1994
Kathy Kidder5-5Jav, SprintSalt Lake City, UT1993
Lindsay Jones Nadauld5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1997-2000
Melanie Steere5-2DisSalt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Susan Taylor5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Melissa Teemant5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Kelli Winger5-8MidSalt Lake City, UT1996
Jennifer Camac5-6SprintSandy, UT1993-1996
Jessica Jensen5-8ThrowSanta Clara, UT1998-1999
Jamie Barney5-10JumpsSpanish Fork, UT1998-1999
Heather Witney5-5DisSpringville, UT1992-1995
Jill Zaugg5-7MultiSyracuse, UT1993-1994 | 1997
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2000
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2002
Julie Richardson5-5ThrowWest Jordan, UT1992-1994
Jessica Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10DisClifton, VA1998-2000
Laura Turner5-10DisClifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Nicole Lafleur5-7ThrowOak Hill, VA1998-1999
Sarah Arrowsmith5-11HJIssaquah, WA1995-1996
Natalie Ahlquist6-0Jumps, TripleKirkland, WA1990-1993
Nicole Magelsen5-6DisMonroe, WA1997-1999
Jennifer Frazier5-8JumpsMt. Vernon, WA1994-1995
Deborah Taylor5-4ThrowOaksdale, WA1994
Caroline Avbovbede5-6SprintWarri1996-1997
Laurie Seid5-5DisSequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Carrie Sanders5-10JavSpokane, WA1998-2001
Aimee Nichols5-7ThrowVancouver, WA1999-2002
Kristin McQuade5-8MultiCasper, WY1996-1999
Charmaine Moss5-6SprintRocky Springs, WY1994-1995