1993-1996 | 1999 Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Charmaine Moss5-6SprintRocky Springs, WY1994-1995
Kristin McQuade5-8MultiCasper, WY1996-1999
Aimee Nichols5-7ThrowVancouver, WA1999-2002
Carrie Sanders5-10JavSpokane, WA1998-2001
Laurie Seid5-5DisSequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Caroline Avbovbede5-6SprintWarri1996-1997
Deborah Taylor5-4ThrowOaksdale, WA1994
Jennifer Frazier5-8JumpsMt. Vernon, WA1994-1995
Nicole Magelsen5-6DisMonroe, WA1997-1999
Natalie Ahlquist6-0Jumps, TripleKirkland, WA1990-1993
Sarah Arrowsmith5-11HJIssaquah, WA1995-1996
Nicole Lafleur5-7ThrowOak Hill, VA1998-1999
Jessica Heiner5-7DisClifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10DisClifton, VA1998-2000
Laura Turner5-10DisClifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Julie Richardson5-5ThrowWest Jordan, UT1992-1994
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2000
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, SprintThatcher, UT1999-2002
Jill Zaugg5-7MultiSyracuse, UT1993-1994 | 1997
Heather Witney5-5DisSpringville, UT1992-1995
Jamie Barney5-10JumpsSpanish Fork, UT1998-1999
Jessica Jensen5-8ThrowSanta Clara, UT1998-1999
Jennifer Camac5-6SprintSandy, UT1993-1996
Melissa Balderas5-7DisSalt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Julie Bennion5-10SprintSalt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Becky Jackson5-2Hur, VaultSalt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Elizabeth Jackson5-7DisSalt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Tiffany Jackson5-4SprintSalt Lake City, UT1993-1994
Kathy Kidder5-5Jav, SprintSalt Lake City, UT1993
Lindsay Jones Nadauld5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1997-2000
Melanie Steere5-2DisSalt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Susan Taylor5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Melissa Teemant5-8DisSalt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Kelli Winger5-8MidSalt Lake City, UT1996
Angela Poulsen5-5SprintRoy, UT1998-1999
Aubrey Goodwin5-3SprintRichfield, UT1995-1996
Jaime Hollingshead5-4JumpsProvo, UT1995-1996
Tara Northcutt5-3DisProvo, UT1998-2002
Tara Rohatinsky5-3DisProvo, UT1997-2000
Melanie Stohlton5-10SprintProvo, UT1997-2000
Vickie Tams5-6HurPerry, UT1998-2001
Elizabeth Benson5-7DisOrem, UT1998-1999
Julie Cherrington5-8DisOrem, UT1992-1994
Tara Haynes5-6DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Cathy James5-6ThrowOrem, UT1989-1990 | 1993
Maren Legas5-9MultiOrem, UT1996
Kara Ormond5-7DisOrem, UT1997-2000
Shauna Rohbock5-8MultiOrem, UT1996-1999
Ashley Westphal5-7400Orem, UT1998-1999
Brittany Steuer5-8JavOgden, UT1993
Elaine Moon5-10JumpsNephi, UT1994-1996
Sarah Ellett5-6DisLoa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Amy Curtis5-8ThrowLindon, UTMountain View High School1998-2001
Leslie VanoyDisLindon, UT1999
Tiffany Lott Hogan5-8MultiLeeds, UT1994-1998
Amy Christiansen Palmer5-11ThrowGrantsville, UT1994-1998
Amanda Busenbark5-7SprintGarland, UT1998-1999
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, SprintBountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Carolyn Knight5-9Jumps, SprintBountiful, UT1990-1994
Danna Mariah Rast5-6SprintBountiful, UT1999-2002
Tara L. Kauffman5-2DisBlanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Melinda Hale5-11Jumps, SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1997
Windy Jorgensen5-3SprintAmerican Fork, UT1994-1998
Lindsey Thomsen5-6DisAmerican Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11DisAlpine, UT1991-1993
Cathie Guischard5-6SprintTrinidad1992-1993
Milena Alver5-5Hur, SprintTallinn1997-1999
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, JumpsTallin1997-2000
Anu Kaljurand5-8MultiTallin1990-1993
Olina Karabinova5-10MultiSpisska Nova Ves1993-1996
Kirsten Bolm5-11HurScheessel1998-2000
Anna Mosdell6-1ThrowRichmond1989-1993
Marsha Mark5-7MultiPoint Fortin1996-1998
Tonya Todd5-6DisPitt Meadows1990-1994
Amy Jensen6-0JavPark City1999-2000
Catherine Johnston5-7Hur, SprintWest Linn, OR1991-1994
Jill Rencher5-10DisWest Linn, OR1997-2001
Lynn Hunter6-0ThrowRoseburg, OR1991-1993
Brooke Stanton5-4Hur, SprintRedmond, OR1990-1993
Pamela JohnsonDisPortland, OR1999
Natasha Bushnell5-6DisPhilomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Whitney Bushnell5-8DisPhilomath, OR1998-1999
Amber Little5-6JavIndependence, OR1995
Samantha SmithJumpsEugene, OR1999
Diane Wilson5-7DisBend, OR1996
Andrea Piper5-7Jav, JumpsBeaverton, OR1991-1993
Tanya Neal5-8DisCincinnatti, OH1990-1993
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, SprintFallon, NV1995-1998
Emily Keller5-6DisCarson City, NV1994-1996
Kimberly Stossel5-7DisCarson City, NV1992-1994
Petra Juraskova5-10ThrowNovy Jicin1994-1995
Angela Lee5-1DisBloomfield, NM1989-1991 | 1994
Tamara Lee5-4JavBloomfield, NM1994 | 1997
Kim Spangler5-8MultiBloomfield, NM1993
Heather Frushour5-8DisAlbuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Amy Cox5-8ThrowLincoln, NEVentura College1996-1997
Tiffany Freeman5-11JumpsHelena, MT1992-1993
Emily Nay5-6DisHelena, MT1997-1999
Sharon Schultz5-5DisSt. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Jaime Cottle5-9DisHowell, MI1999-2002